Football.biz
goal SV Meppen (w) Goaaal! [2-0]
11:15 Rotor Volgograd -:- Shinnik Yaroslavl
08:30 Mordovya Saransk -:- Tyumen
05:45 FC Pyunik -:- Fk Riga
F 03:00 FC Murom1 0-2 Chertanovo Moscow1
F 15/02 Fakel3 2-1 Levadia Tallinn3
F 15/02 Avangard2 3-1 Spartak Moscow II2
F 15/02 Spartak Tambov4 4-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2
F 15/02 FK Krasnodar II2 0-2 Khimki2
F 14/02 Tyumen2 2-0 Fk Riga1
F 14/02 Chertanovo Moscow1 0-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl5
F 14/02 Rotor Volgograd1 1-0 FC Pyunik12
F 14/02 FC Murom2 1-2 Mordovya Saransk3
F 12/02 Levadia Tallinn15 0-1 Spartak Moscow II4
F 12/02 Fakel12 0-2 Avangard2
F 12/02 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla15 2-1 Khimki2
F 12/02 Spartak Tambov13 2-0 FK Krasnodar II2
F 11/02 Tyumen1 1-1 Chertanovo Moscow1
F 11/02 Fk Riga6 0-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl5
F 11/02 FC Pyunik1 1-1 Mordovya Saransk4
F 11/02 Rotor Volgograd2 3-1 FC Murom2
F 09/02 Spartak Moscow II1 4-0 Fakel3
F 09/02 Avangard1 0-1 Levadia Tallinn12
F 09/02 Khimki13 0-2 Spartak Tambov3
F 09/02 FK Krasnodar II1 2-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2
F 08/02 Shinnik Yaroslavl1 0-0 Tyumen3
F 08/02 Chertanovo Moscow5 1-3 Fk Riga2
F 08/02 Mordovya Saransk3 1-2 Rotor Volgograd4
F 08/02 FC Murom2 1-1 FC Pyunik13
F 23/02/18 Luch Energiya2 1-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 23/02/18 Caramba/Dinamo Riga6 1-0 Shinnik Yaroslavl13
F 23/02/18 Kryliya Sovetov1 2-2 Spartak Moscow II2
F 23/02/18 Spartak Tambov3 0-0 Rotor Volgograd13
F 22/02/18 Chertanovo Moscow 0-1 Tyumen2
F 22/02/18 Fakel2 1-0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka2
F 22/02/18 Mordovya Saransk3 0-1 FC Ararat Moscow23
F 22/02/18 FK Chayka K-SR1 0-1 FK Krasnodar II3
F 20/02/18 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-2 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla11
F 20/02/18 Rotor Volgograd4 1-1 Spartak Moscow II4
F 20/02/18 Lokomotiv Moscow B 0-1 Tyumen2
F 20/02/18 FK Krasnodar II5 0-2 FC Ararat Moscow1
F 19/02/18 Caramba/Dinamo Riga1 0-3 Luch Energiya1
F 19/02/18 Kryliya Sovetov1 2-0 Spartak Tambov14
F 19/02/18 Fakel1 1-1 Chertanovo Moscow3
F 19/02/18 FK Chayka K-SR3 2-4 Mordovya Saransk2
F 18/02/18 FK Krasnodar II 0-3 Lokomotiv Moscow B2
F 18/02/18 Spartak Moscow II 3-0 Tyumen
F 18/02/18 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2 1-0 FC Ararat Moscow3
F 18/02/18 Shinnik Yaroslavl2 2-2 Rotor Volgograd3
F 16/02/18 Mordovya Saransk17 1-2 Chertanovo Moscow3
F 16/02/18 Spartak Tambov4 0-0 Luch Energiya3
F 24/02/17 Chertanovo Moscow1 0-1 Fakel5
F 24/02/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 1-0 Mordovya Saransk1
F 24/02/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3 1-1 Tyumen1
F 24/02/17 Spartak Tambov1 0-0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra
F 23/02/17 Spartak Nalchik2 2-1 SKA Khabarovsk
F 23/02/17 Shinnik Yaroslavl15 0-2 Spartak Moscow II1
F 23/02/17 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur13 0-0 FK Krasnodar II4
F 23/02/17 Kuban Krasnodar14 0-2 Petrotrest
F 21/02/17 Mordovya Saransk3 0-1 Fakel1
F 21/02/17 Tyumen2 2-1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra13
F 21/02/17 SKA Khabarovsk1 1-1 Spartak Moscow II1
F 21/02/17 Petrotrest 0-2 FK Krasnodar II