Football.biz
F 04/10/19 Entai Ravi Tucci 0-0 Cailungo
F 24/01 UE Cornella 0-0 AE Prat
F 24/01 Bordeaux U19 0-0 Tours U19
F 24/01 Guingamp U19 0-0 USSA Vertou (U19)
F 24/01 Brest Stade U19 0-0 Rennes U19
F 24/01 Avranches U19 0-0 Chateauroux U19
F 24/01 Angers SCO U19 0-0 Nantes U19
F 24/01 SPA Merignacais U19 0-0 Concarneau U19
F 24/01 Le Mans U19 0-0 Laval U19
F 19/12/20 Tre Fiori 0-0 Cailungo
F 31/10/20 AC Juvenes 0-0 Fiorentino
F 31/10/20 SP Cosmos 0-0 SP La Fiorita
F 31/10/20 SP Domagnano - Cailungo
F 31/10/20 San Giovanni - Tre Fiori
F 31/10/20 Murata 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 31/10/20 Folgore/Falciano - Tre Penne
F 24/10/20 SP Cosmos 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 24/10/20 Cailungo 0-0 Folgore/Falciano
F 24/10/20 SP La Fiorita 0-0 Faetano
F 24/10/20 Tre Fiori 0-0 Murata
F 24/10/20 Fiorentino 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 24/10/20 SC Freiburg U17 0-0 Greuther Furth U17
F 03/10/20 Arminia Bielefeld U1 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U
F 02/11/19 AC Juvenes - Folgore/Falciano
F 02/11/19 Faetano - Murata
F 02/11/19 SP La Fiorita - SP Domagnano
F 02/11/19 S.S Pennarossa - Tre Fiori
F 19/10/19 Cailungo - SP Cosmos
F 19/10/19 Tre Penne - Fiorentino
F 19/10/19 Entai Ravi Tucci - SP Libertas
F 18/01 Kuwait1 0-1 Palestine1
F 12/12/20 Busoga United2 1-1 Kyetume2
F 11/12/20 Malaba youth Footbal1 2-3 Onduparaka FC2
F 11/12/20 Kampala City Council1 2-0 Mbarara City3
F 24/10/20 SP Libertas 1-0 AC Juvenes
F 24/10/20 Entai Ravi Tucci 1-1 San Giovanni
F 17/10/20 S.S Pennarossa2 0-1 SP La Fiorita2
F 17/10/20 Murata 1-1 Entai Ravi Tucci
F 17/10/20 AC Juvenes 2-1 Tre Penne
F 17/10/20 Folgore/Falciano6 1-0 Tre Fiori13
F 17/10/20 Cailungo 2-3 SP Libertas
F 17/10/20 Faetano 0-1 Fiorentino
F 17/10/20 Hoffenheim U17 0-0 FSV Mainz 05 U17
F 16/10/20 SP Domagnano4 3-1 San Giovanni3
F 03/10/20 SP Domagnano 0-2 AC Juvenes
F 03/10/20 San Giovanni 1-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 03/10/20 Murata 0-0 Folgore/Falciano
F 03/10/20 Tre Penne2 3-2 Cailungo3
F 03/10/20 SP Cosmos 0-2 SP Libertas
F 03/10/20 Entai Ravi Tucci1 3-1 Fiorentino5
F 19/11/17 Tre Fiori 0-1 S.S Pennarossa
F 19/11/17 AC Juvenes 3-0 Cailungo
F 19/11/17 SP Libertas 2-3 SP Domagnano
F 18/11/17 SP La Fiorita 5-1 Entai Ravi Tucci
F 18/11/17 Fiorentino 0-1 San Giovanni
F 18/11/17 Faetano 0-2 Folgore/Falciano
F 18/11/17 Tre Penne 3-0 Murata
F 05/11/17 Entai Ravi Tucci 1-3 San Giovanni
F 05/11/17 SP Cosmos 1-1 Fiorentino
F 04/11/17 Murata 0-2 SP Domagnano
F 04/11/17 Tre Fiori 5-2 Faetano
F 04/11/17 S.S Pennarossa 1-1 Cailungo
F 04/11/17 AC Juvenes 0-6 SP Libertas
S 28/10/17 Tre Penne 0-0 SP Cosmos
S 28/10/17 Cailungo 0-0 Tre Fiori
S 28/10/17 Faetano 0-0 AC Juvenes
S 28/10/17 San Giovanni 0-0 SP La Fiorita
S 28/10/17 Folgore/Falciano 0-0 Fiorentino
S 28/10/17 SP Domagnano 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
S 28/10/17 Entai Ravi Tucci 0-0 Murata
F 21/10/17 SP Cosmos 3-0 SP La Fiorita
S 21/10/17 S.S Pennarossa 0-0 Faetano
S 21/10/17 AC Juvenes 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 21/10/17 Murata 0-2 Folgore/Falciano
F 21/10/17 San Giovanni 1-4 Tre Penne
F 20/10/17 SP Libertas 2-1 Tre Fiori
F 20/10/17 Entai Ravi Tucci4 1-0 Fiorentino
F 14/10/17 SP Libertas 0-1 Folgore/Falciano
F 14/10/17 SP Domagnano 5-1 San Giovanni
S 14/10/17 SP La Fiorita 0-0 AC Juvenes
F 14/10/17 SP Cosmos 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
S 14/10/17 Tre Fiori 0-0 Entai Ravi Tucci
S 14/10/17 Faetano 0-0 Tre Penne
F 14/10/17 Murata 0-5 Cailungo
F 18/09/17 San Giovanni1 0-1 S.S Pennarossa3
F 20/05/17 SP La Fiorita1 1-1 Tre Penne2
F 16/05/17 Tre Penne1 1-0 Folgore/Falciano4
F 12/05/17 Folgore/Falciano11 0-0 SP La Fiorita3
F 09/05/17 AC Juvenes13 1-3 Tre Penne1
F 05/05/17 SS Virtus3 0-1 Tre Penne
S 15/04/17 S.S Pennarossa - SP Domagnano
S 15/04/17 SP Cosmos - SP La Fiorita
F 14/04/17 AC Juvenes 0-0 Fiorentino1
F 14/04/17 Tre Fiori1 4-0 Faetano
F 13/04/17 Tre Penne12 2-2 Folgore/Falciano
F 13/04/17 San Giovanni1 2-2 SP Libertas
F 13/04/17 Cailungo2 4-1 Murata
S 05/04/17 Murata 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 05/04/17 S.S Pennarossa1 2-2 San Giovanni
F 04/04/17 SP Cosmos1 3-2 Tre Fiori3
F 04/04/17 Fiorentino4 0-2 SS Virtus2
S 04/03/17 SC Freiburg U17 - VfB Stuttgart U17
S 04/03/17 SP Domagnano - San Giovanni
S 04/03/17 Folgore/Falciano - Cailungo
S 04/03/17 Tre Penne - SP Libertas
S 04/03/17 SP Cosmos - Faetano
S 04/03/17 SS Virtus - AC Juvenes
S 04/03/17 Murata - S.S Pennarossa
S 04/03/17 Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita
S 09:00 San Giovanni - Tre Penne
S 09:00 Folgore/Falciano - Murata
S 09:00 Tre Fiori - SS Virtus
S 09:00 SP Libertas - S.S Pennarossa
S 09:00 AC Juvenes - SP Cosmos
S 09:00 SP La Fiorita - Fiorentino
S 09:00 Cailungo - SP Domagnano
S 18/02/17 Murata - Faetano
S 18/02/17 AC Juvenes - S.S Pennarossa
S 18/02/17 Tre Penne - SS Virtus
S 18/02/17 SP Libertas - Fiorentino
S 18/02/17 Cailungo - SP Cosmos
S 18/02/17 SP La Fiorita - Folgore/Falciano
S 18/02/17 San Giovanni - Tre Fiori
S 11/02/17 Tre Fiori - S.S Pennarossa
S 11/02/17 Cailungo - SS Virtus
S 11/02/17 SP La Fiorita - San Giovanni
S 11/02/17 SP Cosmos - Folgore/Falciano
S 11/02/17 Faetano - Tre Penne
S 11/02/17 SP Domagnano - AC Juvenes
S 11/02/17 Fiorentino - Murata