Football.biz
F 11/02 Blackburn Rovers U23 0-0 Accrington Stanley X
F 13/02/18 Wolverhampton Sporti 0-0 Walsall XI
F 13/03 Kidsgrove Athletic1 0-1 Stafford Rangers1
F 12/03 Nantwich Town 3-0 Stockport County
F 20/02 Colney Heath3 2-1 Bamber Bridge2
F 13/02 Kidsgrove Athletic1 5-1 Newcastle Town FC
F 12/02 Matlock Town11 2-4 Alfreton Town1
F 05/02 Ossett United 4-1 Halifax Town
F 05/02 Radcliffe Borough2 2-3 Mossley3
F 05/02 Chadderton FC3 0-8 Curzon Ashton FC1
F 05/02 Leamington 4-1 West Brom XI1
F 22/01 AFC Mansfield 2-0 Teversal1
F 22/01 Hednesford Town4 2-4 Aston Villa1
F 21/01 Selby Town1 3-5 Halifax Town22
F 15/01 Macclesfield Town 0-1 Runcorn Town2
F 15/01 Kidsgrove Athletic1 6-0 Tamworth1
F 15/01 Hungerford Town2 1-2 Slough Town
F 15/01 Wingate Finchley1 2-2 Brentford B3
F 15/01 Boldmere St Michaels2 4-1 Walsall XI1
F 14/01 Rushall Olympic3 2-0 Hednesford Town3
F 08/01 Bowers Pitsea 0-1 East Thurrock United
F 08/01 Barking and East Ham 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet1
F 07/01 Chelmsford City 2-1 Coggeshall Town1
F 11/12/18 Alfreton Town1 2-0 Buxton FC
F 11/12/18 Leek Town 1-2 Stoke City U23
F 05/12/18 Hitchin Town 0-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 03/12/18 Haringey Borough1 1-2 Leyton Orient XI1
F 06/11/18 Cleethorpes Town3 3-3 Stamford2
F 06/11/18 Bromley2 4-1 Faversham Town1
F 06/11/18 Harlow Town2 2-5 Southend Utd Am.1
F 06/11/18 Alfreton Town 1-1 Glossop North End3
F 12/09/18 Leatherhead 0-1 Worthing
F 11/09/18 Barking and East Ham2 3-2 Balham1
F 11/09/18 Hanwell Town2 3-4 Tooting Mitcham Unte2
F 22/05/18 Penistone Church1 3-3 Shaw Lane Aquaforce1
F 16/05/18 Middlesbrough U231 1-0 Scarborough11
F 10/05/18 Kettering Town2 2-1 Brackley Town1
F 08/05/18 Paulton Rovers3 2-3 Weston Super Mare11
F 08/05/18 Hednesford Town1 1-2 Stourbridge
F 02/05/18 Nantwich Town1 3-0 Stockport Town FC3
F 26/04/18 Marine1 0-4 Prescot Cables1
F 24/04/18 FC United of Manches1 2-2 Trafford14
F 14:45 Chorley FC3 3-2 Clitheroe3
F 18/04/18 Stourbridge2 3-1 West Brom XI
F 17/04/18 Boreham Wood 2-1 Royston Town3
F 28/03/18 Chorley FC2 1-0 Lancaster City1
F 27/03/18 Tooting Mitcham Unte 0-2 Cray Valley Paper Mi
F 26/03/18 Luton Town (R)1 4-3 Biggleswade Town1
F 22/03/18 Alvechurch1 2-3 West Brom XI1
F 21/03/18 Altrincham 0-1 Winsford United4
F 24/10/17 Margate1 2-2 Corinthian Casuals1
F 24/10/17 Bury Town2 0-0 Heybridge Swifts11
F 05/09/17 Preston (R) 3-2 Burnley (R)
F 05/09/17 Blackpool (R) 0-0 Rochdale Reserve
F 22/08/17 Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Maidstone United
F 25/07/17 Hampton Richmond Bor1 1-0 Wealdstone FC1
S 15/07/17 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Lincoln City XI
F 13:45 Barwell2 3-1 Coalville
F 22/05/17 Kings Lynn1 2-0 Fakenham Town
F 10/05/17 Wolves U23 1-1 Leamington
F 08/05/17 Lowestoft Town1 2-3 Needham Market1
F 05/05/17 Taunton Town2 4-2 Weston Super Mare3
F 02/05/17 Walsall XI1 3-1 Stafford Rangers
F 02/05/17 Matlock Town 5-0 Gresley1
F 02/05/17 Basford Utd2 1-4 Carlton Town4
F 02/05/17 Blackburn (R) 1-1 Fleetwood Town Reser
F 19/04/17 Cinderford Town1 1-3 Cirencester1
F 19/04/17 Chasetown 1-2 Stafford Rangers
F 19/04/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce2 1-0 Frickley Athletic1
F 12/04/17 Mangotsfield United1 0-3 Bristol City U233
F 12/04/17 Billericay1 8-3 Tonbridge Angels
F 06/04/17 Dulwich Hamlet1 3-1 Tooting Mitcham Unte1
F 05/04/17 Crewe Alexandra U231 3-2 Nantwich Town
F 07/03/17 Hyde Utd 0-4 Crewe Alexandra U23
F 13/02/17 Gloucester City1 1-2 Shortwood United
F 13/02/17 Chelmsford City 4-0 Heybridge Swifts2