Football.biz
F 14/08/19 Cerezo Osaka - Renofa Yamaguchi
F 14/08/19 Kawasaki Frontale - Fagiano Okayama
F 14/08/19 FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu
F 14/08/19 Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka
F 14/08/19 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol
F 14/08/19 Kashima Antlers - Tochigi SC
F 14/08/19 Urawa Red Diamonds - Mito Hollyhock
F 14/08/19 Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija
F 14/08/19 Vegalta Sendai - Kataller Toyama
F 23/09 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1-0 Nara Club
F 23/09 Fukui United 1-1 Toyama Shinjo)
F 23/09 Fuji University FC 3-2 Sony Sendai
F 23/09 MD Nagasaki1 0-2 Verspah Oita2
F 23/09 Nagara Club 0-4 Maruyasu Industries
F 23/09 Honda FC 2-1 Tokoha University SC
F 23/09 Kochi United 2-1 Takamatsu1
F 23/09 Tsukuba University1 4-3 Tongyin Yokohama Uni1
F 23/09 Arterivo Wakayama 1-0 Mio Biwako Shiga
F 23/09 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi6 1-0 Shanxi Chang An Athl1
F 23/09 VONDS Ichihara 0-0 Yokogawa Musashino
F 23/09 Niigata University 3-0 Royal Artist1
F 23/09 Fukuoka University 2-1 Institute of Fitness
F 23/09 Celeste Tokushima3 5-0 Matsuyama University11
F 23/09 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-3 Run Mel Aomori
F 23/09 Mitsubishi Motors Mi 0-0 Matsue City FC
F 16/09 Verspah Oita 2-2 Miyazaki
F 16/09 Tongyin Yokohama Uni 4-2 Yamanashi Gakuin Uni
F 16/09 Yonago Genki SC 0-5 Matsue City FC
F 16/09 Maruyasu Industries2 3-2 Suzuka unlimited
F 16/09 Internacional EV 0-4 MD Nagasaki
F 16/09 Kumamoto Teachers Fo 0-1 Fukuoka University
F 16/09 Tsukuba University 2-0 Tokyo International 2
F 16/09 Sony Sendai 3-0 Saruta Kogyo
F 16/09 Bundey thuns kakogaw3 0-0 Mio Biwako Shiga4
F 16/09 Institute of Fitness 1-0 Okinawa SV
F 16/09 Yokogawa Musashino 3-3 Tochigi City
F 16/09 Kanazawa seiryo Univ 1-2 Toyama Shinjo)
F 16/09 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 4-0 Oyama SC
F 16/09 Nara Club1 1-1 Ococias Kyoto AC
F 16/09 Tonan Maebashi 2-3 VONDS Ichihara
F 16/09 Run Mel Aomori 2-1 Sapporo University
F 23/10/19 Vissel Kobe 1-0 Oita Trinita
F 23/10/19 V-Varen Nagasaki1 2-1 Ventforet Kofu
F 23/10/19 Kashima Antlers 1-0 Honda FC2
F 23/10/19 Sagan Tosu12 0-1 Shimizu S-Pulse1
F 07:00 Kashima Antlers2 4-1 Yokohama Marinos2
F 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds1 0-2 Honda FC1
F 18/09/19 V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1 Vegalta Sendai1
F 18/09/19 Sagan Tosu2 4-2 Cerezo Osaka3
F 18/09/19 Jubilo Iwata1 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse2
F 06:30 Kawasaki Frontale1 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol
F 06:00 Cerezo Osaka2 2-0 Omiya Ardija
F 06:00 Vissel Kobe3 1-1 Kashima Antlers1
F 06:00 Yokohama Marinos1 1-0 Jubilo Iwata1
F 20/09/17 Gamba Osaka1 2-3 Kashiwa Reysol1
F 20/09/17 Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 Shimizu S-Pulse1
F 20/09/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0-2 Vissel Kobe
F 20/09/17 AC Nagano Parceiro 0-1 Jubilo Iwata
F 20/09/17 Yokohama Marinos5 2-2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1
F 20/09/17 Cerezo Osaka2 1-0 Nagoya Grampus1
F 20/09/17 Urawa Red Diamonds2 2-4 Kashima Antlers2
F 20/09/17 Tsukuba University 0-2 Omiya Ardija
F 02/08/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 1-2 Nagoya Grampus
F 12/07/17 Tsukuba University1 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka3
S 12/07/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 0-1 Nagoya Grampus1
F 12/07/17 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Cerezo Osaka
F 12/07/17 AC Nagano Parceiro 1-0 Fagiano Okayama
F 12/07/17 Gamba Osaka1 2-0 JEF United Ichihara 12
F 12/07/17 Kawasaki Frontale1 4-0 Thespa Kusatsu2
F 12/07/17 Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Oita Trinita13
F 12/07/17 Yokohama Marinos3 4-2 Azul Claro Numazu1
F 12/07/17 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
F 12/07/17 Sagan Tosu1 1-2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC2
F 12/07/17 Urawa Red Diamonds1 1-0 Roasso Kumamoto
F 12/07/17 Omiya Ardija1 1-1 Ehime FC
F 12/07/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce2 2-1 FC Gifu
F 12/07/17 Jubilo Iwata 4-1 Shonan Bellmare2
F 12/07/17 Kashima Antlers1 5-0 Montedio Yamagata1
F 12/07/17 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 21/06/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 4-0 MD Nagasaki2
F 21/06/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-2 Thespa Kusatsu1
F 21/06/17 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Bundey thuns kakogaw
F 21/06/17 Yokohama Marinos 3-1 Osaka FC1
F 21/06/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 1-0 Tokyo Verdy
F 21/06/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2-0 Yokohama FC
F 21/06/17 Jubilo Iwata2 1-1 Honda FC
F 21/06/17 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1
F 21/06/17 Consadole Sapporo 2-2 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki2
F 21/06/17 Mito Hollyhock 1-1 Roasso Kumamoto2
F 21/06/17 Shonan Bellmare1 0-0 Kokushikan Universit
F 21/06/17 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Kataller Toyama
F 21/06/17 Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Vanraure Hachinohe F
F 21/06/17 Tokushima Vortis 0-3 FC Gifu
F 21/06/17 Montedio Yamagata11 0-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 21/06/17 Gamba Osaka1 3-0 Verspah Oita
F 21/06/17 Shimizu S-Pulse1 4-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu1
F 21/06/17 FC Tokyo1 1-1 AC Nagano Parceiro1
F 21/06/17 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Niigata University
F 21/06/17 Nagoya Grampus2 6-0 SRC Hiroshima1
F 21/06/17 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Tonan Maebashi1
F 21/06/17 Machida Zelvia 2-4 Oita Trinita
F 21/06/17 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Azul Claro Numazu3
F 21/06/17 Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Urayasu SC12
F 21/06/17 Fagiano Okayama2 0-0 Imabari FC
F 21/06/17 Avispa Fukuoka1 4-2 Miyazaki Sangyo-keie
F 21/06/17 Vegalta Sendai2 2-3 Tsukuba University1
F 21/06/17 Kashima Antlers1 5-0 Maruyasu Industries
F 21/06/17 Ehime FC1 2-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
F 21/06/17 Urawa Red Diamonds1 3-2 Grulla Morioka1
F 21/06/17 Sagan Tosu 3-0 Matsue
F 21/06/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3-2 Kagoshima United
F 23/04/17 Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa
F 23/04/17 Gornik Leczna - Wisla Krakow
F 23/04/17 Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock
F 23/04/17 Korona Kielce - LKS Nieciecza
F 23/04/17 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 23/04/17 Lech Poznan - Ruch Chorzow
F 23/04/17 Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
F 23/04/17 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk
F 22/04/17 FC Ryukyu 4-4 Imabari FC
F 22/04/17 Grulla Morioka 2-0 Sony Sendai
F 22/04/17 Gainare Tottori 0-1 Kagoshima United
F 21/04/17 Nara Club 0-0 Vanraure Hachinohe F
F 16/04/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto - Cracovia Krakow
F 16/04/17 Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
F 16/04/17 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
F 16/04/17 Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
F 16/04/17 LKS Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice
F 16/04/17 Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin
F 16/04/17 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Leczna