Football.biz
F 17/09 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 4 1-1 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1
F 17/09 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu2
F 15/09 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat3 2-2 MS Pardes Hana Karku12
F 08/09 Hapoel Bnei Lod U194 1-0 Hapoel Marmorek U191
F 08/09 SC Kiryat Yam U191 2-3 Hapoel Tirat HaCarme
F 07/09 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 8-1 FC Holon Yermiyahu U3
F 05/09 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U 0-4 Hapoel Afula U192
F 05/09 Maccabi Ashdod U193 2-0 AS Ramat Elyahu U192
F 05/09 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo1 0-5 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2
F 05/09 Ashdod MS U194 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
F 05/09 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 2-0 Ironi Modiin U19
F 04/09 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja1 2-3 Beitar Ramat Gan U192
F 04/09 Hapoel Pardesiya U192 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva1
F 04/09 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-10 Hapoel Katamon U19
F 10/09/19 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 6-0 Hapoel Shfaram U19
F 10/09/19 Maccabi Shaaraim U192 2-6 Hapoel Bnei Lod U193
F 09/09/19 Sport Club Dimona U12 1-2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda1
F 09/09/19 Ironi Modiin U19 3-1 Ironi Beit Shemesh U1
F 07/09/19 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1 17-0 FC Tzeirey Lod U193
F 07/09/19 Hapoel Afula U192 1-2 SC Kfar Kanna U194
F 07/09/19 AS Ramat Elyahu U19 0-0 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol2
S 08/09 Ironi Beit Shemesh U 0-0 SC Ramla U19
S 08/09 FC Bnei Raanana U19 0-0 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19
S 08/09 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 0-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
S 08/09 Maccabi Beer Sheva U 0-0 SC Ironi Kseifa U19
S 07/09 Maccabi Herzliya U19 0-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
S 06/09 FC Kfar Qasim U19 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya U19
S 06/09 Hapoel Mate Asher U1 0-0 Kabir FC U19
S 01/09 Team Wiener Linien 0-0 Karabakh Vienna
S 10/09/19 Maccabi Shoham U19 0-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Mal
F 17/05/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 5 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 05/04/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 05/04/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 4-1 Bnei Sakhnin U192
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Netanya U195 1-3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has2
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva2 1-4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 05/02/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 10/01/17 Hapoel Bnei Nahf U19 0-0 MS Hatzor Haglilit U