Football.biz
24/09 16:00 Qrendi -:- Mgarr United FC
F 29/05 Perth Glory FC U20 - Sorrento F.C. U20
F 17/04 Gwelup Croatia U20 - Perth Glory FC U20
F 19/09/20 Pires U20 0-0 Rockingham City FC U
F 15/09/20 Inglewood United U20 0-0 Pires U20
F 15/09/20 Sorrento F.C. U20 0-0 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 15/09/20 FloreatAthena U20 0-0 ECU Joondalup U20
F 15/09/20 Cockburn City U20 0-0 Armadale SC U20
F 15/08/20 Perth Glory FC U20 0-0 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 16/08/19 Sutherland Sharks U2 0-0 Rockdale City Suns U
F 18/09 Bayswater U201 2-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 15/09 Perth Glory FC U20 4-2 FloreatAthena U20
F 11/09 Pires U20 0-1 FloreatAthena U203
F 10/09 Perth Glory FC U20 1-3 Bayswater U20
F 04/09 Bayswater U202 2-1 Sorrento F.C. U202
F 04/09 Perth Glory FC U20 5-1 Inglewood United U20
F 04/09 FloreatAthena U201 2-1 Rockingham City FC U3
F 04/09 Gwelup Croatia U201 5-2 Armadale SC U203
F 04/09 Cockburn City U201 1-0 ECU Joondalup U202
F 04/09 Pires U20 5-0 Balcatta U20
F 28/08 Sorrento F.C. U20 3-3 FloreatAthena U202
F 28/08 ECU Joondalup U203 0-1 Bayswater U202
F 28/08 Armadale SC U2014 1-1 Cockburn City U202
F 28/08 Rockingham City FC U4 1-5 Pires U201
F 28/08 Inglewood United U202 3-1 Gwelup Croatia U201
F 25/08 Perth Glory FC U20 5-0 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 21/08 Perth Glory FC U20 5-0 Rockingham City FC U
F 21/08 Cockburn City U202 3-1 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 21/08 Pires U203 1-0 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 21/08 FloreatAthena U202 1-4 ECU Joondalup U203
F 21/08 Balcatta U202 2-1 Inglewood United U20
F 21/08 Bayswater U201 2-0 Armadale SC U201
F 14/08 Inglewood United U201 0-2 Cockburn City U202
F 14/08 Gwelup Croatia U2012 0-4 Bayswater U203
F 14/08 Sorrento F.C. U20 0-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 14/08 ECU Joondalup U201 1-5 Pires U202
F 07/08 FloreatAthena U204 0-0 Gwelup Croatia U201
F 07/08 Balcatta U20 1-4 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 07/08 Bayswater U20 4-1 Cockburn City U20
F 07/08 Perth Glory FC U20 4-1 ECU Joondalup U20
F 07/08 Pires U201 2-1 Armadale SC U201
F 07/08 Rockingham City FC U6 2-0 Inglewood United U202
F 31/07 ECU Joondalup U201 1-2 Balcatta U20
F 31/07 Inglewood United U203 0-2 Bayswater U201
F 31/07 Gwelup Croatia U202 1-3 Pires U20
F 31/07 Cockburn City U201 3-2 FloreatAthena U20
F 31/07 Sorrento F.C. U20 4-0 Rockingham City FC U
F 24/07 Perth Glory FC U20 4-0 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 24/07 Pires U20 5-0 Cockburn City U202
F 24/07 Rockingham City FC U2 1-1 ECU Joondalup U201
F 09/09/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 2-0 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 08/09/17 Pires U201 2-2 Cockburn City U202
F 05/09/17 Cockburn City U202 1-1 Bayswater U203
F 02/09/17 Pires U201 3-0 Cockburn City U201
F 02/09/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 0-1 Maitland FC U201
F 01/09/17 Sydney FC U20 1-2 APIA Leichhardt Tige
F 01/09/17 Bayswater U203 3-1 Sorrento F.C. U203
F 26/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige12 2-1 Sydney United 58 U2012
F 26/08/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 1-1 Sydney FC U20
F 26/08/17 Balcatta U202 0-0 Mandurah City U203
F 26/08/17 Armadale SC U201 3-1 Joondalup United U20
F 26/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 1-4 Cork city U20
F 26/08/17 Pires U201 7-2 ECUJoondalup U202
F 26/08/17 FloreatAthena U202 3-2 Inglewood United U201
F 26/08/17 Bayswater U202 2-1 Stirling Lions U201
F 20/08/17 Bayswater U20 5-1 Mandurah City U20
F 19/08/17 Blacktown City FC U21 0-1 Sydney United 58 U204
F 19/08/17 ECUJoondalup U20 1-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 19/08/17 Joondalup United U202 2-0 FloreatAthena U203
