Football.biz
F 07/09 FBC Melgar Reserves 0-0 Molinos El Pirata Re
F 07/09 Sport Boys Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 31/08 Universidad San Mart 0-0 Union Comercio Reser
F 15/09 Carlos Manucci Reser1 3-0 Union Comercio Reser1
F 08/09 Uni n Comercio Reser1 3-2 Cesar Vallejo Reserv13
F 08/09 Sporting Cristal Res2 2-2 Academia Deportiva C1
F 06/09 Carlos Manucci Reser1 2-1 Universidad San Mart13
F 02/09 Real Garcilaso Reser 2-2 Alianza Universidad 2
F 30/08 Cesar Vallejo Reserv12 1-3 Sporting Cristal Res2
F 25/08 Carlos Manucci Reser3 1-1 Universitario de Dep3
F 25/08 Union Comercio Reser4 0-1 Sporting Cristal Res1
F 24/08 Universidad San Mart2 1-0 Molinos El Pirata Re1
F 23/08 FBC Melgar Reserves1 2-0 Real Garcilaso Reser2
F 22/07 Sport Huancayo Reser2 2-0 Cesar Vallejo Reserv2
F 21/07 Alianza Universidad 4 2-1 Deportivo Municipal 22
F 21/07 Molinos El Pirata Re24 0-2 Universitario de Dep3
F 21/07 Union Comercio Reser4 1-0 Sport Boys Reserves2
S 16/09 Deportivo Municipal 0-0 Sporting Cristal Res
S 09/09 Deportivo Binacional 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser
S 08/09 Alianza Universidad 0-0 Universitario de Dep
S 26/08 Sport Boys Reserves 0-0 Cesar Vallejo Reserv
S 25/08 Alianza Universidad 0-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 20/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 3 2-1 FBC Melgar Reserves5
F 19/11/17 Universitario de Dep2 2-0 Sporting Cristal Res22
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Municipal 2-1 Real Garcilaso Reser3
S 26/10/17 Alianza Atletico Res 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser
F 24/10/17 Academia Deportiva C3 2-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves3
F 24/10/17 Juan Aurich Reserves 4-0 Deportivio San Marti2
F 20/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos 3 2-4 Juan Aurich Reserves2
F 18/10/17 Universitario de Dep2 1-0 Sport Huancayo Reser2
F 18/10/17 Academia Deportiva C4 4-3 Deportivo San Martin1
F 14:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserv3 1-0 Real Garcilaso Reser3
F 15/10/17 Universitario de Dep1 3-4 Deportivo San Martin4
S 14/10/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Alianza Lima Reserve
F 14/10/17 Sport Rosario Reserv11 3-1 Ayacucho FC Reserves3
F 13/10/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2 0-2 FBC Melgar Reserves2
F 02/10/17 Deportivo San Martin12 0-2 Union Comercio Reser1
F 27/09/17 Juan Aurich Reserves 0-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves4
F 24/09/17 Alianza Lima Reserve5 2-1 Sporting Cristal Res2
F 18/09/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2 4-0 Comerciantes Unidos
F 13:00 Universitario de Dep3 1-1 Juan Aurich Reserves12
F 16/09/17 Sport Rosario Reserv13 1-3 Deportivo San Martin3
F 14/09/17 Deportivo Municipal 3 1-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 14/09/17 Juan Aurich Reserves1 1-0 Union Comercio Reser2
S 14/09/17 Sport Huancayo Reser 0-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 13/09/17 Alianza Lima Reserve2 0-1 FBC Melgar Reserves2
F 13/09/17 Comerciantes Unidos 13 2-1 Sport Rosario Reserv16
F 13/09/17 Deportivo San Martin2 4-2 Sporting Cristal Res11
F 10/09/17 Sporting Cristal Res 4-1 Comerciantes Unidos 4
F 09/09/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv3 0-2 Deportivo Municipal 16
F 08/09/17 Academia Deportiva C5 2-1 Juan Aurich Reserves13
S 21/08/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves
F 13/08/17 Deportivo San Martin 1-1 Real Garcilaso Reser1
F 13/08/17 Alianza Atletico Res 4-1 UTC Cajamarca Reserv24
F 06/08/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv 2-1 Universitario de Dep2
F 06/08/17 Sporting Cristal Res 2-2 Juan Aurich Reserves3
F 05/08/17 Academia Deportiva C3 3-0 Union Comercio Reser11
S 31/07/17 Deportivo Municipal 0-0 Alianza Lima Reserve
F 30/07/17 Juan Aurich Reserves2 2-2 FBC Melgar Reserves2
F 27/07/17 Alianza Lima Reserve14 2-2 Juan Aurich Reserves2
F 27/07/17 Deportivo San Martin4 1-2 Sport Huancayo Reser12
F 26/07/17 Sport Rosario Reserv3 2-0 Academia Deportiva C6
F 25/07/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2 0-2 Union Comercio Reser2
F 23/07/17 Universitario de Dep3 5-1 FBC Melgar Reserves12
F 22/07/17 Deportivo Municipal 3 0-1 Deportivo San Martin4
F 21/07/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv12 1-2 Sport Rosario Reserv5
F 19/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res1 3-2 Alianza Lima Reserve4
S 16/07/17 Alianza Lima Reserve 0-0 Sport Huancayo Reser
F 16/07/17 FBC Melgar Reserves 1-2 Union Comercio Reser
F 16/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res2 5-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv4
F 15/07/17 Sport Rosario Reserv3 2-0 Universitario de Dep12
S 15/07/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 14/07/17 Deportivo San Martin2 2-2 Juan Aurich Reserves3
F 10/07/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv12 5-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
S 09/07/17 Universitario de Dep 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser
F 09/07/17 Juan Aurich Reserves2 6-0 Comerciantes Unidos 2
S 08/07/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 FBC Melgar Reserves1
F 08/07/17 Deportivo Municipal 12 0-2 Sport Huancayo Reser1
F 05/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res 5-2 Deportivo Municipal 2
S 05/07/17 FBC Melgar Reserves 0-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 05/07/17 Sport Huancayo Reser3 2-1 Juan Aurich Reserves13
F 04/07/17 Deportivo San Martin1 2-4 Universitario de Dep3
F 02/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res4 5-1 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
S 01/07/17 Universitario de Dep 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos
F 28/06/17 Deportivo San Martin3 1-1 Sport Rosario Reserv2
S 26/06/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Union Comercio Reser
F 25/06/17 Alianza Lima Reserve3 1-2 Sport Rosario Reserv4
F 24/06/17 FBC Melgar Reserves3 1-1 Sporting Cristal Res4
F 24/06/17 Deportivo Municipal 2 2-0 Alianza Atletico Res4
F 23/06/17 Deportivo San Martin11 2-1 Academia Deportiva C5
F 21/06/17 Universitario de Dep11 2-2 Alianza Atletico Res4
F 19/06/17 Academia Deportiva C3 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos 2
F 14/06/17 Alianza Lima Reserve1 2-1 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
F 14/06/17 Deportivo Municipal 4 3-1 Union Comercio Reser13
F 10/06/17 Sport Rosario Reserv13 3-1 Comerciantes Unidos 1
F 10/06/17 Sporting Cristal Res2 1-1 Deportivo San Martin2
S 09/06/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv 0-0 Sport Huancayo Reser
F 04/06/17 Real Garcilaso Reser4 1-2 FBC Melgar Reserves3
F 03/06/17 Universitario de Dep1 3-4 Alianza Lima Reserve3
F 03/06/17 Deportivo Municipal 13 2-2 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 02/06/17 Deportivo San Martin2 4-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves4
S 28/05/17 Alianza Lima Reserve 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser1