Football.biz
F 05/05 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192 3-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 05/05 Hapoel Akko U19 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1
F 04/05 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 0-2 Maccabi Petach Tikva1
F 04/05 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has2 2-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
F 04/05 Hapoel Ramat Gan U193 1-0 Maccabi Haifa U193
F 20/04 Ironi Nesher U193 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 20/04 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192 3-3 Hapoel Hadera U19
F 20/04 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U14 3-3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has5
F 20/04 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 12-0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
F 20/04 Beitar Nes Tubruk U13 2-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan U193
F 20/04 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2 1-1 AS Nordia Jerusalem 12
F 20/04 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGal 0-6 Maccabi Petach Tikva
F 25/03 Beitar Ramat Gan U192 0-2 AS Nordia Jerusalem 12
F 25/03 Hapoel Pardesiya U192 0-1 Hapoel Katamon U19
F 24/03 SC Ramla U191 0-4 Hapoel Akko U194
F 24/03 Hapoel Herzliya U192 0-5 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 24/03 Gadna Tel Aviv U193 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1
F 24/03 Hapoel Kfar Saba U191 2-1 Ihud Bnei Baqa U193
F 24/03 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili2 1-0 Maccabi Beer Sheva U1
F 22/03 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl 0-0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
F 20/11/20 Maccabi Herzliya U193 0-1 Hakoach Macabi Ramat2
F 20/11/20 Yangiyer2 1-0 FK Rubin (UZB)1
F 20/11/20 Paktako 79 0-2 Pakhtakor II
F 17/09/20 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 4 1-1 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1
F 17/09/20 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu2
F 15/09/20 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat3 2-2 MS Pardes Hana Karku12
F 08/09/20 Hapoel Bnei Lod U194 1-0 Hapoel Marmorek U191
F 08/09/20 SC Kiryat Yam U191 2-3 Hapoel Tirat HaCarme
F 07/09/20 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 8-1 FC Holon Yermiyahu U3
F 05/09/20 Maccabi Ashdod U193 2-0 AS Ramat Elyahu U192
F 05/09/20 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U 0-4 Hapoel Afula U192
F 05/09/20 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo1 0-5 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2
F 05/09/20 Ashdod MS U194 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
F 05/09/20 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 2-0 Ironi Modiin U19
F 04/09/20 Hapoel Pardesiya U192 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva1
F 04/09/20 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja1 2-3 Beitar Ramat Gan U192
F 04/09/20 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-10 Hapoel Katamon U19
F 10/09/19 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 6-0 Hapoel Shfaram U19
F 10/09/19 Maccabi Shaaraim U192 2-6 Hapoel Bnei Lod U193
F 09/09/19 Sport Club Dimona U12 1-2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda1
F 09/09/19 Ironi Modiin U19 3-1 Ironi Beit Shemesh U1
F 07/09/19 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1 17-0 FC Tzeirey Lod U193
F 07/09/19 Hapoel Afula U192 1-2 SC Kfar Kanna U194
F 07/09/19 AS Ramat Elyahu U19 0-0 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol2
S 20/04 AS Ashdod U19 0-0 MS Pardes Hana Karku
S 20/04 Hapoel Katamon U19 0-0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U
S 20/04 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva N
S 20/04 Hapoel Akko U19 0-0 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili
S 20/04 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 0-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
S 08/09/20 Ironi Beit Shemesh U 0-0 SC Ramla U19
F 17/05/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 5 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 05/04/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 05/04/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 4-1 Bnei Sakhnin U192
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Netanya U195 1-3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has2
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva2 1-4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 05/02/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 10/01/17 Hapoel Bnei Nahf U19 0-0 MS Hatzor Haglilit U