Football.biz
F 12/09 Becicherecu Mic (w) 0-0 Independenta Baia Ma
F 07/11 Banat Girls Women 0-0 Fairplay Bucuresti (
F 07/11 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-0 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 11/11 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 0-0 Independenta Baia Ma
F 08/11 Independenta Baia Ma 0-0 Carmen Bucuresti (W)
F 03/10 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-0 Piros Security (w)
F 22/11 Vulpitele Galbene Ro2 5-1 CN Nicu Gane (w)13
F 22/11 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 4-0 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 19/11 Uni Alexandria (w)1 7-3 Banat Girls Women2
F 19/11 Piros Security (w) 10-0 Selena SN Constanta
F 19/11 Becicherecu Mic (w) 2-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 18/11 Universitatea Galati1 2-0 Independenta Baia Ma2
F 18/11 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 0-6 Heniu Prundu Bargaul1
F 15/11 Vasas Odorhei 2 (w)2 0-3 Vulpitele Galbene Ro1
F 15/11 Vasas Odorhei (w)2 4-1 Uni Alexandria (w)1
F 15/11 Selena SN Constanta 0-1 Fairplay Bucuresti (
F 15/11 Independenta Baia Ma4 2-3 Piros Security (w)2
F 15/11 Heniu Prundu Bargaul2 2-2 Becicherecu Mic (w)1
F 15/11 Banat Girls Women2 1-2 Universitatea Galati2
F 14/11 Olimpia Cluj (w) 9-2 Carmen Bucuresti (W)1
F 11/11 Olimpia Cluj (w) 1-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul2
F 11/11 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 4-0 Selena SN Constanta
F 11/11 Universitatea Galati1 2-2 Vasas Odorhei (w)1
F 11/11 Piros Security (w)1 4-0 Banat Girls Women2
F 11/11 Uni Alexandria (w) 0-3 Becicherecu Mic (w)1
F 07/11 Becicherecu Mic (w)3 5-3 Universitatea Galati
F 18/10 Carmen Bucuresti (W)1 4-0 Banat Girls Women1
F 18/10 Universitatea Galati1 3-2 Uni Alexandria (w)2
F 11/10 Barnatgels (w) 0-4 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 11/10 Vasas Odorhei (w) 2-0 Carmen Bucuresti (W)2
F 07/10 Fairplay Bucuresti (1 2-6 Uni Alexandria (w)1
F 07/10 Olimpia Cluj (w)2 3-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)11
F 07/10 Selena SN Constanta 0-1 Banat Girls Women2
F 07/10 Independenta Baia Ma3 2-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul4
F 07/10 Piros Security (w) 2-2 Universitatea Galati2
F 07/10 Carmen Bucuresti (W)1 0-3 Becicherecu Mic (w)1
F 27/09 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 0-9 Piros Security (w)
F 27/09 Independenta Baia Ma2 1-4 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 12/09 Uni Alexandria (w) 2-1 Selena SN Constanta
F 12/09 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 15-0 Fairplay Bucuresti (1
F 12/09 Piros Security (w)1 1-0 Carmen Bucuresti (W)
F 06/09 Admira Praha2 3-0 Viktoria Plzen B1
F 06/09 Unicov4 3-1 Odra Petrkovice4
F 06/09 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 3-1 Fairplay Bucuresti (1
F 06/09 Olimpia Cluj (w) 1-0 Piros Security (w)3
F 23/10/19 Independenta Baia Ma1 0-0 Vasas Odorhei (w)3
F 23/10/19 Uni Alexandria (w) 2-2 Selena SN Constanta 1
F 20/10/19 Uni Alexandria (w) 1-6 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 20/10/19 Universitatea Galati4 1-0 Independenta Baia Ma15
F 20/10/19 Olimpia Cluj II (w) 7-1 Olimpic Star Cluj (w12
F 19/11/17 Fa Prabhu Caristi (w 0-0 The river Niupanu of
F 19/11/17 Olimpia Cluj (w) 12-1 CSS Targoviste (w)
F 19/11/17 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 0-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul
F 15/11/17 CFR Timisoara (w)2 5-2 Vasas Odorhei (w)2
F 12/11/17 CSS Targoviste (w)1 1-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 12/11/17 FCM Targu Mures (w)1 4-1 CFR Timisoara (w)
F 12/11/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-6 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 08/11/17 The river Niupanu of 0-1 Vasa J Femi Na (w)
F 08/11/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)1
F 05/11/17 Fairplay Bucuresti (12 3-3 Uni Alexandria (w)2
F 29/10/17 CSS Targoviste (w) 1-5 CFR Timisoara (w)1
F 29/10/17 Uni Alexandria (w)2 1-3 Olimpia Cluj (w)2
F 15/10/17 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 5-5 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 15/10/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-0 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 15/10/17 Becicherecu Mic (W)2 2-2 CSS Targoviste (w)3
F 15/10/17 Fa Prabhu Caristi (w 1-4 Vasa J Femi Na (w)
F 11/10/17 FCM Targu Mures (w) 1-1 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 08/10/17 CSS Targoviste (w) 5-1 Real Craiova (w)
F 08/10/17 Olimpic Star Cluj (w1 11-1 Sporting Lugas Women12
F 08/10/17 Viitorul Reghin Wome 0-4 Selena SN Constanta
F 08/10/17 Olimpia Uni Tehnica 2-4 Independenta Baia Ma
F 08/10/17 FCM Targu Mures (w)1 1-1 Heniu Prundu Bargaul11
F 08/10/17 CFR Timisoara (w)1 4-1 Fairplay Bucuresti (2
F 01/10/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 7-1 CFR Timisoara (w)1
F 11/06/17 Becicherecu Mic (W) 6-1 Vasas Odorhei 2 Wome
F 05/06/17 CS Navobi Iasi Women 2-1 CFR Timisoara Women2
F 03/06/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 7-2 CS Navobi Iasi Women
F 03/06/17 CSS Targoviste Women 7-3 Fairplay Bucuresti W
F 02/06/17 FCM Targu Mures (w) 9-3 Independenta Baia Ma
F 31/05/17 CS Navobi Iasi Women 4-0 FCM Targu Mures (w)1
F 29/05/17 CFR Timisoara Women 1-6 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 28/05/17 CS Navobi Iasi Women 9-0 Real Craiova Women1
F 28/05/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 8-1 CSS Targoviste Women2
F 28/05/17 Fairplay Bucuresti W1 4-11 FCM Targu Mures (w)
F 04:05 CSS Targoviste Women1 1-6 CS Navobi Iasi Women
F 21/05/17 Olimpia Uni Tehnica 6-1 Becicherecu Mic (W)
F 14/05/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul1 3-0 Vasas Odorhei Women1
F 14/05/17 Armonia Dolhesti Wom 0-3 Uni Alexandria Women
F 07/05/17 Olimpia Uni Tehnica 11-2 CS Ineu Women
F 02/05/17 CFR Timisoara Women 9-2 CSS Targoviste Women
F 23/04/17 FCM Targu Mures (w)1 3-1 CFR Timisoara Women
F 23/04/17 Fairplay Bucuresti W13 2-5 Heniu Prundu Bargaul13
F 05/03/17 Independenta Baia Ma1 1-0 CSS Targoviste Women
S 20/12/16 CS Navobi Iasi Women - Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 27/11/16 Olimpic Star Cluj Wo 3-2 CS Ineu Women
F 19/11/16 CFR Timisoara Women 3-1 Vasa J Femi Na women1
F 16/11/16 FCM Targu Mures (w) 3-1 CS Navobi Iasi Women
F 13/11/16 The river Niupanu of2 5-2 Real Craiova Women2
F 13/11/16 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 2-0 Real Craiova Women
F 12/11/16 Baia Mare independen 0-5 FCM Targu Mures (w)
F 26/10/16 CFR Timisoara Women 4-1 FCM Targu Mures (w)1
F 19/10/16 CFR Timisoara Women 0-0 Na U Be Aars women
F 19/10/16 CSS Targoviste Women1 6-2 Vasas Odorhei Women12
F 12/10/16 FCM Targu Mures (w) 6-1 CSS Targoviste Women
F 09/10/16 Vasas Odorhei Women1 2-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul2
F 09/10/16 Vasa J Femi Na women 2-0 The river Niupanu of
F 09/10/16 Independenta Baia Ma 1-5 CFR Timisoara Women
F 09/10/16 FCM Targu Mures (w)3 1-5 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 09/10/16 Fa Prabhu Caristi wo 1-3 Na U Be Aars women
F 09/10/16 CSS Targoviste Women3 1-0 Real Craiova Women3
F 02/10/16 Olimpia Cluj (w) 15-0 Baia Mare independen