Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Terek Grozny 1-0 Arsenal Tula3
25/04 12:59 Villanovense -:- CD Artistico Navalca
25/04 12:59 Rubin Kazan -:- FC Krasnodar
25/04 10:30 Spartak Moscow -:- CSKA Moscow
25/04 10:30 Rostov FK -:- Arsenal Tula
25/04 08:00 Magdeburg -:- VFB Lubeck
25/04 08:00 FC Ufa -:- FK Sochi
25/04 08:00 Port FC -:- Guangzhou FC
24/04 12:59 Tambov -:- Lokomotiv Moscow
24/04 12:59 Dynamo Moscow -:- Khimki
24/04 10:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Rotor Volgograd
24/04 08:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla -:- Terek Grozny
F 18/04 Cavese - Turris Neapolis
F 25/10/20 Phonix Lubeck 0-0 Holstein Kiel II
F 24/10/20 Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 02/11/19 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
F 02/11/19 FK Sochi - Spartak Tambov
F 02/11/19 Holbaek - BK Avarta
F 02/11/19 Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozny
F 02/11/19 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow
F 27/10/19 FC Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg
F 27/10/19 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
F 27/10/19 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
F 27/10/19 SCR Pena Deportiva - Union Langreo
F 27/10/19 Kryliya Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg
F 27/10/19 Baleares - CF Internacional De
F 27/10/19 Real Oviedo B - UD Ibiza
F 27/10/19 Athletic Bilbao B 0-0 Real Valladol B
F 26/10/19 Rostov FK 0-0 FK Sochi
F 31/08/19 Mlada Boleslav B 0-0 Slovan Velvary
F 18/04 Real Madrid Castilla2 2-2 CF Talavera de la Re7
F 17/04 FC Krasnodar3 2-2 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 17/04 Lokomotiv Moscow1 4-1 Rostov FK13
F 17/04 Rotor Volgograd3 0-3 Dynamo Moscow4
F 17/04 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2 0-1 Rubin Kazan17
F 17/04 Spartak Moscow15 0-3 FC Ufa2
F 17/04 Arsenal Tula3 4-0 Tambov2
F 17/04 FK Sochi5 2-1 CSKA Moscow3
F 17/04 Terek Grozny6 3-1 Khimki3
F 12/04 CSKA Moscow1 2-0 Rotor Volgograd
F 11/04 Valencia CF Mestalla3 0-1 UE Olot2
F 11/04 Lokomotiv Moscow6 2-0 Spartak Moscow13
F 11/04 Don Benito3 1-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda2
F 11/04 Hercules4 1-0 CF Badalona2
F 11/04 FK Sochi3 1-2 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 11/04 Dynamo Moscow17 2-2 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3
F 11/04 Arsenal Tula1 1-0 FC Krasnodar4
F 10/04 Rostov FK2 0-1 Rubin Kazan3
F 10/04 FC Ufa4 3-0 Terek Grozny2
F 10/04 Khimki 2-0 Tambov1
F 19/11/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 5-0 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 19/11/17 Rostov FK1 0-0 Amkar Perm3
F 19/11/17 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
F 19/11/17 FC Ufa3 2-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 18/11/17 Arsenal Tula2 0-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 18/11/17 FC Krasnodar2 1-4 Spartak Moscow1
F 18/11/17 Dynamo Moscow1 1-1 Terek Grozny1
F 18/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-4 CSKA Moscow2
F 05/11/17 Rubin Kazan4 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 05/11/17 Spartak Moscow1 3-1 FC Ufa2
F 05/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 2-2 CSKA Moscow15
F 05/11/17 Amkar Perm5 1-2 Anzhi Makhachkala14
F 05/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 1-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 04/11/17 Terek Grozny3 1-0 Rostov FK2
F 04/11/17 FK Ruan Tosno2 1-3 FC Krasnodar
F 03/11/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4 2-2 Dynamo Moscow1
F 30/10/17 Terek Grozny2 1-1 Anzhi Makhachkala2
F 30/10/17 FC Ufa4 2-1 Rubin Kazan1
F 29/10/17 FC Krasnodar3 4-1 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 29/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-3 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 29/10/17 Dynamo Moscow1 0-1 FK Ruan Tosno5
