Football.biz
F 21/04 Vojvodina Novi Sad4 0-1 Partizan Belgrade2
F 21/04 Crvena Zvezda4 2-1 Radnik Surdulica2
F 10/03 Backa Topola2 1-1 Radnik Surdulica2
F 10/03 Partizan Belgrade1 4-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd1
F 10/03 FK Spartak Zlatibor 4 1-2 Vojvodina Novi Sad3
F 10/03 Crvena Zvezda 3-0 IMT Novi Beograd
F 26/11/20 Proleter2 0-2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
F 25/11/20 Metalac Gornji Milan 0-1 Partizan Belgrade
F 25/11/20 Backa Topola 2-0 FK Napredak Krusevac2
F 25/11/20 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3 1-1 Mladost Lucani2
F 25/11/20 Radnik Surdulica2 2-2 Cukaricki Stankom13
F 25/11/20 Habitpharm Javor2 1-1 FK Vozdovac Beograd4
F 25/11/20 FK Rad Beograd4 1-2 Crvena Zvezda1
F 25/11/20 IMT Novi Beograd3 2-1 Radnicki Nis6
F 16/11/20 Crvena Zvezda 4-2 Zlatibor Cajetina4
F 21/10/20 Habitpharm Javor2 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj1
F 21/10/20 Partizan Belgrade3 2-0 FK Backa Backa Palan2
F 21/10/20 Semendrija 1924 1-2 Radnicki Nis
F 21/10/20 IMT Novi Belgrade11 2-1 Indjija4
F 21/10/20 Susica 0-2 FK Spartak Zlatibor
F 21/10/20 FK Rad Beograd 0-0 Kolubara
F 21/10/20 Jaden Svolumenka 0-2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
F 21/10/20 Kabel Novi Sad1 3-4 Radnik Surdulica2
F 21/10/20 Radnicki Pirot 0-2 Proleter1
F 21/10/20 Mladost Lucani1 3-0 Dinamo Vranje
F 21/10/20 Novi Pazar2 1-3 Cukaricki Stankom3
F 21/10/20 FK Trajal Krusevac1 0-2 Backa Topola
F 21/10/20 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2-2 FK Graficar Beograd2
F 21/10/20 Macva Sabac3 1-2 Metalac Gornji Milan2
F 20/10/20 FK Napredak Krusevac 2-1 FK Zarkovo1
F 09/09/20 FK Sloga Majdevo1 0-10 FK Trayal Krusevac
F 09/09/20 FK Jedinstvo Rumenka2 4-1 Zemun2
F 09/09/20 FK Susica Kragujevac 2-0 FK Sindelic Nis14
F 23/10/19 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 4-0 FK Sindelic Nis3
F 23/10/19 Mladost Lucani2 1-1 Backa Topola1
F 23/10/19 Radnicki Nis2 2-0 FK Backa Backa Palan
F 23/10/19 OFK Beograd3 1-2 Radnik Surdulica1
F 23/10/19 Indjija2 2-1 Proleter4
F 23/10/19 Teleoptik1 0-1 Cukaricki Stankom2
F 26/09/19 FK Trajal Krusevac 2-3 Radnik Surdulica2
F 25/09/19 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1 2-0 Novi Pazar3
F 25/09/19 Macva Sabac1 1-0 Metalac Gornji Milan1
F 25/09/19 Cukaricki Stankom(N) 3-1 FK Zarkovo4
F 25/09/19 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2-2 Teleoptik2
F 25/09/19 FK Vodojaza 0-6 Partizan Belgrade
F 25/09/19 Trepca1 0-8 Crvena Zvezda
F 25/09/19 Proleter1 2-1 Habitpharm Javor2
F 25/09/19 FK Backa Backa Palan1 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj4
F 25/09/19 Indjija2 2-0 Dinamo Vranje3
F 25/09/19 FK Sindelic Nis1 0-0 Zemun1
F 15/11/17 Partizan Belgrade 3-0 FK Rad Beograd
F 15/11/17 Borac Cacak16 0-4 Crvena Zvezda
F 15/11/17 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1 1-1 Macva Sabac2
F 25/10/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad 6-1 Buducnost Dobanovci1
F 25/10/17 Mladost Lucani2 5-1 Proleter2
F 25/10/17 Indjija2 0-3 Habitpharm Javor1
F 25/10/17 FK Napredak Krusevac1 7-2 Radnicki Pirot2
F 25/10/17 Zlatibor Cajetina1 0-1 Cukaricki Stankom2
F 11:59 Sevojno Uzice2 1-2 Borac Cacak1
F 11:59 Crvena Zvezda 5-0 Dinamo Vranje
F 08:00 Tani Bole Watts3 0-3 Partizan Belgrade2
F 08:00 FK Bezanija1 0-1 FK Napredak Krusevac
F 20/09/17 Metalac Gornji Milan 1-2 Proleter
F 20/09/17 Dinamo Pancevo1 1-2 Vojvodina Novi Sad2
F 20/09/17 Jagodina1 0-3 Cukaricki Stankom3
F 20/09/17 Macva Sabac1 0-0 FK Backa Backa Palan3
F 20/09/17 Buducnost Dobanovci2 3-3 FK Vozdovac Beograd
F 20/09/17 Indjija4 0-0 Radnik Surdulica3
F 20/09/17 FK Radnicki Beograd 0-1 Mladost Lucani
F 20/09/17 Habitpharm Javor1 2-0 FK Sindelic Nis2
F 20/09/17 Zemun3 0-0 FK Rad Beograd
F 20/09/17 Radnicki Pirot1 1-1 Novi Pazar4
S 06/09/17 FK Radnicki Nova Paz 0-0 OFK Odzaci
F 06/09/17 FK Zlatibor 4-1 BSK Borca
F 06/09/17 Dinamo Pancevo2 2-0 CSK Pivara Celarevo1
F 06/09/17 FK Rtanj Boljevac3 2-2 OFK Beograd1
F 27/05/17 Partizan Belgrade6 1-0 Crvena Zvezda3
F 10/05/17 Partizan Belgrade3 1-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
F 09/05/17 Crvena Zvezda2 1-2 Cukaricki Stankom1
F 26/04/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad4 0-0 Partizan Belgrade1
F 26/04/17 Cukaricki Stankom1 1-4 Crvena Zvezda1
F 05/04/17 Crvena Zvezda1 4-2 Mladost Lucani11
F 05/04/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad 5-2 Borac Cacak1
F 05/04/17 Sevojno Uzice1 0-3 Cukaricki Stankom1
F 05/04/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd3 1-2 Partizan Belgrade2
F 26/10/16 Mladost Lucani1 1-1 FK Rad Beograd1
F 26/10/16 Radnik Surdulica14 1-2 Sevojno Uzice4
F 26/10/16 Novi Pazar3 0-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad4
F 26/10/16 Crvena Zvezda1 3-0 BSK Borca2
F 26/10/16 Cukaricki Stankom11 1-0 Habitpharm Javor2
F 26/10/16 FK Vozdovac Beograd13 1-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor 2
F 26/10/16 Jagodina 1-1 Borac Cacak
F 25/10/16 FK Zarkovo 0-2 Partizan Belgrade1
F 25/09/16 Rezekne/BJSS - FK Ventspils
F 21/09/16 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 4-0 FK Bezanija1
F 21/09/16 Sevojno Uzice1 6-1 OFK Beograd4
F 21/09/16 Partizan Belgrade4 3-1 FK Napredak Krusevac13
F 21/09/16 BSK Borca3 1-0 Radnicki Nis15
F 21/09/16 Indjija1 0-1 FK Vozdovac Beograd1
F 21/09/16 Kolubara1 0-4 Mladost Lucani
F 21/09/16 FK Radan Lebane 0-5 Cukaricki Stankom
F 21/09/16 Sindjelic N.2 1-5 Jagodina3
F 21/09/16 FK Zarkovo 2-2 Metalac Gornji Milan
F 21/09/16 Polet Ljubic 0-1 Radnik Surdulica
F 21/09/16 Mladost Backi Jarak1 1-4 Novi Pazar2
F 21/09/16 Zemun2 0-0 Borac Cacak
F 21/09/16 Proleter2 0-1 Habitpharm Javor1
F 20/09/16 FK Rad Beograd3 1-0 Dinamo Vranje12
F 20/09/16 FK Backa Backa Palan2 0-3 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1
F 18/07/16 Ogres FK 33 0-7 Rigas Futbola skola
F 17/07/16 SK Babite1 0-2 Metta/LU Riga
F 17/07/16 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-4 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
F 17/07/16 Jekabpils 0-10 Spartaks Jurmala
F 16/07/16 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 2-5 FK Liepaja
F 06/07/16 SK Babite 6-0 FK Valmiera
F 04/07/16 Igate / Tami-Tami 0-6 Tukums-2000
F 03/07/16 JFC Dobele 0-17 Skonto FC
F 03/07/16 Alberts 0-6 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
F 03/07/16 Preilu 0-1 Ogres FK 33
F 03/07/16 Nica 1-3 FK Auda Riga
F 02/07/16 FK Dinamo Riga 0-2 Jekabpils
F 02/07/16 Olaine 3-0 JDFS Alberts
F 02/07/16 Kuldigas NSS/NIKERS 6-0 Saldus
F 02/07/16 FK Dobele 2-6 FK Staiceles Bebri
F 02/07/16 Kraslava 4-0 FK Fortuna
F 26/06/16 Cesis 2-1 Aliance
F 16/06/16 Cesis 2-0 Salaspils
F 04:00 Laidze 3-1 Upesciems
F 10/06/16 Grobina 3-8 Kraslava
F 05/06/16 Plavinas DM 1-2 Nica