Football.biz
F 11/02/17 Ecuador U203 1-2 Uruguay U203
F 11/02/17 Colombia U203 0-0 Brazil U203
F 11/02/17 Argentina U202 2-0 Venezuela U205
F 08/02/17 Brazil U202 2-2 Argentina U203
F 08/02/17 Uruguay U206 0-3 Venezuela U2011
F 08/02/17 Ecuador U201 3-0 Colombia U201
F 05/02/17 Ecuador U20 3-0 Argentina U201
F 05/02/17 Uruguay U203 3-0 Colombia U2012
F 05/02/17 Brazil U204 1-0 Venezuela U2013
F 02/02/17 Ecuador U201 2-4 Venezuela U202
F 02/02/17 Uruguay U202 2-1 Brazil U2026
F 02/02/17 Colombia U2014 1-2 Argentina U203
F 30/01/17 Ecuador U202 2-2 Brazil U204
F 30/01/17 Uruguay U204 3-0 Argentina U2013
F 30/01/17 Colombia U2016 1-1 Venezuela U201
F 27/01/17 Argentina U2012 0-0 Venezuela U201
F 27/01/17 Uruguay U201 3-0 Bolivia U202
F 26/01/17 Ecuador U201 2-1 Paraguay U2015
F 26/01/17 Colombia U203 1-0 Chile U2013
F 25/01/17 Uruguay U2012 2-0 Peru U202
F 25/01/17 Venezuela U202 0-0 Bolivia U205
F 24/01/17 Colombia U20 1-0 Brazil U202
F 24/01/17 Paraguay U204 2-1 Chile U204
F 23/01/17 Argentina U20 5-1 Bolivia U201
F 23/01/17 Peru U205 1-1 Venezuela U2013
F 22/01/17 Ecuador U2013 1-1 Chile U202
F 22/01/17 Brazil U203 3-2 Paraguay U2011
F 21/01/17 Argentina U206 3-3 Uruguay U2014
F 21/01/17 Peru U201 0-2 Bolivia U202
F 20/01/17 Ecuador U20 4-3 Colombia U203
F 20/01/17 Brazil U203 0-0 Chile U2023
F 19/01/17 Argentina U2013 1-1 Peru U203
F 19/01/17 Uruguay U204 0-0 Venezuela U2013
F 18/01/17 Ecuador U2014 0-1 Brazil U204
F 27/11/16 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya
F 27/11/16 Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
F 27/11/16 FK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
F 27/11/16 Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolock
F 27/11/16 FC Torpedo Minsk - Krumkachy
F 27/11/16 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk
F 27/11/16 FC Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk
F 27/11/16 FC Belshina Babruisk - Granit Mikashevichi
F 19/11/16 Shakhter Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr
F 19/11/16 FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov
F 19/11/16 Krumkachy - Dinamo Brest
F 19/11/16 Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk
F 19/11/16 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Neman Grodno
F 19/11/16 Naftan Novopolock - FC Belshina Babruisk
F 19/11/16 Granit Mikashevichi - FC Torpedo Minsk
F 19/11/16 FK Gorodeya - FC Torpedo Zhodino
F 05/11/16 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk
F 05/11/16 FK Isloch Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk
F 05/11/16 FC Torpedo Minsk - Naftan Novopolock
F 05/11/16 FC Belshina Babruisk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
F 05/11/16 Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya
F 05/11/16 BATE Borisov - FC Torpedo Zhodino
F 05/11/16 FK Vitebsk - Krumkachy
F 05/11/16 Dinamo Brest - Granit Mikashevichi
F 28/10/16 Krumkachy - BATE Borisov
F 28/10/16 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - FC Torpedo Minsk
F 28/10/16 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno
F 28/10/16 FK Gorodeya - FK Isloch Minsk
F 28/10/16 FC Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr
F 28/10/16 Dinamo Minsk - FC Belshina Babruisk
F 28/10/16 Naftan Novopolock - Dinamo Brest
F 28/10/16 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Vitebsk
F 22/10/16 FK Isloch Minsk - FC Torpedo Zhodino
F 22/10/16 FC Belshina Babruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk
F 22/10/16 BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr
F 22/10/16 Krumkachy - Granit Mikashevichi
F 22/10/16 Dinamo Brest - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
F 22/10/16 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya
F 22/10/16 FC Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
F 22/10/16 FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolock
F 14/10/16 Granit Mikashevichi - BATE Borisov
F 14/10/16 Naftan Novopolock - Krumkachy
F 14/10/16 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - FK Vitebsk
F 14/10/16 Slavia Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk
F 14/10/16 FC Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno
F 14/10/16 FK Gorodeya - FC Belshina Babruisk