F 29/10/17 Amkar Perm1 1-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 28/10/17 Rostov FK1 2-2 Spartak Moscow1
F 27/10/17 Arsenal Tula1 1-0 CSKA Moscow13
F 12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow1 2-0 FC Krasnodar
F 22/10/17 Anzhi Makhachkala1 3-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 22/10/17 CSKA Moscow6 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg4
F 22/10/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3 2-0 Terek Grozny3
F 21/10/17 Spartak Moscow 0-0 Amkar Perm2
F 21/10/17 Rubin Kazan 0-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 21/10/17 FK Ruan Tosno3 1-1 Rostov FK1
F 21/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-2 FC Ufa3
F 16/10/17 Amkar Perm3 0-0 FK Ruan Tosno4
F 15/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-1 Arsenal Tula3
F 15/10/17 Rostov FK2 0-1 Rubin Kazan3
F 15/10/17 FC Ufa2 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 14/10/17 FC Krasnodar2 0-1 CSKA Moscow1
F 14/10/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4 2-1 Anzhi Makhachkala3
F 14/10/17 Dynamo Moscow1 2-0 SKA Khabarovsk
F 13/10/17 Terek Grozny2 1-2 Spartak Moscow2
F 01/10/17 Anzhi Makhachkala3 2-2 Zenit St. Petersburg3
F 01/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 3-0 Dynamo Moscow
F 01/10/17 CSKA Moscow 0-0 FC Ufa
F 30/09/17 Spartak Moscow 2-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla14
F 30/09/17 Rubin Kazan2 0-1 Amkar Perm3
F 30/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno5 1-0 Terek Grozny13
F 30/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-1 Rostov FK4
F 29/09/17 Arsenal Tula2 1-0 FC Krasnodar11
F 25/09/17 Terek Grozny3 1-0 Rubin Kazan
F 25/09/17 Amkar Perm1 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 24/09/17 FC Krasnodar1 0-2 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 24/09/17 FC Ufa4 1-0 Arsenal Tula1
F 24/09/17 Rostov FK1 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 24/09/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2 3-1 FK Ruan Tosno16
F 11:59 Spartak Moscow1 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala1
F 09:30 Dynamo Moscow 0-0 CSKA Moscow1
F 18/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-0 FC Ufa2
F 18/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 0-1 Amkar Perm2
F 17/09/17 Rubin Kazan1 0-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2
F 17/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno1 2-2 Spartak Moscow4
F 17/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-2 Terek Grozny2
F 16/09/17 Anzhi Makhachkala1 1-5 FC Krasnodar
S 16/09/17 Kolding B Women - Sundby BK (w)
F 16/09/17 CSKA Moscow1 2-0 Rostov FK2
F 15/09/17 Arsenal Tula2 1-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 11/09/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1 1-1 SKA Khabarovsk3
F 10/09/17 Terek Grozny3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
F 10/09/17 FC Ufa1 0-1 FC Krasnodar1
F 10/09/17 Dynamo Moscow3 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 09/09/17 Spartak Moscow4 1-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 09/09/17 Rostov FK 2-2 Arsenal Tula3
F 09/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno1 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala
F 08/09/17 Amkar Perm15 0-1 CSKA Moscow2
F 27/08/17 FC Krasnodar3 2-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 27/08/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-0 Rostov FK
F 27/08/17 CSKA Moscow 0-1 Terek Grozny3
F 27/08/17 SKA Khabarovsk5 0-0 Spartak Moscow1
F 26/08/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 26/08/17 Rubin Kazan3 1-0 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 26/08/17 Arsenal Tula2 0-1 Amkar Perm1