Football.biz
F 28/07 France U23(N) 0-0 Japan U23
F 31/07 SV Tasmania Berlin2 1-1 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo2
F 31/07 Berliner AK 072 2-0 Tennis Borussia Berl3
F 31/07 SV Babelsberg 031 1-0 Lichtenberg 472
F 31/07 Korea U23(N)3 3-6 Mexico U233
F 31/07 Brazil U23(N)1 1-0 Egypt U231
F 31/07 Japan U232 0-0 New Zealand U234
F 31/07 Spain U23(N)3 2-2 Cote D Ivoire U231
F 28/07 Japan U232 4-0 France U2312
F 28/07 South Africa U2312 0-3 Mexico U231
F 28/07 Senja 3-3 Kongsvinger2
F 28/07 Australia U231 0-2 EgyptU232
F 28/07 Spain U231 1-1 Argentina U236
F 28/07 Romania U232 0-0 New Zealand U233
F 28/07 Korea U231 6-0 Honduras U2313
F 28/07 Germany U231 1-1 Cote D Ivoire U232
F 28/07 Saudi Arabia U234 1-3 Brazil U233
F 25/07 Saudi Arabia U231 2-3 Germany U231
F 25/07 Japan U232 2-1 Mexico U2313
F 25/07 Romania U2313 0-4 Korea U231
F 25/07 Australia U234 0-1 Spain U232
F 25/07 Brazil U231 0-0 Cote D Ivoire U2313
F 25/07 France U232 4-3 South Africa U232
F 25/07 New Zealand U232 2-3 Honduras U231
F 25/07 EgyptU231 0-1 Argentina U234
F 22/07 Brazil U231 4-2 Germany U2316
F 22/07 Honduras U232 0-1 Romania U233
F 22/07 Japan U232 1-0 South Africa U23
F 22/07 Argentina U2315 0-2 Australia U237
F 22/07 Cote D Ivoire U2312 2-1 Saudi Arabia U232
F 22/07 New Zealand U231 1-0 Korea U23
F 22/07 Mexico U231 4-1 France U232
F 22/07 Guangxi Pingguo Hali 2-2 Shanxi Longjin
F 22/07 Qingdao Manatee2 1-1 Hebei Zhuoao2
F 22/07 ChinaU202 2-1 Shaanxi Beyond1
F 22/07 EgyptU234 0-0 Spain U23
F 22/07 Hubei Istar1 0-3 Xian Wolves2
F 06/07 Pensacola (w) 0-0 Pensacola Academy (w
F 18/07 Yaracuyanos 0-1 Academia Puerto Cabe
F 20/08/16 Nigeria U232 3-2 Honduras U231
F 17/08/16 Nigeria U231 0-2 Germany U233
F 17/08/16 Brazil U231 6-0 Honduras U235
F 13/08/16 Brazil U231 2-0 Colombia U236
F 13/08/16 Korea U233 0-1 Honduras U233
F 13/08/16 Nigeria U234 2-0 Denmark U23
F 13/08/16 Portugal U23 0-4 Germany U232
F 10/08/16 Brazil U231 4-0 Denmark U231
F 10/08/16 South Africa U231 1-1 Iraq U23
F 10/08/16 Colombia U231 2-0 Nigeria U233
F 10/08/16 Japan U23 1-0 Sweden U231
F 10/08/16 Korea U234 1-0 Mexico U2312
F 10/08/16 Germany U23 10-0 FijiU233
F 10/08/16 Argentina U235 1-1 Honduras U234
F 10/08/16 Algeria U233 1-1 Portugal U232
F 07/08/16 Brazil U233 0-0 Iraq U235
F 07/08/16 Japan U234 2-2 Colombia U232
F 07/08/16 Denmark U23 1-0 South Africa U231
F 07/08/16 Sweden U232 0-1 Nigeria U231
F 07/08/16 Argentina U2313 2-1 Algeria U2317
F 07/08/16 Germany U231 3-3 Korea U23
F 07/08/16 Honduras U232 1-2 Portugal U232
F 07/08/16 FijiU232 1-5 Mexico U231
F 04/08/16 Nigeria U231 5-4 Japan U23
F 04/08/16 FijiU231 0-8 Korea U231
F 04/08/16 Sweden U23 2-2 Colombia U233
F 04/08/16 Portugal U232 2-0 Argentina U232
F 04/08/16 Mexico U23 2-2 Germany U231
F 04/08/16 Brazil U232 0-0 South Africa U2313
F 04/08/16 Honduras U231 3-2 Algeria U234
F 04/08/16 Iraq U231 0-0 Denmark U232
F 31/07/16 BKV Norrtalje 5-0 Vasteras IK3
F 20/06/16 Inter Movistar Futsa - F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 18/06/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 1-3 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 16/06/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6-4 Inter Movistar Futsa1
