Football.biz
F 29/08 Niva Vinica 0-0 FK Chernihiv
F 29/08 FK Avanhard Kramator 0-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
F 17/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1-4 Hirnyk-Sport
F 17/09 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv 3-0 Nyva Ternopil
F 09/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya1 0-0 FK Avanhard Kramator1
F 30/08 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv 4-0 FC Karpaty Lviv1
F 30/08 SC Tavriya 2-1 Real Pharma Ovidiopo
F 29/08 Slavutych 0-5 Veres2
F 29/08 FC Bukovyna chernivt 0-2 FC Uzhgorod
F 29/08 FC Victoria Mykolaiv 4-0 FK Yarud Mariupol
F 29/08 Rubikon1 0-2 Dinaz Vyshgorod2
F 29/08 Prykarpattya Ivano F 1-1 Podillya Khmelnytsky11
F 29/08 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov 2-3 Chernomorets Odessa
F 29/08 Balkany Zorya 0-1 MFK Mikolaiv
F 29/08 Alians Lypova Dolyna 2-0 Metalist 1925 Kharki
F 29/08 Nikopol-NPGU 1-3 Krystal
F 29/08 Metalist Kharkiv 1-3 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk
F 29/08 FC Peremoga Dnieper 0-2 Kremin Kremenchuk
F 28/08 FC Halych1 1-2 Nyva Ternopil3
F 28/08 Chayka Petropavlovsk5 0-1 Polissya Zhytomyr3
F 26/08 Kryvbas1 4-2 Cherkashchyna-Akadem
F 26/08 FC Olympia Savyntsi 1-1 Hirnyk-Sport1
F 02/10/19 Rukh Vynnyky13 0-1 FC Mariupol3
F 25/09/19 Kremin Kremenchuk2 2-3 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 25/09/19 MFK Mikolaiv3 1-0 Chernomorets Odessa15
F 25/09/19 Obolon Kiev1 0-0 Hirnyk-Sport3
F 25/09/19 FC Mynai1 1-0 Volyn24
F 25/09/19 Alians Lypova Dolyna 1-0 Balkany Zorya
F 25/09/19 FC Bukovyna chernivt 0-2 FC Lviv
F 25/09/19 FC Inhulets Petrove14 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv7
F 25/09/19 Dinaz Vyshgorod14 0-0 Alexandria3
F 25/09/19 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny1 1-3 Dnipro-11
F 27/08/19 Syrianska FC U212 4-5 Brommapojkarna U211
F 27/08/19 Alians Lypova Dolyna 4-1 FK Chayka K-SR
F 27/08/19 FK Avanhard Kramator2 0-0 Balkany Zorya2
F 27/08/19 FC Vovchansk 0-0 Obolon Kiev
F 27/08/19 Cherkashchyna-Akadem4 1-2 Kremin Kremenchuk2
F 27/08/19 FC Kalush12 1-2 FC Mynai2
F 27/08/19 FC Inhulets Petrove 2-0 Metalist 1925 Kharki2
F 27/08/19 Veres1 1-2 Rukh Vynnyky13
F 27/08/19 Dinaz Vyshgorod4 1-0 Niva Vinica2
F 27/08/19 Podillya Khmelnytsky12 1-1 Volyn3
F 27/08/19 Hirnyk-Sport1 1-1 Metalurh Zaporizhya1
F 27/08/19 MFK Mikolaiv4 5-1 Prykarpattya Ivano F6
F 27/08/19 SC Tavriya4 2-3 FC Bukovyna chernivt2
F 20/08/19 Avanhard Bziv 0-0 FC Vovchansk
F 20/08/19 Alians Lypova Dolyna 2-0 FC Uzhgorod
F 20/08/19 Krystal4 1-1 Dinaz Vyshgorod13
F 20/08/19 Podillya Khmelnytsky16 1-0 Polissya Zhytomyr5
F 20/08/19 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov4 1-4 FC Bukovyna chernivt
F 25/10/17 PFC Oleksandria2 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 25/10/17 FC Lviv2 1-1 Stal D.2
F 25/10/17 Dnipro-12 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa3
F 25/10/17 Zorya14 2-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3
F 25/10/17 Prykarpattya Ivano F3 0-2 Desna Chernihiv2
F 25/10/17 FC Vorskla Poltava 0-0 Olimpic Donetsk
F 25/10/17 SC Tavriya2 0-5 Illichivets2
F 25/10/17 Arsenal Kyiv2 0-1 Veres1
F 20/09/17 Dnipro-12 1-0 Hirnyk-Sport2
F 20/09/17 SCC Demnya1 1-2 FC Lviv
F 20/09/17 FK Avanhard Kramator2 0-2 FC Vorskla Poltava4
F 20/09/17 Prykarpattya Ivano F2 2-1 FC Karpaty Lviv2
F 20/09/17 FC Inhulets Petrove3 0-0 Arsenal Kyiv7
F 20/09/17 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0-0 Veres
F 20/09/17 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa15 1-1 Stal D.15
F 20/09/17 Kolos Kovalyovka4 1-2 Illichivets11
F 20/09/17 SC Tavriya3 2-2 Zirka Kirovohrad5
F 20/09/17 Gelios Kharkiv1 1-2 Desna Chernihiv2
F 27/07/17 SC Tavriya 1-1 Niva Vinica1
F 26/07/17 FC Lviv 3-0 Volyn2
F 26/07/17 Dnipro-1 2-0 FC Sumy
F 26/07/17 FC Inhulets Petrove2 3-1 FK Poltava5
F 26/07/17 Kolos Kovalyovka 3-2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro2
F 26/07/17 FK Avanhard Kramator12 1-0 MFK Mikolaiv13
F 26/07/17 Desna Chernihiv 4-0 Balkany Zorya
F 26/07/17 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2-2 Naftovik Ukrnafta
F 26/07/17 Rukh Vynnyky16 1-1 Hirnyk-Sport3
F 26/07/17 Gelios Kharkiv4 0-0 Obolon Kiev2
F 26/07/17 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov 1-4 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
F 26/07/17 Makiyivvuhillya 0-1 Arsenal Kyiv
F 10/07/17 Sudnobudivnik Mikola 0-2 Balkany Zorya
F 09/07/17 Real Pharma Ovidiopo 1-3 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov
F 09/07/17 Podillya Khmelnytsky 1-3 Niva Vinica
F 09/07/17 Metalist 1925 Kharki 2-2 Nyva Ternopil
F 17/05/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3 1-0 Dynamo Kyiv3
F 26/04/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 1-0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr2
F 26/04/17 MFK Mikolaiv 0-4 Dynamo Kyiv
F 05/04/17 Naftovik Ukrnafta1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv2
S 05/04/17 FK Poltava 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 30/11/16 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava12
S 30/11/16 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv
S 30/11/16 FK Poltava 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 26/11/16 MFK Mikolaiv13 0-0 Illichivets1
F 26/10/16 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 2-1 PFC Oleksandria3
F 26/10/16 Dynamo Kyiv3 2-2 Zorya6
F 26/10/16 MFK Mikolaiv2 0-0 Obolon Kiev
F 26/10/16 Naftovik Ukrnafta 2-1 Volyn4
F 26/10/16 Illichivets1 1-1 Stal D.1
F 26/10/16 FC Veres Rivne2 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava4
F 26/10/16 Desna Chernihiv 0-0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr3
F 26/10/16 FK Poltava 2-1 FC Karpaty Lviv3
F 12:30 Volyn4 2-1 Olimpic Donetsk3
F 11:30 Cherkaskyi Dnipro2 1-3 Stal D.2
F 11:00 Naftovik Ukrnafta3 2-0 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 11:00 Illichivets1 2-0 Nyva Ternopil1
F 10:00 Desna Chernihiv3 1-0 Arsenal Kyiv2
F 09:00 FK Poltava3 1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad2
S 20/07/16 Arsenal Bila Tserkva 0-3 Balkany Zorya
F 20/07/16 Niva Vinica 3-1 Podillya Khmelnytsky
F 20/07/16 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 3-1 Nikopol-NPGU
F 20/07/16 Hirnyk Sosnivka 0-3 Rukh Vynnyky
F 10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 Zorya4
F 11/05/16 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3 2-0 PFC Oleksandria1
F 11/05/16 Zorya2 2-0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr2
F 07/05/16 Linfield FC 0-2 Glenavon Lurgan
F 20/04/16 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr1 1-0 Zorya12
F 20/04/16 PFC Oleksandria1 1-1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2
F 06/04/16 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr2 4-1 Stal D.3
F 06/04/16 Dynamo Kyiv12 0-1 PFC Oleksandria4
F 06/04/16 Zorya1 5-0 Volyn26
F 02/04/16 Linfield FC 3-0 Lurgan Celtic
F 01/04/16 Glenavon Lurgan 4-3 Crusaders
F 27/03/16 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 1-2 FC Vorskla Poltava5
F 05/03/16 Portadown1 2-3 Lurgan Celtic
F 05/03/16 Glenavon Lurgan 2-1 Loughgall FC1
F 05/03/16 Cliftonville2 0-3 Linfield FC
F 05/03/16 Carrick Rangers2 0-3 Crusaders
F 02/03/16 FC Vorskla Poltava12 0-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 02/03/16 Volyn1 1-1 Zorya1
F 01/03/16 PFC Oleksandria1 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv2