Football.biz
F 05/09/19 Glasgow Rangers (w) - Spartans (w)
F 14/01 Fenerbahce12 1-0 Kasimpasa2
F 14/01 Alanyaspor1 4-1 Erzurum BB3
F 13/01 Besiktas JK2 1-0 Caykur Rizespor1
F 13/01 Tuzlaspor1 1-5 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 13/01 Konyaspor4 3-1 Gazisehir Gaziantep2
F 12/01 Yeni Malatyaspor2 0-0 Galatasaray
F 12/01 Sivasspor1 1-1 Adana Demirspor
F 12/01 Bursaspor1 0-3 Antalyaspor1
F 17/12/20 Besiktas JK1 3-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 17/12/20 Istanbul Buyuksehir 7-0 Turgutluspor
F 17/12/20 Sivasspor 1-0 Giresunspor1
F 17/12/20 Antalyaspor2 1-0 Boluspor3
F 17/12/20 Konyaspor 3-1 Altinordu
F 17/12/20 Genclerbirligi2 0-2 Tuzlaspor
F 16/12/20 Fenerbahce13 1-0 Bursa Niluferspor AS1
F 16/12/20 Trabzonspor1 2-2 Adana Demirspor15
F 16/12/20 Alanyaspor1 5-1 Adanaspor2
F 16/12/20 Gazisehir Gaziantep3 3-2 Kocaelispor2
F 16/12/20 Erzurum BB2 5-1 Erokspor1
F 15/12/20 Galatasaray 1-0 Darica Genclerbirlig2
F 15/12/20 Goztepe14 3-3 Bursaspor
F 15/12/20 Yeni Malatyaspor 5-0 Hekimoglu Trabzon1
F 15/12/20 Caykur Rizespor 3-0 Eskisehirspor2
F 15/12/20 Kasimpasa 5-0 Muglaspor2
F 13:00 Goztepe1 2-0 Kirklarelispor2
F 10:59 Konyaspor 7-0 Manisa BB Spor11
F 09:00 Kayserispor3 3-3 Hekimoglu Trabzon3
F 07:00 Kasimpasa 3-0 Erzincanspor12
F 05:00 Erzurum BB2 2-2 Ankarademirspor3
F 25/11/20 Caykur Rizespor2 6-0 Usakspor2
F 25/11/20 Antalyaspor 2-0 Pendikspor2
F 25/11/20 Adana Demirspor 4-1 Afjet Afyonspor1
F 25/11/20 Gazisehir Gaziantep1 3-0 Serik Belediyespor2
F 25/11/20 Hatayspor4 2-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS2
F 25/11/20 Istanbulspor 0-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 25/11/20 Eskisehirspor 2-0 Kastamonuspor
F 25/11/20 Altinordu 3-0 Corum Belediyespor
F 25/11/20 Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Etimesgut Belediye S2
F 25/11/20 Bandirmaspor 0-1 Darica Genclerbirlig
F 25/11/20 Keciorengucu2 1-1 Kocaelispor4
F 25/11/20 Tuzlaspor 5-1 Sultanbeyli
F 24/11/20 Fenerbahce2 4-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel2
F 24/11/20 Bursaspor 1-0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 24/11/20 Adanaspor3 1-1 Sakaryaspor2
F 24/11/20 Karagumruk4 0-3 Erokspor3
F 24/11/20 Al Tadamon Latakia 0-4 Al Nawair
F 24/11/20 Al Shola 1-0 Jaramana1
F 24/11/20 Denizlispor1 1-2 Turgutluspor2
F 24/11/20 Al Makhram12 0-0 Al-Majd Damascus11
F 13:30 Kardemir Karabukspor1 3-1 Keciorengucu2
F 11:30 Manisaspor 1-0 Hatayspor3
F 10:00 Giresunspor13 2-1 Menemen Belediye Spo3
F 09:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor5 0-1 Boluspor13
F 07:30 Yesil Bursa2 1-2 Kayserispor1
F 06:00 Yeni AltД±ndag BS2 0-0 Bursaspor1
F 25/10/17 Osmanlispor FC1 5-0 Karagumruk3
F 25/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 1-2 Ankarademirspor3
F 25/10/17 Erzurum BB 2-0 Tire 1922 Spor
F 25/10/17 Bucaspor15 2-1 Amedspor3
F 25/10/17 Sivasspor1 3-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 25/10/17 Genclerbirligi2 3-0 Tuzlaspor2
F 25/10/17 Elazigspor 0-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 25/10/17 Corum Belediyespor 0-6 Trabzonspor1
F 25/10/17 Eyupspor2 1-1 Gumushanespor2
F 25/10/17 Batman Petrolspor 1-1 Denizlispor
