Football.biz
F 06/09/19 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 0-0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
F 09/03 Hapoel Ironi Sefad 0-0 FC Achva Kfar Manda
F 15/10/19 Bnei Eilat 0-0 Ironi Modiin
F 15/10/19 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0-0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
F 15/10/19 Ihud Bnei Jat 0-0 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo
F 13/09/19 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 0-0 FC Tzeirey Tamra
F 19/04 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 0-0 Beitar Haifa Yakov
F 18/10/19 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 0-0 Bnei Mamba Golan
F 18/10/19 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-0 Bnei Eilat
F 18/10/19 MS Pardes Hana Karku 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 18/10/19 MS Tseirey Taybe 0-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
F 06/09/19 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
F 18/10/19 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0-0 Ironi Nesher
F 08/05 Sporting Club Tel Av 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu
F 08/05 Tzeirei Sakhnin 0-0 Maccabi Ahva Shaab
F 01/05 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 0-0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
F 01/05 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 0-0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
F 24/04 Sporting Club Tel Av 0-0 Hapoel Pardesiyah No
F 25/10/19 Bnei Mamba Golan 0-0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
F 19/10/19 MS Hapoel Lod 0-0 FC Beitar Yavne
F 19/10/19 FC Alnada Nazareth 0-0 FC Achva Kfar Manda
F 19/10/19 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0-0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm
F 19/10/19 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 0-0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
F 19/10/19 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
F 04:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0-0 Hapoel Bueine
F 07/09/19 FC Tzeirey Tamra 0-0 FC Alnada Nazareth
F 06/09/19 Tzeirei Sakhnin 0-0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh
F 07/05 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2 1-1 AS Ashdod
F 07/05 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 3-0 Hapoel Qalansawe
F 07/05 Maccabi Ironi Yafia2 2-1 FC Achva Kfar Manda1
F 07/05 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2 1-0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
F 07/05 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo1 2-0 Otzma FC Holon13
F 07/05 Hapoel Hod HaSharon5 1-0 Moadon Sport Roch Te2
F 07/05 Ironi Nesher 6-0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
F 07/05 SC Shicun Hamizrah2 4-1 Beitar Ashdod2
F 07/05 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 0-1 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh1
F 07/05 Beitar Ramat Gan3 1-1 Beitar Petah Tikva2
F 07/05 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl4 1-2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono3
F 07/05 FC Beitar Yavne 1-7 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat
F 07/05 Ironi Modiin3 4-4 FC Arad4
F 07/05 Ironi Beit Dagan2 1-2 Maccabi Lroni Amisha15
F 07/05 SC Beer Sheva4 1-4 MS Hapoel Yeroham
F 07/05 MS Jerusalem3 3-0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo3
F 07/05 Beitar Nahariya3 2-2 Ironi Bnei Kabul4
F 07/05 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo2 2-1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal12
F 06/05 Hapoel Ironi Gedera2 1-3 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 2
F 04/05 Sporting Club Tel Av 0-2 Maccabi Lroni Amisha1
F 04/05 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu3 4-0 Hapoel Pardesiyah No1
F 04/05 Beitar Ashdod1 4-1 SC Beer Sheva2
F 04/05 Shimshon Tel Aviv2 1-0 Ironi Beit Dagan2
F 17/11/17 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov4 0-2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat1
F 17/11/17 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo16 1-2 Beitar Petah Tikva3
F 11/11/17 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm2 1-3 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja5
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Bueine14 1-0 Ironi Bnei Kabul1
F 10/11/17 SC Cpa Tel Aviv4 2-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu4
F 07/11/17 AS Holon Mor2 0-3 Ironi Rishon Lezion
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1 1-1 MS Daburiya Osama2
S 07/11/17 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Sderot1 3-0 Ironi Beit Shemesh1
F 07/11/17 Shikun HaMizrah12 0-1 SC Maccabi Ashdod6
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Tirat Karmel16 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3
F 07/11/17 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo3 1-1 Hapoel Pardesiyah No3
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Bnei Reineh1 3-0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A2
F 07/11/17 Ironi Beit Dagan2 0-1 Beitar Petah Tikva3
S 07/11/17 Hapoel Bueine 0-0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
F 07/11/17 MS Hapoel Yeroham 0-0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat2
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Lroni Amisha3 1-2 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe1
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat2 2-1 Maccabi Beer Sheva
F 07/11/17 AS Ashdod2 6-0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov13
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3-1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara21
F 07/11/17 FC Ahva Kfar Manda2 2-0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh3
F 07/11/17 SC Beer Sheva5 0-0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo3
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo1 0-4 FC Alnada Nazareth2
F 06/11/17 FC Ahva Arraba2 2-1 FC Tzeirey Tamra4
F 06/11/17 Bnei Mamba Golan2 2-1 Ahi Acre14
F 06/11/17 Beitar Pardes Hana2 2-3 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka3
F 04/11/17 FC Alnada Nazareth1 4-0 MS Tseirey Turan1
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Ramot Menashe5 2-2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm13
F 03/11/17 Ahi Acre3 1-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat13
F 03/11/17 MS Daburiya Osama5 2-2 Hapoel Tirat Karmel1
F 03/11/17 Moadon Zeirey Rahat3 1-1 AS Ashdod
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Netivo3 1-2 Ironi Modiin5
F 03/11/17 Ironi Rishon Lezion2 1-0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim3
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Kiryat Ono1 0-0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha14
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh2 0-2 Hapoel Bueine2
F 03/11/17 Ironi Beit Shemesh11 1-9 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat
F 03/11/17 Beitar Petah Tikva1 0-4 MS Tseirey Taybe
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Pardesiyah No3 2-2 Ironi Beit Dagan2
F 03/11/17 Beitar Nahariya1 0-2 Bnei Majd Kurum1
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 1-1 Beitar Pardes Hana2
F 28/10/17 Maccabi Bnei Reineh4 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka3 0-2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A
F 28/10/17 Bnei Mamba Golan 2-1 FC Tzeirey Tamra3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Bueine 1-2 Hapoel Kaukab1
F 27/10/17 SC Maccabi Ashdod 3-0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat14
F 27/10/17 SC Cpa Tel Aviv3 2-2 Shimshon Tel Aviv2
S 27/10/17 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0-0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
F 27/10/17 MS Hapoel Yeroham1 1-1 Maccabi Beer Sheva2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Tirat Karmel23 1-2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara3
F 27/10/17 FC Ahva Kfar Manda2 3-1 Beitar Nahariya14
S 27/10/17 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo 0-0 Buter Najar Sharp M
F 27/10/17 Beitar Petah Tikva1 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono2
F 27/10/17 SC Beer Sheva2 0-1 AS Ashdod2
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Sderot14 0-0 Bnei Eilat1
F 27/10/17 AS Holon Mor5 1-4 Maccabi Lroni Amisha2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh 0-0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
F 27/10/17 Tzeirey Kafr Kana3 1-0 FC Ahva Arraba2
F 27/10/17 FC Ironi Or Yehuda3 3-2 Ironi Rishon Lezion3
F 24/10/17 Ironi Beit Shemesh1 1-6 MS Hapoel Yeroham
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu2 0-3 MS Tseirey Taybe2
F 24/10/17 Ironi Rishon Lezion7 0-1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv3
F 24/10/17 MS Daburiya Osama2 0-1 Maccabi Bnei Raina2
F 23/10/17 Ahi Acre3 0-3 FC Ahva Kfar Manda3
F 23/10/17 FC Alnada Nazareth1 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Beer Sheva13 0-2 SC Maccabi Ashdod1
F 23/10/17 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh3 0-3 Shikun HaMizrah1
F 23/10/17 Shimshon Tel Aviv15 1-1 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo16
F 23/10/17 AS Ashdod 3-1 Ironi Modiin12
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Lroni Amisha4 1-0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
F 23/10/17 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov16 1-4 Beitar Ironi Maale A1
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q3 0-0 Bnei Majd Kurum23
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo 1-3 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm1
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Tzeirei Shef3 0-3 Bnei Mamba Golan
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Ramot Menashe4 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa4
F 20/10/17 Ironi Bnei Kabul3 1-0 FC Ahva Arraba3
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Kiryat Ono1 3-0 AS Holon Mor13
S 20/10/17 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0-0 MS Julis
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Netivo2 4-1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2
F 20/10/17 Beitar Nahariya2 1-0 Hapoel Bueine2
F 08:30 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 2-1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q2