F 19/08/17 Inglewood United U20 1-2 Balcatta U201
F 19/08/17 Armadale SC U204 1-1 Subiaco U202
F 19/08/17 Pires U20 0-3 Cockburn City U201
F 18/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige 0-3 Sydney FC U20
F 12/08/17 Hakoah Sydney City E2 4-1 Manly United U202
F 12/08/17 Sydney United 58 U203 3-2 Blacktown City FC U2
F 12/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 4-1 Rockdale City Suns U15
F 12/08/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 3-0 Sydney Olympic U20
F 12/08/17 Parramatta FC U203 0-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 12/08/17 Pires U201 1-0 Joondalup United U202
F 12/08/17 Bayswater U2013 1-1 Armadale SC U201
F 12/08/17 Inglewood United U201 1-5 Cockburn City U20
F 12/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 4-3 Subiaco U20
F 12/08/17 Sorrento F.C. U201 3-1 FloreatAthena U20
F 12/08/17 Balcatta U203 1-2 Stirling Lions U201
F 06/08/17 Sydney Olympic U2012 0-4 Hakoah Sydney City E1
F 06/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 0-1 Bayswater U20
F 05/08/17 Manly United U202 2-3 Sydney United 58 U201
F 05/08/17 Blacktown City FC U2 1-4 APIA Leichhardt Tige3
F 05/08/17 Rockdale City Suns U2 1-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 05/08/17 Sydney FC U20 2-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 05/08/17 Parramatta FC U201 0-1 Sutherland Sharks U21
F 05/08/17 Cockburn City U201 2-2 Stirling Lions U201
F 05/08/17 ECUJoondalup U201 6-2 Balcatta U201
F 05/08/17 Subiaco U202 1-3 Pires U20
F 05/08/17 Armadale SC U20 1-4 Inglewood United U202
F 05/08/17 Joondalup United U202 0-4 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 05/08/17 FloreatAthena U201 5-1 Mandurah City U203
F 29/07/17 Sydney United 58 U203 6-1 Sydney Olympic FC U21
F 29/07/17 Blacktown City FC U22 2-2 Rockdale City Suns U2
F 29/07/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige11 2-1 Manly United U201
F 29/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 2-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 29/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1 11-0 Parramatta FC U204
F 29/07/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 3-1 Sydney FC U20
F 29/07/17 Stirling Lions U202 2-1 Joondalup United U2023
F 29/07/17 FloreatAthena U203 1-1 Armadale SC U203
F 29/07/17 Sorrento F.C. U202 3-1 Cockburn City U203
F 29/07/17 Pires U20 5-0 Balcatta U20
F 29/07/17 ECUJoondalup U2012 0-1 Bayswater U20
F 26/07/17 StirlingLions U2013 2-2 Pires U206
F 23:45 Sydney Olympic FC U22 3-3 APIA Leichhardt Tige5
F 23:30 ECUJoondalup U201 2-3 StirlingLions U20
F 22:00 Rockdale City Suns U2 4-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 21:00 South Coast Wolves F1 0-2 Sutherland Sharks U22
F 02:00 Manly United U202 2-2 Blacktown City FC U21
F 02:00 Sydney FC U20 3-2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 15/07/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige 6-0 Parramatta FC U203
F 15/07/17 Sydney United 58 U20 2-1 Sydney FC U20
F 15/07/17 Blacktown City FC U2 3-0 Sydney Olympic FC U21
F 15/07/17 Rockdale City Suns U1 5-2 Manly United U2011
F 15/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 2-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 15/07/17 Sutherland Sharks U23 3-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 15/07/17 FloreatAthena U2014 0-2 Bayswater U20
F 15/07/17 Inglewood United U2014 3-3 StirlingLions U201
F 15/07/17 Cockburn City U201 4-0 Joondalup United U201
F 15/07/17 Sorrento F.C. U201 3-2 ECUJoondalup U203
F 12/07/17 Parramatta FC U202 0-4 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 08/07/17 ECUJoondalup U201 0-4 Cockburn City U201
F 08/07/17 Bayswater U201 1-0 Balcatta U20
F 08/07/17 Pires U201 3-1 Sorrento F.C. U203
F 08/07/17 Armadale SC U202 4-0 Mandurah City U201