F 25/10/17 Ofspor1 1-3 Yeni Malatyaspor1
F 25/10/17 Istanbulspor3 3-3 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 25/10/17 Orhangazispor4 0-0 S.Urfaspor3
F 24/10/17 Akhisar Bld.Geng1 6-0 Erzincanspor1
F 24/10/17 Fethiyespor3 1-2 Adanaspor1
F 24/10/17 Kahramanmarasspor4 1-0 Caykur Rizespor3
F 24/10/17 Alanyaspor 2-0 EdirnesporGenclik2
F 24/10/17 Kasimpasa 5-1 Nigde Belediyespor1
F 24/10/17 Altinordu3 0-1 Karsspor3
F 24/10/17 Etimesgut Belediye S1 0-1 Antalyaspor2
F 24/10/17 Sariyer3 2-2 Adana Demirspor12
F 21/09/17 Caykur Rizespor1 3-0 Nevsehirspor Genclik2
F 21/09/17 Afjet Afyonspor3 2-0 Ankaragucu2
F 21/09/17 Sivasspor1 3-0 Bugsasspor2
F 21/09/17 Eyupspor1 2-1 Sakaryaspor1
F 21/09/17 Kizilcabolukspor1 2-1 Umraniyespor12
F 21/09/17 Erzincanspor5 2-2 Eskisehirspor4
F 20/09/17 Fethiyespor 2-0 Nazillispor
F 20/09/17 Bursaspor1 4-0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu1
F 20/09/17 Samsunspor5 3-3 Ankarademirspor2
F 20/09/17 Manisaspor3 4-1 Arsinspor2
F 20/09/17 Adana Demirspor 3-0 Bayrampasa3
F 20/09/17 Gaziantepspor4 0-3 Tire 1922 Spor1
F 20/09/17 Altinordu1 1-0 Sultanbeyli1
F 20/09/17 Bucaspor2 2-0 Pendikspor1
F 20/09/17 Altay Spor Kulubu1 0-0 Erzurum BB2
F 20/09/17 Giresunspor3 3-1 Cizrespor3
F 20/09/17 Tuzlaspor4 1-0 Zonguldak4
F 20/09/17 Oyak Renault1 3-1 Karsiyaka1
F 20/09/17 Keciorengucu2 3-1 Silivrispor
F 20/09/17 Hatayspor3 1-0 Ergene Velimese4
F 20/09/17 Hacettepe SK2 1-2 Yeni AltД±ndag BS4
F 20/09/17 Denizlispor4 1-0 Duzcespor3
F 20/09/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 2-2 Elazigspor
F 20/09/17 Kastamonuspor 1-3 Ofspor
F 20/09/17 Erzin Belediyespor1 1-2 Karagumruk
F 20/09/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR14 1-3 Adanaspor11
F 20/09/17 Duzyurtspor2 3-3 Gumushanespor2
F 20/09/17 Inegolspor2 0-2 Yeni Malatyaspor1
F 19/09/17 Tekirova Belediyespo2 0-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel4
F 19/09/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu4 3-5 Orhangazispor4
F 19/09/17 Boluspor2 3-0 Sinopspor1
F 19/09/17 Balikesirspor12 1-1 Karsspor3
F 19/09/17 Belediye Vanspor 0-1 Kayserispor
F 19/09/17 Kirklarelispor6 1-3 Nigde Belediyespor4
F 19/09/17 Bandirmaspor4 0-1 Corum Belediyespor1
F 19/09/17 Bodrumspor1 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir1
F 19/09/17 Muglaspor4 1-1 Etimesgut Belediye S3
F 19/09/17 Menemen Belediye Spo2 4-2 Darica Genclerbirlig
F 19/09/17 Payas BS 19752 1-1 Amedspor1
F 19/09/17 Diyarbakirspor 0-1 Istanbulspor4
F 19/09/17 S.Urfaspor3 1-1 Pazarspor3
F 19/09/17 Tokatspor2 0-0 Kahramanmarasspor5
F 19/09/17 Anadolu Uskudar12 0-1 Konya Sekerspor2
F 31/08/17 Duzyurtspor2 4-3 Artvin Hopaspor5
F 30/08/17 Bursa Niluferspor AS1 0-1 Oyak Renault4
F 30/08/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu5 2-1 Karaman Belediyesi S13
F 30/08/17 Muglaspor5 1-0 Aydinspor4
F 30/08/17 Darica Genclerbirlig2 1-1 Golcukspor5
F 30/08/17 Bayrampasaspor1 0-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp13
F 30/08/17 Tavsanli Belediye T.3 0-2 Kizilcabolukspor2
F 30/08/17 Tekirdagspor3 0-2 Ergene Velimese3
F 30/08/17 Orhangazispor3 0-0 Altinova Belediyespo12
F 30/08/17 Tire 1922 Spor13 2-0 Turgutluspor7