Football.biz
F 29/03 Podillya Khmelnytsky 0-0 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv
15/05 12:00 Benfica Lubango -:- Progresso
15/05 12:00 Recreativo Caala -:- Primeiro de Agosto
15/05 12:00 Interclube Luanda -:- Petro Atletico de Lu
15/05 12:00 Santa Rita FC -:- Academica Do Lobito
15/05 12:00 Baixa de Cassanje -:- Sporting Cabinda
15/05 12:00 Bravos do Maquis -:- Cuando Cubango
15/05 12:00 CRD Libolo -:- Ferroviario Do Huamb
15/05 12:00 Sagrada Esperanca -:- Desportivo Huila
F 08/05 MFK Mykolaiv II 0-0 Real Pharma Ovidiopo
F 08/05 FC Chernigiv 0-0 FC Uzhgorod
F 24/04 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov 0-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
F 14/11/20 Balkany Zorya 0-0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
F 08/11/20 Rubikon 0-0 FC Uzhgorod
F 30/10/20 SC Tavriya 0-0 Real Pharma Ovidiopo
F 30/10/20 Nikopol-NPGU 0-0 MFK Mykolaiv II
F 24/10/20 Nikopol-NPGU 0-0 FC Peremoga Dnieper
F 24/10/20 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri 0-0 Balkany Zorya
F 24/10/20 Dinaz Vyshgorod 0-0 Rubikon
F 24/10/20 Chayka Petropavlovsk 0-0 Podillya Khmelnytsky
F 19/10/19 Nyva Ternopil 0-0 FC Kalush
F 07/05 FC Peremoga Dnieper2 1-2 Nikopol-NPGU4
F 07/05 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv2 1-0 Obolon Brovar Kiev I12
F 04/05 FC Peremoga Dnieper15 3-0 FK Yarud Mariupol13
F 01/05 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri1 5-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov2
F 01/05 Rubikon3 1-2 Obolon Brovar Kiev I4
F 01/05 Rubikon3 1-2 Obolon Brovar Kiev I4
F 01/05 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri1 5-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov2
F 01/05 FC Chernigiv1 2-1 FC Bukovyna chernivt4
F 01/05 Podillya Khmelnytsky 2-0 Niva Vinica12
F 01/05 FC Chernigiv1 2-1 FC Bukovyna chernivt4
F 01/05 Podillya Khmelnytsky 2-0 Niva Vinica12
F 01/05 FC Halych5 1-1 Dinaz Vyshgorod5
F 30/04 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2-0 Balkany Zorya5
F 30/04 Cherkaskyi Dnipro2 1-0 MFK Mykolaiv II5
F 30/04 Chayka Petropavlovsk2 1-1 FC Karpaty Lviv1
F 30/04 FK Metal Kharkiv1 5-0 FK Yarud Mariupol3
F 26/04 FC Uzhgorod1 3-1 Podillya Khmelnytsky5
F 26/04 Obolon Brovar Kiev I3 2-0 FC Halych2
F 26/04 FC Peremoga Dnieper13 1-1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro2
F 25/04 FC Karpaty Lviv1 0-3 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv
F 20/04 Chayka Petropavlovsk2 1-1 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv12
F 19/04 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2-1 FK Yarud Mariupol1
F 18/04 FC Chernigiv12 1-1 Obolon Brovar Kiev I2
F 18/04 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri12 5-0 SC Tavriya2
F 15/04 Dinaz Vyshgorod1 1-1 Podillya Khmelnytsky2
F 14/04 FC Uzhgorod2 3-0 Chayka Petropavlovsk4
F 14/04 FC Bukovyna chernivt4 1-0 Niva Vinica
F 14/04 Volyn Lutsk Reserves4 0-1 FC Chernigiv11
F 14/04 SC Tavriya1 1-1 Metalurh Zaporizhya1
F 17/11/17 Real Pharm 4-0 FK Sudnobudivnyk12
F 17/11/17 Ingulets Petrovo3 0-0 Metalist 1925 Kharki1
F 11/11/17 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr3 1-1 Myr Gornostaevka2
F 11/11/17 FK Sudnobudivnyk2 0-2 Nikopol-NPGU4
F 10/11/17 Dnipro-13 3-0 Ingulets Petrovo2
F 04/11/17 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk4 0-0 FC Kriviy Rih2
F 04/11/17 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri1 4-1 Avanhard Ordzhonikid2
F 03/11/17 MFK Mykolaiv II1 0-3 Dnipro-1
F 30/10/17 Dnipro-13 2-0 FC Lviv4
F 30/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya13 0-4 Nikopol-NPGU2
F 30/10/17 SC Tavriya12 2-1 Dnipro-112
F 30/10/17 Arsenal Bila Tserkva13 3-0 FC Lviv6
S 27/10/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-0 FC Borivtsi
F 27/10/17 FC Petrikovka2 4-5 FC Kriviy Rih11
F 20/10/17 MSK Kitsman 1-1 FC Universitet Chern1
F 20/10/17 FC Ivankivtsi1 7-1 Cheremosh Kolos Vyzh1
F 20/10/17 FK Sudnobudivnyk4 0-0 SC Tavriya2
F 18/10/17 Sluch Berezne 0-2 FC Malynsk1
F 16/10/17 MFK Mykolaiv II3 1-4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1
F 16/10/17 Ingulets Petrovo2 1-1 Real Pharm4
F 16/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya3 0-5 Sudnobudivnik M1
F 14/10/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-2 FC Ivankivtsi1
F 14/10/17 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih7 0-0 Krystal
F 11/10/17 FC Khmelnitsky1 4-0 IFC Slavuta1
S 11/10/17 FC Skalat 0-0 FC Zbruch Pidvolochy
F 11/10/17 SC Tavriya1 8-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya3
S 07/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0 FC Druzhba Novonikol
F 07/10/17 Dnipro-1 3-0 Sudnobudivnik M
F 07/10/17 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri 3-1 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri
F 07/10/17 FC Kriviy Rih2 1-0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk3
S 06/10/17 FC Ivankivtsi 0-0 FC Borivtsi
F 06/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2-0 Myr Gornostaevka
S 29/09/17 MSK Kitsman 0-0 FC Ivankivtsi
S 29/09/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-0 Kolos Glubokaya
F 29/09/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya2 0-5 Metalist 1925 Kharki
S 27/09/17 FC Ingul 0-0 FK Novoukrainka
F 27/09/17 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk2 3-2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih3
F 27/09/17 Sluch Krasilov 0-2 FC Khmelnitsky2
F 27/09/17 FC Sadove 1-6 FC Malynsk2
F 25/09/17 Ingulets Petrovo3 0-2 SC Tavriya1
F 25/09/17 Skala Stryi3 1-3 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny2
F 25/09/17 MFK Mykolaiv II 4-1 Sudnobudivnik M2
F 24/09/17 FC Druzhba Novonikol 2-0 MFC Pervomaysk
S 23/09/17 FK Voloka1 0-0 FC Universitet Chern1
S 23/09/17 FC Kriviy Rih 0-0 Avanhard Ordzhonikid
F 21/09/17 Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 2-0 IFC Slavuta
F 16/09/17 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0-2 FC Kriviy Rih
F 06/09/17 Krystal 0-0 FC Druzhba Novonikol5
F 07:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2-2 Kremin Kremenchuk
F 19/09/16 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1