Football.biz
F 10/01 CD Femarguin (w) 0-0 Valencia B (w)
F 11/02 Espanyol B (w) 0-0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
25/04 12:00 IF Fuglafjordur -:- KI Klaksvik
25/04 12:00 TB/FCS/Royn -:- HB Torshavn
25/04 12:00 B36 Torshavn -:- EB Streymur
25/04 12:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:- Vikingur Gotu
F 05/12/20 Sporting Gijon (w) 0-0 CD Parquesol CF (w)
F 01/11/20 Valencia B (w) 0-0 Alhama CF (w)
F 31/10/20 CD Alaves (W) 0-0 Collerense (w)
F 31/10/20 CD Pozoalbense (W) 0-0 Granada CF(w)
F 24/10/20 Cordoba (W) 0-0 CD Pozoalbense (W)
F 19/10/19 UD tacuense (w) 0-0 Granada CF(w)
F 14/09/19 CE Seagull (w) 0-0 CPM Friol (w)
F 21/04 CD Juan Grande (w) 2-1 Levante B (w)
F 18/04 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)2 0-3 Athletic Bilbao B (w
F 18/04 Sporting Gijon (w)3 2-2 CE Seagull (w)2
F 18/04 CD Alaves (w)1 3-2 Atletico Madrid B (1
F 18/04 CD Parquesol CF (w)4 0-2 Collerense (w)1
F 18/04 Fundacion Albacete (1 2-1 CFF Caceres (w)1
F 18/04 Bayern Munich II (w) 2-0 FFC Frankfurt II (w)
F 18/04 Atleico Malaga (w)1 0-2 CD Femarguin (w)3
F 17/04 Villarreal (w)1 2-2 Granada CF(w)2
F 11/04 Racing de Santander 2 1-0 Barcelona B (w)1
F 11/04 Espanyol B (w)1 2-0 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)1
F 11/04 CE Europa (w) 3-0 UD Collerense B (w)1
F 11/04 UD Granadilla Teneri 1-2 Real Union de Teneri1
F 11/04 CD Femarguin (w)3 0-0 CD Juan Grande (w)
F 10/04 CD Pozoalbense (w) 0-2 Villarreal (w)2
F 04/04 Sporting Gijon (w)2 2-1 Athletic Bilbao B (w
F 03/04 Cordoba (w)11 2-2 CF Joventut Almassor2
F 03/04 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)1 1-2 Collerense (w)3
F 28/03 Fundacion Albacete (2 5-3 CD Pozoalbense (w)1
F 28/03 CD Alaves (w)1 2-1 Madrid CFF II (w)1
F 28/03 Levante B (w) 3-0 La Solana (w)
F 28/03 Espanyol B (w)2 3-2 Sporting Gijon (w)1
F 28/03 Villarreal (w) 1-0 UD Granadilla Teneri1
F 21/03 CD Parquesol CF (w)1 1-1 Espanyol B (w)1
F 20/03 Racing de Santander 2 1-0 CD Alaves (w)1
F 20/03 CD Pozoalbense (w)3 0-1 Alhama CF (w)2
F 14/03 CF Joventut Almassor1 1-1 CD Femarguin (w)6
F 07/03 Seccio Esportiva AEM 4-0 CE Seagull (w)1
F 28/02 Granada CF(w)2 0-1 CD Pozoalbense (w)1
F 28/02 Sporting Gijon (w) 1-2 Madrid CFF II (w)1
F 28/02 Villarreal (w)2 1-1 Real Union de Teneri3
F 24/02 Madrid CFF II (w) 1-2 Atletico Madrid B (3
F 24/02 Fundacion Albacete ( 3-1 CF Joventut Almassor
F 21/02 CD Alaves (w)3 2-1 Seccio Esportiva AEM2
F 21/02 Granada CF(w)3 1-0 CFF Caceres (w)3
F 21/02 CD Femarguin (w)1 1-1 Alhama CF (w)1
F 20/02 CD Pozoalbense (w)3 3-1 Atleico Malaga (w)3
F 14/01/17 Anorga KKE Women 2-0 Barakaldoko Pauldarr2
F 18/12/16 UD San Antonio Pilar3 4-0 CF Costa Adeje Women1
F 29/10/16 CD Laguna Women2 1-3 CD Llamoro W
F 09/10/16 CD Femiastur Women 0-1 FVPR El Olivo (w)