Football.biz
01/03 14:00 GAIS -:- Malmo FF
28/02 11:59 Umea FC -:- Djurgardens
28/02 11:59 Utsiktens BK -:- Elfsborg
28/02 10:00 Falkenberg -:- Degerfors IF
28/02 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK -:- Hammarby
28/02 10:00 Kalmar -:- IK Brage
28/02 08:00 IFK Goteborg -:- GIF Sundsvall
28/02 08:00 IK Sirius FK -:- Trelleborgs FF
28/02 08:00 IF Lodde -:- Orebro
28/02 08:00 Sandvikens IF -:- IFK Norrkoping FK
27/02 10:00 IK Gauthiod -:- Hacken
27/02 10:00 Helsingborg -:- Dalkurd FF
27/02 10:00 Halmstads -:- Vasteras SK FK
27/02 08:00 Ostersunds FK -:- Akropolis IF
27/02 08:00 Landskrona BoIS -:- Mjallby AIF
27/02 08:00 AIK Solna -:- AFC Eskilstuna
F 21/08/19 Enskede IK 0-0 AIK Solna
F 22/02 Utsiktens BK5 1-3 Falkenberg3
F 22/02 Elfsborg4 0-1 Degerfors IF14
F 21/02 Djurgardens 1-0 IK Brage2
F 21/02 Landskrona BoIS 0-3 Ostersunds FK2
F 21/02 IK Gauthiod 1-1 Helsingborg
F 21/02 Hacken 2-0 Dalkurd FF
F 21/02 Mjallby AIF 3-1 Akropolis IF1
F 21/02 Malmo FF3 1-2 Vasteras SK FK12
F 21/02 Halmstads 0-2 GAIS1
F 21/02 Kalmar 1-2 Umea FC13
F 20/02 Orebro1 0-1 Trelleborgs FF2
F 20/02 IF Lodde 0-1 IK Sirius FK
F 20/02 Oskarshamns AIK5 1-2 AIK Solna2
F 20/02 Hammarby2 4-1 AFC Eskilstuna
F 20/02 IFK Norrkoping FK 2-0 GIF Sundsvall11
F 20/02 Sandvikens IF2 3-4 IFK Goteborg2
F 25/11/20 Lunds BK 0-3 Malmo FF
F 19/11/20 Sollentuna United2 0-4 Djurgardens
F 12/11/20 FC Gute 0-5 Hammarby
F 11/11/20 Brommapojkarna1 1-3 IK Sirius FK1
F 05/11/20 Newroz FC 0-5 Umea FC
F 21/10/20 Haninge1 1-2 Orebro2
F 18/10/20 Ekdoran SK 0-2 GAIS
F 15/10/20 Nykopings BIS1 2-4 Ostersunds FK3
F 08/10/20 IF Lodde 2-1 Orgryte
F 08/10/20 Gottne IF 0-6 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 06/10/20 Hassleholms IF1 1-5 Halmstads
F 01/10/20 Utsiktens BK3 0-0 Norrby IF8
F 01/10/20 Karlslunds IF HFK2 1-2 AIK Solna
F 01/10/20 Karlstad BK B 1-2 Dalkurd FF
F 01/10/20 Asarums IF FK 1-4 Kalmar
F 30/09/20 Hudiksvalls ABK2 0-3 GIF Sundsvall1
F 30/09/20 Assyriska BK 0-5 Mjallby AIF
F 10/10/17 IFK Harnosand 0-2 Ostersunds FK
F 24/08/17 Karlstad BK12 1-2 Orebro2
F 24/08/17 Nybro If1 1-5 Kalmar1
F 24/08/17 Enskede IK2 1-1 Gefle IF
F 24/08/17 IK Oddevold 2-1 Falkenberg
F 24/08/17 Skovde AIK1 0-1 GAIS Goteborg2
F 24/08/17 Assyriska IF i Norrk 0-1 Trelleborgs FF1
F 23/08/17 Carlstad United BK4 1-2 IK Sirius FK1
F 23/08/17 Lunds BK1 0-2 Norrby IF
F 23/08/17 Oskarshamns AIK2 1-3 Helsingborg
F 23/08/17 Gamla Upsala SK12 1-4 Djurgardens1
F 23/08/17 Landskrona BoIS13 3-3 Elfsborg12
F 23/08/17 Bollnas GIF FF 0-5 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 23/08/17 Syrianska Botkyrka I2 0-2 Brommapojkarna1
F 23/08/17 Utsiktens BK4 2-2 Jonkopings Sodra4
F 23/08/17 Vasalunds IF2 1-1 AFC Alliance14
F 23/08/17 Husqvarna FF1 2-2 Oster2
F 23/08/17 IK Brage1 1-4 Atvidabergs1
F 23/08/17 Hittarps IK 0-3 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 23/08/17 Landvetter IS2 0-5 IFK Goteborg
F 23/08/17 Tullinge TP FK25 2-5 IK Frej Taby
F 23/08/17 Sollentuna United2 1-2 Syrianska FC3
F 23/08/17 FC Trollhattan2 1-4 Malmo FF
S 23/08/17 Pitea IF - Degerfors
F 23/08/17 IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 1-3 Dalkurd FF1
F 23/08/17 Varmbols FC3 0-1 AIK Solna1
F 23/08/17 Kvibille BK1 1-9 Hacken11
F 23/08/17 Torstorps IF 0-3 GIF Sundsvall
F 23/08/17 Tvaakers IF 2-1 Orgryte
F 23/08/17 Torns IF1 1-1 IFK Varnamo2
F 23/08/17 Kristianstads FF3 1-3 Halmstads
S 23/08/17 IFK Harnosand - Ostersunds FK
F 16/08/17 Akropolis IF1 1-3 Hammarby2
F 02/08/17 Moron BK 0-1 Pitea IF
F 02/08/17 Karlbergs BK1 0-4 Akropolis IF1
F 02/08/17 Orebro Syrianska IF3 2-2 Karlstad BK13
F 02/08/17 Melleruds IF 0-6 Carlstad United BK
F 02/08/17 Huddinge IF 1-4 Enskede IK1
S 02/08/17 Skara FC - Skovde AIK
F 02/08/17 IFK Falkoping FF 2-4 FC Trollhattan1
F 02/08/17 BK Olympic3 1-1 Lunds BK
F 02/08/17 Vimmerby IF 0-4 Oskarshamns AIK1
F 02/08/17 IK Sleipner2 2-2 Varmbols FC3
S 02/08/17 IFK Hassleholm - Hittarps IK
F 02/08/17 Torns IF1 1-0 FC Rosengard4
F 02/08/17 Sandvikens IF1 0-1 IK Brage
S 02/08/17 IFK Karlshamn - Kristianstads FF
F 02/08/17 Kalmar AIK FK 0-2 Nybro If
F 12:00 Bollnas GIF FF2 2-2 IFK Timra
F 25/07/17 Sodertalje11 0-2 Assyriska IF i Norrk1
F 25/07/17 Kvibille BK2 4-1 Skrea IF3
F 25/07/17 IFK Hassleholm1 1-5 Hittarps IK2
F 25/07/17 Savedalens IF1 1-2 Tvaakers IF2
S 22/07/17 Torstorps IF - Assyriska Turab IK J
F 12:00 Boras AIK5 1-7 Husqvarna FF1
S 12:00 Savedalens IF - Tvaakers IF
S 25/06/17 Kvibille BK - Skrea IF
F 14/06/17 FC Arlanda1 1-3 Gamla Upsala SK3
F 14/06/17 BKV Norrtalje 0-5 Sollentuna United
F 14/06/17 Boo FK 1-2 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 14/06/17 Torslanda IK2 1-4 Utsiktens BK3
F 13/06/17 Eskilsminne IF2 0-2 Landskrona BoIS2
F 07/06/17 Tullinge TP FK2 4-3 Haninge3
F 07/06/17 Vasalunds IF14 4-3 Vasteras SK FK1
F 07/06/17 Vanersborgs IF1 0-2 IK Oddevold1
F 06/06/17 Landvetter IS4 1-1 Assyriska BK3
F 13/04/17 Ostersunds FK1 4-1 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 05/03/17 GAIS Goteborg2 1-2 Kristianstads FF4
F 05/03/17 Orebro2 1-1 Hacken2
F 05/03/17 Atvidabergs 6-0 BKV Norrtalje1
F 05/03/17 AIK Solna1 0-0 Dalkurd FF2
F 05/03/17 Elfsborg2 6-1 Falkenberg1
F 05/03/17 IFK Varnamo1 1-0 Ytterhogdal IK5
F 05/03/17 Ostersunds FK4 1-0 Hammarby4
F 05/03/17 Varbergs BoIS FC3 1-1 Nykopings BIS3
F 04/03/17 Kalmar 3-0 Gefle IF1
F 04/03/17 IFK Goteborg 2-2 IK Sirius FK1
F 04/03/17 Angelholms FF 2-0 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 04/03/17 Trelleborgs FF2 2-1 Landskrona BoIS
F 04/03/17 Degerfors13 1-4 Brommapojkarna