Football.biz
F 26/10/20 Evesham United 0-0 Melksham Town
22/09 12:00 Rigas Futbola skola -:- FK Liepaja
20/09 12:59 Skra Czestochowa -:- Arka Gdynia
F 14/09 Harlow Town 0-0 Biggleswade FC
F 11/09 Cirencester 0-0 Frome Town
F 11/09 Paulton Rovers 0-0 Highworth Town
F 23/08 Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras (Youth)
F 14/08 Frome Town 0-0 Highworth Town
F 24/10/20 Bristol Manor Farm 0-0 Bideford AFC
F 24/10/20 Highworth Town 0-0 Winchester City
F 29/10/19 Al Qasim Sport Club - AL Minaa
F 15/09 Kidlington13 1-1 AFC Dunstable1
F 15/09 Willand Rovers4 1-2 Bristol Manor Farm4
F 14/09 Harlow Town3 4-1 Biggleswade Town2
F 14/09 Plymouth Parkway2 4-0 Bideford AFC11
F 13/09 Evesham United3 1-2 Slimbridge AFC6
F 13/09 Sholing FC 3-1 Lymington Town
F 10/09 Bedford Town26 3-2 Hertford Town12
F 31/08 Hertford Town 1-2 Ware
F 18/08 Kidlington13 2-5 Aylesbury United3
F 18/08 Slimbridge AFC 1-1 Winchester City
F 18/08 Paulton Rovers2 3-2 Willand Rovers
F 17/08 St Neots Town2 1-1 Hertford Town2
F 17/08 Cirencester 3-0 Lymington Town
F 17/08 FC Romania3 1-0 Ware1
F 16/08 Evesham United6 2-1 Mangotsfield United2
F 04/11/20 Daventry12 3-0 Didcot Town2
F 03/11/20 Bedworth United1 3-3 Welwyn Garden City3
F 28/10/20 Aylesbury United 0-0 Bedford Town
F 28/10/20 Corby Town1 4-1 Daventry2
F 27/10/20 AFC Kempston2 2-2 Kidlington
F 27/10/20 St Neots Town2 4-1 Biggleswade FC2
F 27/10/20 Cinderford Town3 1-2 Winchester City2
F 21/10/20 Slimbridge AFC1 4-2 Melksham Town
F 21/10/20 Paulton Rovers1 0-1 Evesham United2
F 21/10/20 Larkhall Athletic11 1-3 AFC Totton1
F 20/10/20 North Leigh2 2-2 St Neots Town2
F 20/10/20 Winchester City2 3-2 Bristol Manor Farm1
F 14:45 Coleshill Town2 2-0 Biggleswade FC3
F 10/10/20 Melksham Town1 0-1 Highworth Town3
F 10/10/20 Cirencester1 0-2 Sholing FC2
F 10/10/20 Chichester City1 3-2 Haywards Heath Town18
F 10/10/20 Coleshill Town1 1-4 Aylesbury United1
F 10/10/20 Bedworth United2 1-1 AFC Dunstable3
F 07/10/20 Corby Town2 4-0 Bedworth United
F 07/10/20 Highworth Town2 2-2 Slimbridge AFC1
F 06/10/20 Bristol Manor Farm11 2-2 Barnstaple Town1
F 06/10/20 Melksham Town3 0-4 Cirencester2
F 05/10/20 Evesham United2 0-1 Larkhall Athletic1
F 03/10/20 Barnstaple Town1 2-2 Basingstoke Town11
F 20/11/17 Cambridge City2 0-2 AFC Dunstable2
F 15/11/17 Slimbridge AFC 1-5 Yate Town1
S 14/11/17 Cirencester 0-0 North Leigh
F 14/11/17 BishopВ·s Cleeve2 2-3 Evesham United11
F 14/11/17 Paulton Rovers2 1-3 Bideford AFC1
F 25/10/17 Slimbridge AFC2 2-2 Taunton Town1
F 25/10/17 Larkhall Athletic1 2-3 Didcot Town
F 25/10/17 Evesham United1 1-3 Kidlington2
F 25/10/17 Aylesbury United 1-1 AFC Dunstable1
F 23/10/17 Beaconsfield SYCOB3 0-3 Aylesbury United
F 23/10/17 Cambridge City1 7-3 Arlesey Town1
F 29/08/17 Evesham United 3-2 North Leigh1
F 16/08/17 Slimbridge AFC1 1-3 Cirencester1
F 16/08/17 Evesham United2 1-0 Cinderford Town2
F 11/04/17 Didcot Town 1-2 Hereford FC
F 05/04/17 Aylesbury United 3-1 Uxbridge
S 24/01/17 Didcot Town 0-0 Taunton Town
S 24/01/17 Bridgwater Town 0-0 Larkhall Athletic
F 05/12/16 Romulus FC2 1-4 Bedworth United1
S 21/11/16 Bideford AFC 0-0 Bridgwater Town