Football.biz
24/04 10:00 KF Ballkani -:- Gjilani
24/04 10:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj -:- KF Feronikeli
24/04 10:00 KF Arberia -:- KF Besa Pec
24/04 10:00 KF Llapi -:- KF Trepca 89
24/04 10:00 KF Drita Gjilan -:- Prishtina
F 17/04 Gjilani 0-0 KF Llapi
F 17/04 Prishtina 0-0 KF Arberia
F 20/03 KF Trepca 89 0-0 KF Ballkani
F 20/03 KF Llapi 0-0 KF Arberia
F 13/02 KF Besa Pec 0-0 KF Ballkani
F 13/02 Prishtina 0-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 13/02 KF Drita Gjilan 0-0 KF Llapi
F 21/11/20 KF Besa Pec 0-0 KF Drita Gjilan
F 21/11/20 Gjilani 0-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 21/11/20 KF Feronikeli 0-0 KF Arberia
F 31/10/20 KF Ballkani 0-0 KF Besa Pec
F 31/10/20 KF Arberia 0-0 KF Trepca 89
F 31/10/20 Gjilani 0-0 KF Feronikeli
F 24/10/20 KF Feronikeli 0-0 Prishtina
F 24/10/20 KF Llapi 0-0 KF Arberia
F 24/10/20 KF Drita Gjilan 0-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 19/10/19 KF Flamurtari Pristi 0-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 31/08/19 KF Llapi 0-0 KF Ballkani
F 31/08/19 KF Feronikeli 0-0 Prishtina
F 31/08/19 KF Flamurtari Pristi 0-0 KF Ferizaj
F 18/04 KF Trepca 89 0-1 KF Drita Gjilan
F 18/04 KF Feronikeli 0-2 KF Ballkani
F 16/04 KF Besa Pec 1-2 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 11/04 KF Llapi 2-4 KF Drita Gjilan
F 11/04 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0-1 Prishtina
F 10/04 Gjilani3 1-0 KF Feronikeli2
F 10/04 KF Ballkani3 4-1 KF Besa Pec2
F 09/04 KF Arberia3 0-1 KF Trepca 892
F 03/04 KF Arberia 1-3 KF Drita Gjilan
F 03/04 KF Feronikeli 4-0 KF Llapi
F 03/04 Gjilani1 5-1 KF Besa Pec4
F 03/04 KF Drenica Skenderaj3 2-0 KF Trepca 892
F 03/04 KF Ballkani 0-1 Prishtina
F 20/03 KF Besa Pec 2-1 KF Feronikeli
F 20/03 Prishtina1 0-0 Gjilani3
F 20/03 KF Drita Gjilan3 1-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj3
F 13/03 Gjilani3 2-1 KF Trepca 892
F 13/03 KF Feronikeli12 2-0 Prishtina5
F 13/03 KF Drenica Skenderaj3 1-1 KF Arberia4
F 13/03 KF Besa Pec4 1-4 KF Llapi3
F 13/03 KF Ballkani12 0-0 KF Drita Gjilan3
F 10/03 KF Drita Gjilan 2-0 Gjilani2
F 10/03 Prishtina 5-1 KF Besa Pec
F 10/03 KF Llapi 3-3 KF Drenica Skenderaj4
F 10/03 KF Arberia 2-6 KF Ballkani
F 18/11/17 KF Trepca 89 2-0 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 18/11/17 KF Llapi 1-1 KF Feronikeli
F 18/11/17 De Rita Goni Lane6 4-3 KF Liria11
F 17/11/17 Weil Raz Niemi 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei
F 17/11/17 Prishtina 0-2 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 17/11/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 3-1 KF beisa
F 06/11/17 KF Kika4 1-1 KF Vitia1
F 05/11/17 KF beisa 0-5 KF Feronikeli
F 05/11/17 KF Gunilla Hei 2-0 KF Llapi
F 04/11/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 1-1 De Rita Goni Lane
F 04/11/17 Vllaznia Pozheran 1-2 Weil Raz Niemi
F 04/11/17 KF Liria Prizren1 1-0 Prishtina2
F 03/11/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1-0 KF Trepca 89
F 30/10/17 KF Feronikeli11 2-1 KF Gunilla Hei15
F 30/10/17 KF Trepca Mitrovice14 2-1 KF Kika13
