Football.biz
F 23/07 HJS Akatemia - Vantaa
F 08/11/20 FK Liepaja 0-0 FK Ventspils
F 03/08/20 Upesciems 0-0 FK Limbazi
F 23/07/20 FK Dobele Allegro 0-0 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 02/11/19 FC Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernihiv
F 02/11/19 FC Karpaty Lviv - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 01/08 Ludzas SK 0-1 Albatroz
F 01/08 Speks4 4-2 Grobina12
F 31/07 FK Dinamo Riga1 9-0 Saldus SS/Leevon1
F 31/07 FK Smiltene BJSS 2-0 JFC Jelgava2
F 31/07 Rezekne/BJSS 2-1 Super Nova
F 31/07 JDFS Alberts3 1-1 Skanstes SK6
F 31/07 FK Limbazi 0-2 Tukums-20001
F 31/07 FK Auda Riga 3-1 FC Caramba3
F 18/07 Kengaroos 0-2 FK Dinamo Riga
F 18/07 Super Nova 6-0 Cesis
F 18/07 Saldus SS/Leevon1 2-0 FK Jurnieks Riga
F 18/07 JFC Jelgava 5-2 Sigulda
F 18/07 Tukums-2000 4-0 FK Livani
F 18/07 Kadaga 0-6 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 17/07 Salaspils 0-7 Rezekne/BJSS
F 17/07 Skanstes SK 4-0 FK Tente
F 17/07 Albatroz 5-1 FK Karosta
F 17/07 JDFS Alberts 1-0 SK Babite
F 17/07 Jekabpils 0-2 Grobina1
F 17/07 FC Caramba 11-0 FK Valka
F 17/07 Marupe1 1-4 FK Auda Riga1
F 17/07 FK Limbazi 4-0 FK Aliance
F 17/07 FK Varaklani 0-5 Ludzas SK
F 16/07 Upesciems 2-4 Speks
F 11:59 FK Aliance 4-2 FK Staiceles Bebri
F 10:30 Bauskas Memele 1-5 FK Livani
F 09:00 JFC Jelgava 5-0 FC Riga United1
F 08:30 Lielupe 1-3 FK Valka
F 08:00 Plavinas DM1 0-1 FK Karosta
F 07:00 Kalupe 4-5 Kengaroos
F 07:00 FC Caramba 2-0 Alberts
F 07:00 Marupe 5-3 Laidze
F 05:00 Sigulda 4-3 DSVK Tractors
F 03/07 FK Kuivizu Spartak 0-10 FK Limbazi
F 03/07 Skanstes SK 5-1 FK Gauja
F 03/07 Madonas Kvarcs 1-3 Ludzas SK
F 03/07 Olaine 0-2 Speks
F 03/07 Kadaga 2-1 Preili
F 08/11/20 FK Ventspils13 0-0 FK Liepaja6
F 28/10/20 Altay FK12 0-2 Ekibastuzets3
F 28/10/20 FK Liepaja 2-0 FK Valmiera1
F 28/10/20 FK Ventspils2 1-0 Rigas Futbola skola3
F 21/10/20 Rigas Futbola skola4 3-2 Riga FC2
F 21/10/20 FK Valmiera1 1-0 Tukums-20001
F 18/10/17 FK Liepaja1 2-0 Caramba/Dinamo Riga3
F 20/09/17 Caramba/Dinamo Riga2 1-1 Spartaks Jurmala1
F 20/09/17 FK Liepaja4 4-1 Rigas Futbola skola1
F 13/09/17 Caramba/Dinamo Riga4 2-2 Jelgava4
F 17/08/17 Spartaks Jurmala1 0-0 Metta/LU Riga3
F 16/08/17 FK Karosta 0-7 Rigas Futbola skola
F 16/08/17 FK Ventspils2 1-2 FK Liepaja14
F 10/07/17 BFC Daugavpils 0-1 FK Liepaja4
F 09/07/17 Jekabpils2 0-8 Jelgava
F 09/07/17 Preilu1 0-5 Caramba/Dinamo Riga1
F 09/07/17 Monarhs 1-9 FK Ventspils1
F 08/07/17 FK Valmiera3 0-3 Metta/LU Riga1
F 08/07/17 Olaine 0-0 Rigas Futbola skola
F 07/07/17 Grobina1 0-2 Spartaks Jurmala1
F 02/07/17 FK Monarch-Flaminko 12-0 FK Dobele1
F 01/07/17 FK Jurnieks Riga1 2-5 Jekabpils2
F 01/07/17 Rezekne/BJSS4 0-2 BFC Daugavpils3
F 25/06/17 Traktos Alberts1 0-6 Preilu
F 25/06/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive 6-1 Ogres FK 33
F 25/06/17 Monarhs 6-1 Balvu Vilki
F 22/06/17 Ogres1 0-3 Rezekne/BJSS2
S 19/06/17 FK Jurnieks Riga 11-0 BFK Salaspils
F 05/06/17 Upesciems 2-0 New Project11
F 17/05/17 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 1-1 FK Ventspils
F 03/05/17 FK Ventspils2 1-0 Rigas Futbola skola3
F 03/05/17 Spartaks Jurmala1 1-2 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
F 26/04/17 Caramba/Dinamo Riga2 2-0 Spartaks Jurmala4
F 26/04/17 Rigas Futbola skola3 1-1 FK Ventspils1
F 09/04/17 Metta/LU Riga1 0-1 Rigas Futbola skola4
F 09/04/17 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 3-0 BFC Daugavpils4
F 08/04/17 Spartaks Jurmala1 1-0 Jelgava3
F 08/04/17 FK Ventspils4 3-0 FK Liepaja2
F 25/09/16 Rezekne/BJSS1 0-2 FK Ventspils1
F 18/07/16 Ogres FK 331 0-7 Rigas Futbola skola1
F 17/07/16 Skonto FC1 0-0 Jelgava2
F 17/07/16 SK Babite12 0-2 Metta/LU Riga2
F 17/07/16 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-4 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
F 17/07/16 Jekabpils1 0-10 Spartaks Jurmala2
F 16/07/16 Tukums-20001 0-1 BFC Daugavpils11
F 16/07/16 Caramba/Dinamo Riga3 2-5 FK Liepaja
F 11:59 Igate / Tami-Tami1 0-6 Tukums-20002
F 03/07/16 Alberts 0-6 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
F 03/07/16 Nica 1-3 FK Auda Riga
F 02/07/16 Olaine 3-0 JDFS Alberts
F 02/07/16 FK Dinamo Riga 0-2 Jekabpils
F 02/07/16 DVSK TRAKTORS3 1-1 Mersrags
F 02/07/16 Kuldigas NSS/NIKERS 6-0 Saldus1
F 02/07/16 FK Dobele 2-6 FK Staiceles Bebri
F 02/07/16 Kraslava 4-0 FK Fortuna
S 15/06/16 Cesis 0-0 Salaspils
S 10/06/16 Grobina 0-0 Kraslava
F 05/06/16 FC Riga United 1-4 Igate / Tami-Tami
F 22/05/16 Spartaks Jurmala14 0-1 Jelgava3
F 09:00 FK Ventspils4 0-2 Jelgava5
F 07:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1-0 BFC Daugavpils2
F 27/04/16 BFC Daugavpils3 0-1 Spartaks Jurmala1
F 27/04/16 Jelgava13 0-1 FK Ventspils2
F 13/04/16 SK Babite3 2-3 Jelgava
F 10/04/16 Metta/LU Riga3 0-2 BFC Daugavpils
F 09/04/16 Spartaks Jurmala 3-1 Skonto FC1
F 09/04/16 Spartaks Jurmala 3-1 Skonto FC1
F 09/04/16 Spartaks Jurmala 3-1 Skonto FC1
F 09/04/16 FK Ventspils3 1-0 FHK Liepajas Metalur3
F 16/09/15 Caramba2 0-1 Jelgava11
F 08/08/15 Galatasaray1 1-0 Bursaspor
F 05/08/15 Preilu1 1-6 FC Jurmala
F 29/07/15 FK Auda Riga3 0-7 FK Ventspils2
F 19/07/15 JDFS Alberts 0-4 Skonto FC
F 18/07/15 Salaspils 0-4 FHK Liepajas Metalur
F 18/07/15 FK Valmiera12 0-2 BFC Daugavpils4
F 18/07/15 Rezekne/BJSS1 0-4 Metta/LU Riga1
F 13/07/15 JDFS Alberts 0-0 FK Dobele
F 12/07/15 Monarhs13 1-3 FK Auda Riga1
F 12/07/15 Rezekne/BJSS 0-0 Jekabpils
F 12/07/15 FK Valmiera 0-0 SK Kalnciema Lideris
F 11/07/15 Olaine 0-0 SK Babite
F 11/07/15 Rigas Futbola skola 0-0 Caramba
F 11/07/15 Salaspils 0-0 Upesciems
F 11/07/15 FK Compact 0-0 Preilu
F 10/07/15 Tukums-2000 2-5 Olaine