Football.biz
F 07/09/19 SV Ried B 4-0 ATSV Stadl Paura4
F 07/09/19 Wiener Viktoria 0-1 Andelsbuch
F 07/09/19 SC Imst3 3-1 SVG Reichenau1
F 07/09/19 Vale of Leithen 0-3 Caledonian Braves
F 07/09/19 Civil Service Stroll 0-2 Spartans1
28/07 10:00 Sheikh Russel KC -:- Saif Sporting Club
28/07 07:30 Abahani Limited -:- Arambagh KS
14:45 East Kilbride -:- Caledonian Braves
14:45 Edinburgh University -:- Boness Utd
14:45 Glasgow Rangers U20 -:- Civil Service Stroll
F 31/10/20 BSC Glasgow 0-0 Berwick Rangers
F 24/10/20 Kelty Hearts 0-0 Dalbeattie Star
F 31/08/19 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-0 Caledonian Braves
F 31/08/19 BSC Glasgow 0-0 Vale of Leithen
F 31/08/19 East Kilbride 0-0 Edinburgh University
F 31/08/19 Stirling University 0-0 Gala Fairydean
F 17/08/19 BSC Glasgow 0-0 Caledonian Braves
F 24/07 Celtic B1 1-1 East Kilbride2
F 24/07 East Stirlingshire3 0-1 Glasgow Rangers U20
F 21/07 Boness Utd2 2-2 Gala Fairydean1
F 21/07 Cumbernauld Colts2 0-0 Bonnyrigg Rose2
F 20/07 Caledonian Braves2 0-2 Dalbeattie Star1
F 20/07 Civil Service Stroll2 3-2 Edinburgh University4
F 17/07 Stirling University 2-0 Gretna
F 22/12/20 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Gretna
F 19/12/20 Kelty Hearts1 2-0 Stirling University
F 16/12/20 BSC Glasgow1 2-1 Stirling University1
F 15/12/20 Bonnyrigg Rose1 3-0 Edinburgh University
F 28/11/20 Bonnyrigg Rose1 2-1 East Kilbride15
F 25/11/20 BSC Glasgow 5-1 East Stirlingshire
F 10/11/20 Bonnyrigg Rose2 2-0 Civil Service Stroll12
F 07/11/20 Kelty Hearts2 0-1 East Kilbride2
F 07/11/20 BSC Glasgow2 3-1 Spartans4
F 28/10/20 Stirling University 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose
F 28/10/20 BSC Glasgow1 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts1
F 15:45 Kelty Hearts 4-0 Vale of Leithen2
F 25/10/19 Spartans6 1-3 East Stirlingshire3
F 18/10/19 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Kelty Hearts
F 05/10/19 Wiener Viktoria3 2-2 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha1
F 05/10/19 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 2-2 SV Telfs13
F 05/10/19 SV Austria Salzburg 7-0 Bischofshofen1
F 05/10/19 Stirling University3 0-3 Dalbeattie Star2
F 02/10/19 BSC Glasgow1 1-1 East Kilbride3
F 02/10/19 East Stirlingshire 6-1 Vale of Leithen3
F 02/10/19 Cumbernauld Colts11 0-2 Civil Service Stroll
F 01/10/19 Edinburgh University2 0-4 Bonnyrigg Rose1
F 01/10/19 Stirling University13 1-4 Kelty Hearts2
F 01/10/19 Caledonian Braves3 5-5 Dalbeattie Star3
F 28/09/19 Meyrin 2-1 Bulle
F 28/09/19 Young Boys U21 0-0 Olympique de Geneve
F 07/10/17 East Kilbride 2-1 Yi Du Institute of P3
F 07/10/17 Edinburgh University 0-1 Stirling University1
F 04/10/17 Yi Du Institute of P1 1-5 Gretna
F 04/10/17 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Whitehill Welfare1
F 23/08/17 Gretna2 3-0 Vale of Leithen4
F 23/08/17 Stirling University1 1-1 Whitehill Welfare3
F 23/08/17 Edinburgh University1 0-0 Civil Service Stroll11
F 02/08/17 Cumbernauld Colts2 2-1 Stirling University2
F 02/08/17 Gala Fairydean1 5-2 Gretna2
F 02/08/17 Whitehill Welfare1 0-4 East Stirlingshire2
F 02/08/17 Civil Service Stroll4 1-2 Spartans4
F 01/08/17 East Kilbride2 1-1 BSC Glasgow2
F 01/08/17 Vale of Leithen13 1-0 Edinburgh University1
F 18/04/17 Hawick Royal Albert1 3-1 Vale of Leithen2
F 12/04/17 Vale of Leithen4 2-1 Whitehill Welfare
F 03/03/17 Cumbernauld Colts1 3-3 East Stirlingshire2
F 13/01/17 Stirling University1 0-2 East Stirlingshire2
F 10/01/17 Edinburgh University11 1-3 Stirling University1
S 02/12/16 Stirling University 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts
F 16/11/16 Gala Fairydean 4-2 Vale of Leithen2
F 16/11/16 East Kilbride 4-0 Civil Service Stroll2
F 15/11/16 Spartans1 2-1 Preston Ath.14
F 04/11/16 Cumbernauld Colts1 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert2
F 05/10/16 BSC Glasgow3 2-0 Vale of Leithen2
F 09/09/16 BSC Glasgow13 2-1 Civil Service Stroll