Football.biz
F 19/10 Nyva Ternopil 0-0 FC Kalush
F 18/10 Obolon Brovar Kiev I1 0-3 Podillya Khmelnytsky3
F 18/10 FK Avanhard Kramator4 0-3 Nikopol-NPGU1
F 18/10 Chernomorets Odessa 1 1-1 Energiya N Kakhovka1
F 13/10 FC Kalush 1-1 Obolon Brovar Kiev I
F 13/10 Polissya Zhytomyr 0-0 Nyva Ternopil1
F 13/10 Podillya Khmelnytsky1 3-0 FC Uzhgorod11
F 13/10 Nikopol-NPGU12 2-0 SC Tavriya15
F 13/10 FC Bukovyna chernivt3 0-1 Dinaz Vyshgorod2
F 13/10 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov3 1-1 FK Avanhard Kramator
F 13/10 Alians Lypova Dolyna2 0-1 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk16
F 13/10 Krystal2 1-1 Real Pharma Ovidiopo2
F 09/10 Alians Lypova Dolyna2 2-0 Nikopol-NPGU2
F 09/10 FC Uzhgorod2 1-0 FC Kalush2
F 09/10 Niva Vinica1 2-0 Podillya Khmelnytsky13
F 09/10 Real Pharma Ovidiopo3 1-0 MFK Mykolaiv II3
F 09/10 Nyva Ternopil16 2-1 FC Bukovyna chernivt15
F 09/10 Obolon Brovar Kiev I3 0-3 Polissya Zhytomyr
F 09/10 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk 5-1 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
F 09/10 SC Tavriya3 1-1 Energiya N Kakhovka
F 09/10 Chayka Petropavlovsk2 1-2 FC Veres Rivne1
F 09/10 Chernomorets Odessa 2 1-2 Krystal1
F 30/09 FC Uzhgorod4 1-0 FC Bukovyna chernivt12
F 30/09 Obolon Brovar Kiev I24 1-2 Dinaz Vyshgorod1
F 30/09 Chernomorets Odessa 3 0-0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih14
F 29/09 AEK Tripolis3 0-2 Marko2
F 29/09 Niva Vinica3 0-0 Polissya Zhytomyr3
F 29/09 Kallithea 3-0 Agioi Anargyro1
F 29/09 Makedonikos11 0-0 Niki Agkathias2
F 28/09 Chayka Petropavlovsk1 1-0 FC Kalush1
F 28/09 Nikopol-NPGU3 0-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov14
F 28/09 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk3 3-1 Real Pharma Ovidiopo5
F 28/09 SC Tavriya4 1-2 Krystal2
F 09:00 Chayka Petropavlovsk2 0-1 Polissya Zhytomyr3
F 21/09 Niva Vinica1 2-2 FC Bukovyna chernivt13
F 18/09 Nyva Ternopil1 0-0 FC Uzhgorod3
F 18/09 Polissya Zhytomyr3 2-0 FC Veres Rivne3
F 18/09 FC Kalush2 5-2 Podillya Khmelnytsky3
F 18/09 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih3 3-0 SC Tavriya
F 18/09 MFK Mykolaiv II11 0-3 Alians Lypova Dolyna2
F 18/09 Krystal3 3-0 Nikopol-NPGU3
F 18/09 Real Pharma Ovidiopo3 2-1 FK Avanhard Kramator5
F 18/09 FC Bukovyna chernivt 2-1 Chayka Petropavlovsk1
F 18/09 Dinaz Vyshgorod2 2-1 Niva Vinica
F 18/09 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk2 4-0 Chernomorets Odessa 2
F 12/09 FK Avanhard Kramator2 0-1 Chernomorets Odessa 14
F 09/09 MFK Mykolaiv II2 1-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1
F 09/09 Nyva Ternopil5 1-0 Chayka Petropavlovsk5
F 08/09 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih2 3-1 Nikopol-NPGU5
F 08/09 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk4 5-1 FK Avanhard Kramator11
F 17/11/17 Real Pharm 4-0 FK Sudnobudivnyk12
F 17/11/17 Ingulets Petrovo3 0-0 Metalist 1925 Kharki1
F 11/11/17 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr3 1-1 Myr Gornostaevka2
F 11/11/17 FK Sudnobudivnyk2 0-2 Nikopol-NPGU4
F 10/11/17 Dnipro-13 3-0 Ingulets Petrovo2
F 04/11/17 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk4 0-0 FC Kriviy Rih2
F 04/11/17 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri1 4-1 Avanhard Ordzhonikid2
F 03/11/17 MFK Mykolaiv II1 0-3 Dnipro-1
F 30/10/17 Dnipro-13 2-0 FC Lviv4
F 30/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya13 0-4 Nikopol-NPGU2
F 30/10/17 SC Tavriya12 2-1 Dnipro-112
F 30/10/17 Arsenal Bila Tserkva13 3-0 FC Lviv6
S 27/10/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-0 FC Borivtsi
F 27/10/17 FC Petrikovka2 4-5 FC Kriviy Rih11
F 20/10/17 MSK Kitsman 1-1 FC Universitet Chern1
F 20/10/17 FC Ivankivtsi1 7-1 Cheremosh Kolos Vyzh1
F 20/10/17 FK Sudnobudivnyk4 0-0 SC Tavriya2
F 18/10/17 Sluch Berezne 0-2 FC Malynsk1
F 16/10/17 MFK Mykolaiv II3 1-4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1
F 16/10/17 Ingulets Petrovo2 1-1 Real Pharm4
F 16/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya3 0-5 Sudnobudivnik M1
F 14/10/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-2 FC Ivankivtsi1
F 14/10/17 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih7 0-0 Krystal
F 11/10/17 FC Khmelnitsky1 4-0 IFC Slavuta1
S 11/10/17 FC Skalat 0-0 FC Zbruch Pidvolochy
F 11/10/17 SC Tavriya1 8-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya3
S 07/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0 FC Druzhba Novonikol
F 07/10/17 Dnipro-1 3-0 Sudnobudivnik M
F 07/10/17 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri 3-1 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri
F 07/10/17 FC Kriviy Rih2 1-0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk3
S 06/10/17 FC Ivankivtsi 0-0 FC Borivtsi
F 06/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2-0 Myr Gornostaevka
S 29/09/17 MSK Kitsman 0-0 FC Ivankivtsi
S 29/09/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-0 Kolos Glubokaya
F 29/09/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya2 0-5 Metalist 1925 Kharki
S 27/09/17 FC Ingul 0-0 FK Novoukrainka
F 27/09/17 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk2 3-2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih3
F 27/09/17 Sluch Krasilov 0-2 FC Khmelnitsky2
F 27/09/17 FC Sadove 1-6 FC Malynsk2
F 25/09/17 Ingulets Petrovo3 0-2 SC Tavriya1
F 25/09/17 Skala Stryi3 1-3 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny2
F 25/09/17 MFK Mykolaiv II 4-1 Sudnobudivnik M2
F 24/09/17 FC Druzhba Novonikol 2-0 MFC Pervomaysk
S 08:55 FK Voloka1 0-0 FC Universitet Chern1
S 08:00 FC Kriviy Rih 0-0 Avanhard Ordzhonikid
F 21/09/17 Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 2-0 IFC Slavuta
F 16/09/17 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0-2 FC Kriviy Rih
F 06/09/17 Krystal 0-0 FC Druzhba Novonikol5
F 13/11/16 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2-2 Kremin Kremenchuk
F 19/09/16 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1