Football.biz
F 24/07 Ayr United 0-0 Falkirk
F 10/07 Forfar Athletic 0-0 Ross County
F 25/07 Heart of Midlothian2 1-0 Inverness1
F 25/07 Saint Mirren1 2-0 Partick Thistle1
F 24/07 Greenock Morton 2-1 Clyde
F 24/07 Hamilton Academical 2-2 Albion Rovers2
F 24/07 Ross County 4-1 Montrose1
F 24/07 Queen of South 5-1 Airdrie United1
F 24/07 Dundee 5-2 Forfar Athletic1
F 24/07 Stirling Albion2 3-1 Peterhead1
F 24/07 Motherwell2 2-0 Annan Athletic1
F 24/07 Raith Rovers 0-0 Alloa Athletic
F 24/07 Arbroath1 3-2 Kelty Hearts2
F 24/07 East Fife1 2-3 Elgin City2
F 24/07 Kilmarnock2 2-1 Stranraer1
F 24/07 Dunfermline Athletic 4-1 Stenhousemuir1
F 24/07 Livingston 3-1 Cowdenbeath1
F 21/07 Livingston1 0-0 Raith Rovers
F 21/07 Edinburgh City 3-0 Falkirk
F 21/07 Brora Rangers3 0-1 Ross County1
F 21/07 Airdrie United1 2-0 Motherwell
F 21/07 Montrose1 0-2 Dundee1
F 20/07 Kilmarnock 1-1 Greenock Morton2
F 20/07 Cove Rangers1 3-1 Inverness1
F 20/07 Brechin City 1-0 Alloa Athletic1
F 20/07 Partick Thistle1 2-0 Dumbarton2
F 20/07 East Fife4 0-1 Dundee United
F 20/07 Stirling Albion1 0-2 Heart of Midlothian
F 20/07 East Kilbride1 2-2 Clyde1
F 20/07 Elgin City5 1-3 Kelty Hearts2
F 20/07 Annan Athletic2 1-2 Queens Park2
F 20/07 Stenhousemuir1 1-3 Saint Mirren1
F 20/07 Hamilton Academical1 0-1 Ayr United
F 17/07 Dundee United1 1-0 Arbroath
F 17/07 Stranraer1 1-0 East Kilbride1
F 17/07 Peterhead1 3-1 Cove Rangers4
F 17/07 Falkirk1 1-2 Hamilton Academical1
F 17/07 Brora Rangers2 0-1 Forfar Athletic
F 17/07 Inverness1 2-2 Stirling Albion2
F 17/07 Motherwell1 3-2 Queen of South1
F 17/07 Kelty Hearts 3-0 East Fife1
F 17/07 Alloa Athletic2 2-1 Livingston
F 17/07 Albion Rovers 1-1 Edinburgh City2
F 17/07 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Dumbarton
F 17/07 Stenhousemuir1 1-2 Partick Thistle
F 17/07 Queens Park2 0-0 Airdrie United1
F 17/07 Clyde 1-2 Kilmarnock
F 17/07 Cowdenbeath2 3-2 Brechin City12
F 14/07 Arbroath1 2-0 East Fife2
F 14/07 Dundee United 6-1 Elgin City
F 22/10/17 Glasgow Rangers2 0-2 Motherwell4
F 21/10/17 Hibernian1 2-4 Celtic FC2
F 21/09/17 Motherwell5 3-0 Aberdeen1
F 20/09/17 Dundee4 0-4 Celtic FC2
F 19/09/17 Partick Thistle2 1-1 Glasgow Rangers1
F 19/09/17 Hibernian1 3-2 Livingston2
F 09/08/17 Dundee3 2-1 Dundee United2
F 09/08/17 Ross County1 1-1 Motherwell12
F 09/08/17 Hamilton Academical3 0-1 Aberdeen1
F 09/08/17 Glasgow Rangers2 6-0 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 08/08/17 Falkirk2 1-1 Livingston3
F 08/08/17 Celtic FC 5-0 Kilmarnock1
F 08/08/17 Saint Johnstone3 0-3 Partick Thistle1
F 08/08/17 Hibernian 5-0 Ayr United1
F 30/07/17 Dundee1 1-1 Dundee United3
F 29/07/17 Forfar Athletic1 1-2 Inverness2
F 29/07/17 Heart of Midlothian 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic2
F 29/07/17 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Stenhousemuir
F 29/07/17 Queen of South1 2-2 Albion Rovers
F 29/07/17 Annan Athletic1 1-6 Ayr United
F 29/07/17 Partick Thistle 1-0 Stranraer
F 29/07/17 Saint Mirren1 5-0 Airdrie United1
F 29/07/17 Motherwell 1-0 Berwick Rangers1
F 29/07/17 Raith Rovers 2-0 Cowdenbeath
F 29/07/17 Kilmarnock1 3-0 Dumbarton2
F 29/07/17 Elgin City1 0-3 Peterhead1
F 29/07/17 Arbroath 0-0 Ross County1
F 29/07/17 Brechin City4 0-3 Falkirk2
F 29/07/17 Greenock Morton 5-0 Edinburgh City3
F 29/07/17 Alloa Athletic1 0-3 Hibernian1
F 26/07/17 Cowdenbeath2 0-3 Dundee
F 25/07/17 Buckie Thistle FC 1-6 Raith Rovers
F 25/07/17 Peterhead2 2-1 Heart of Midlothian1
F 25/07/17 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Queens Park
F 25/07/17 Falkirk 4-0 Forfar Athletic
F 25/07/17 Stirling Albion 2-0 Brechin City1
F 25/07/17 Montrose1 2-1 Alloa Athletic1
F 25/07/17 East Fife 3-2 Elgin City2
F 25/07/17 Hibernian1 6-1 Arbroath
F 25/07/17 Dumbarton11 0-0 Annan Athletic13
F 25/07/17 Ayr United1 5-1 Clyde1
F 25/07/17 Stranraer1 2-4 Livingston1
F 25/07/17 Albion Rovers1 4-4 Hamilton Academical1
F 25/07/17 Edinburgh City2 1-2 Motherwell
F 25/07/17 Airdrie United 1-2 Partick Thistle
F 25/07/17 Stenhousemuir1 1-2 East Kilbride3
F 23/07/17 Dundee United 4-1 Cowdenbeath1
F 22/07/17 Partick Thistle13 5-0 Saint Mirren2
F 22/07/17 Livingston 2-0 Airdrie United
F 22/07/17 Motherwell1 4-0 Greenock Morton1
F 22/07/17 Heart of Midlothian2 3-0 East Fife12
F 22/07/17 East Kilbride 2-5 Albion Rovers
F 22/07/17 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Queen of South1
F 22/07/17 Queens Park 1-0 Edinburgh City2
F 22/07/17 Clyde 2-1 Dumbarton1
F 22/07/17 Annan Athletic1 0-2 Kilmarnock1
F 22/07/17 Dundee1 2-0 Buckie Thistle FC1
F 22/07/17 Dunfermline Athletic1 5-1 Peterhead1
F 22/07/17 Forfar Athletic1 1-3 Stirling Albion
F 22/07/17 Inverness 0-2 Falkirk
F 22/07/17 Arbroath 4-0 Montrose
F 21/07/17 Ross County2 0-0 Hibernian2
F 19/07/17 Buckie Thistle FC2 0-3 Dundee United1
F 18/07/17 Edinburgh City1 2-2 Berwick Rangers2
F 18/07/17 Elgin City1 0-1 Heart of Midlothian1
F 18/07/17 Stirling Albion2 0-0 Inverness2
F 18/07/17 Brechin City1 1-1 Forfar Athletic3
F 18/07/17 Raith Rovers3 1-2 Dundee3
F 18/07/17 East Fife1 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 18/07/17 Montrose2 0-6 Ross County
F 18/07/17 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Arbroath
F 18/07/17 Greenock Morton 0-0 Queens Park
F 18/07/17 Dumbarton1 1-3 Ayr United
F 18/07/17 Kilmarnock1 4-2 Clyde13
F 18/07/17 Queen of South 0-0 East Kilbride
F 18/07/17 Saint Mirren2 0-1 Livingston3
F 18/07/17 Albion Rovers 1-1 Stenhousemuir1
F 18/07/17 Airdrie United2 3-1 Stranraer23
F 15/07/17 Dundee United 2-0 Raith Rovers1
F 15/07/17 Cowdenbeath1 4-2 Buckie Thistle FC