F 29/10/17 KF Trepca 89 2-0 KF Liria
F 29/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane 2-0 KF beisa
F 29/10/17 KF Llapi 4-1 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 29/10/17 Weil Raz Niemi 1-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
S 28/10/17 Prishtina 0-0 KF Flamurtari Pristi
F 26/10/17 Vllaznia Pozheran1 0-3 KF Feronikeli2
F 26/10/17 KF beisa3 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei4
F 25/10/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 2-2 KF Trepca 89
F 25/10/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1-2 KF Llapi
F 25/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane 0-0 Prishtina
S 24/10/17 KF Liria 2-0 Weil Raz Niemi
F 24/10/17 KF Liria Prizren 2-2 Vellaznimi Gjakova
F 21/10/17 Vllaznia Pozheran 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei
F 21/10/17 Prishtina 4-0 KF beisa
F 20/10/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 1-1 Weil Raz Niemi
F 20/10/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0-0 KF Feronikeli
F 20/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane1 1-1 KF Trepca 89
F 20/10/17 KF Liria 3-0 KF Llapi
F 15/10/17 KF Trepca 89 0-2 Prishtina
F 15/10/17 Weil Raz Niemi 1-1 De Rita Goni Lane
F 15/10/17 KF Gunilla Hei 2-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 15/10/17 KF beisa 3-1 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 14/10/17 KF Llapi 1-0 KF Flamurtari Pristi
F 14/10/17 KF Feronikeli 0-1 KF Liria
F 11/10/17 KF Trepca 891 3-0 KF beisa1
F 11/10/17 Prishtina 1-0 Weil Raz Niemi
F 11/10/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj2 1-0 Vllaznia Pozheran2
F 10/10/17 KF Liria Prizren2 0-0 KF Gjilani4
F 10/10/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 2-2 KF Feronikeli
F 10/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane2 3-1 KF Llapi3
F 10/10/17 KF Liria 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei
F 02/10/17 KF Feronikeli3 1-1 De Rita Goni Lane4
F 02/10/17 KF Gunilla Hei1 1-0 KF Flamurtari Pristi
F 01/10/17 KF beisa 0-2 KF Drenica Skenderaj1
F 01/10/17 KF Llapi 3-0 Prishtina
F 01/10/17 Vllaznia Pozheran 0-0 KF Liria
F 01/10/17 Weil Raz Niemi 0-0 KF Trepca 89
F 28/09/17 Drita3 1-1 KF Gjilani5
F 28/09/17 De Rita Goni Lane 1-1 KF Gunilla Hei
F 27/09/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 2-1 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 27/09/17 Weil Raz Niemi 1-0 KF beisa
F 27/09/17 KF Trepca 89 3-1 KF Llapi
F 27/09/17 Prishtina1 0-0 KF Feronikeli
F 27/09/17 KF Liria Prizren5 1-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj3
F 22/09/17 KF Feronikeli2 0-1 KF Trepca 893
F 14/09/17 KF Gjilani2 1-1 Vellaznimi Gjakova5
S 08/09/17 KF Llapi - KF Gunilla Hei
S 08/09/17 KF Feronikeli - KF beisa
F 25/08/17 Vllaznia Pozheran3 0-1 KF Llapi5
F 28/05/17 KF Liria Prizren2 9-1 KF Hajvalia1
F 14/05/17 KF Feronikeli4 1-2 KF Prishtina2
F 05/05/17 KF Trepca Mitrovice14 5-2 KF Gjilani14
F 16/04/17 KF Ferizaj5 1-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj14
F 14/04/17 KF Hajvalia2 0-1 KF Prishtina
F 06/04/17 KF Gjilani 2-0 FK Liria