F 11/06/16 Inter Movistar Futsa1 5-3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 09/06/16 Inter Movistar Futsa 6-2 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 05/06/16 Inter Movistar Futsa 5-3 Palma Futsal1
F 05/06/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal - Xota Navarra Futsal
F 13:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 1-3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 28/05/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3-0 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 27/05/16 Inter Movistar Futsa 2-3 Palma Futsal
F 22/05/16 Palma Futsal 2-1 Rios Renovables Ribe1
F 22/05/16 EiPozo Murcia Turist 3-4 Xota Navarra Futsal1
F 21/05/16 Inter Movistar Futsa 8-4 Peniscola Futsal
F 20/05/16 Palma Futsal 4-1 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 20/05/16 EiPozo Murcia Turist 7-3 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 20/05/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6-1 Marfil Santa Coloma
F 14/05/16 Marfil Santa Coloma 1-2 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 14/05/16 Rios Renovables Ribe 3-2 Palma Futsal
F 14/05/16 Peniscola Futsal 2-3 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 13/05/16 Xota Navarra Futsal 4-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 29/04/16 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 5-6 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 29/04/16 CD Burela FS Pescado 5-3 Antequera Futsal
F 29/04/16 Marfil Santa Coloma 0-3 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 29/04/16 Jaen Paraiso Interio 5-5 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 29/04/16 Albee five foot roll1 3-12 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 29/04/16 Xota Navarra Futsal 4-4 Peniscola Futsal
F 29/04/16 Jumilla Futsal 3-2 Levante Futsal
F 29/04/16 Palma Futsal 4-0 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 24/04/16 Rios Renovables Ribe 3-2 Xota Navarra Futsal1
F 23/04/16 Peniscola Futsal 4-3 Jaen Paraiso Interio2
F 22/04/16 EiPozo Murcia Turist 7-4 Albee five foot roll
F 22/04/16 A.lobelle De Santiag 5-6 Marfil Santa Coloma
F 22/04/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4-3 CD Burela FS Pescado
F 22/04/16 Antequera Futsal 5-3 Palma Futsal
F 22/04/16 Levante Futsal 5-8 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 17/04/16 Palma Futsal 2-1 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 16/04/16 CD Burela FS Pescado 1-8 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 16/04/16 Rios Renovables Ribe 4-3 Antequera Futsal
F 15/04/16 Jumilla Futsal1 4-3 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 15/04/16 Jaen Paraiso Interio 3-2 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 15/04/16 Albee five foot roll 4-4 Levante Futsal
F 15/04/16 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 4-7 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 15/04/16 Marfil Santa Coloma 6-5 Peniscola Futsal
F 09/04/16 Peniscola Futsal 3-2 Jumilla Futsal
F 09/04/16 Jaen Paraiso Interio 4-4 Marfil Santa Coloma 1
F 09/04/16 EiPozo Murcia Turist 2-2 Palma Futsal
F 08/04/16 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4-4 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 08/04/16 A.lobelle De Santiag 4-3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza