Football.biz
F 12/02 UD Geneto Del Teide 0-0 CD Furia Arona (w)
F 09/01 Plaza Argel (w) 0-0 Murcia Feminas (w)
F 10/01 Victoria CF (w) 0-0 Deportivo Abanca (W)
25/04 08:00 FK Shkupi -:- Rabotnicki Skopje
25/04 08:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce -:- FC Struga Trim Lum
25/04 08:00 FK Shkendija 79 -:- Borec Veles
25/04 08:00 FC Vardar Skopje -:- Belasica Strumica
25/04 08:00 Pelister Bitola -:- Renova Cepciste
25/04 08:00 IFK Kalmar (w) -:- Moron BK (w)
25/04 08:00 Sileks -:- Academy Pandev
F 17/04 Zaragoza CFF II (W) 0-0 Terrassa (w)
F 17/04 CD Zamora Amigos del 0-0 EMF Fuensalida (W)
F 17/04 UD Llanera (W) 0-0 Sardoma CF (w)
F 17/04 Sporting De Huelva B 0-0 Santa Teresa B (w)
F 07/04 Ararat Yerevan - FC Pyunik
F 07/04 Urartu - Lori Vanadzor
F 09/12/20 Real Sociedad (w) 0-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
F 31/10/20 Sporting De Huelva B 0-0 Merida (W)
F 31/10/20 Huesca (W) 0-0 Terrassa (W)
F 31/10/20 Elche (w) 0-0 Discobolo La Torre A
F 05/10/19 Aldaia (w) 0-0 Elche (w)
F 18/04 CD Llamoro W2 1-2 CFS La Garita (w)1
F 18/04 CDE Olimpico De Madr1 4-0 Tres Cantos (W)1
F 18/04 UD Geneto Del Teide 0-2 Union Viera CF (w)1
F 18/04 CFF Maritim (w)1 0-2 Mislata CF (w)1
F 18/04 ADFB La Rambla (w) 0-1 CD Badajoz (W)2
F 18/04 CD Samper (w)1 1-1 CD San Pio X (w)
F 18/04 Sevilla B (W) 2-1 Malaga B (w)1
F 18/04 Racing Santander II 5-2 Deportivo La Coruna 11
F 18/04 Plaza Argel (w) 5-0 Discobolo La Torre A1
F 11/04 Malaga B (w) 3-1 Almeria (w)
F 11/04 Levante Las Planas ( 0-0 AD Son Sardina (w)4
F 11/04 Victoria CF (w)4 2-1 Gijon FF (w)1
F 11/04 CD San Pio X (w)1 1-4 Madrid CFF III (W)
F 10/04 Viajes Interrias FF 1 2-1 Racing Santander II
F 10/04 Osasuna II (W)1 3-0 Anorga KKE (w)
F 10/04 CFF Caceres II (W)2 3-0 Sevilla B (W)11
F 04/04 CF Palleja (w)1 0-5 Sant Gabriel (w)1
F 04/04 CDE Olimpico De Madr 3-2 Rayo Vallecano II (w1
F 04/04 UD San Antonio Pilar 0-6 UD Geneto Del Teide
F 04/04 Atletico Union Guima 2-0 CD Furia Arona (w)
F 04/04 Ciudad de Murcia (w) 0-3 Murcia Feminas (w)1
F 04/04 CD Oceja (w)15 3-3 Sardoma CF (w)
F 04/04 Salamanca (w)1 2-1 DNS De Belen (w)1
F 04/04 Igualada (w)2 0-3 Levante Las Planas (3
F 04/04 CFF Albacete (w)2 3-0 Athletic Club de Mur1
F 03/04 Torrelodones (w) 1-1 Tres Cantos (W)2
F 03/04 Sporting Gijon II (W1 2-1 Victoria CF (w)
F 03/04 Plaza Argel (w)1 1-0 Aspe (w)3
F 03/04 Aurrera de Vitoria ( 2-0 CD Castejon (W)
F 12/11/17 Union Guimar W2 1-3 UD Granadilla Teneri2
F 11/11/17 AD Anaza Women 1-4 CD Furia Arona Women
F 10/11/17 CFS La Garita (w)4 1-3 CD Iregui-San Bartol2
F 27/10/17 CFS La Garita (w) 1-3 CD Achaman Santa Luc
F 20/10/17 Castillo CF Women1 2-2 CFS La Garita (w)4
F 20/10/17 UD Geneto Del Teide 2-4 Union Guimar W3
F 15/10/17 UD Granadilla Teneri 5-1 SD Casablanca (w)
F 12/10/17 CFF Caceres (w) 2-0 Hispalis (w)
F 12/10/17 UD San Antonio Pilar5 2-1 CF Costa Adeje (w)
F 06/10/17 CFS La Garita (w) 6-1 CD Aguiluchas Women2
F 06/10/17 UD Geneto Del Teide 1 0-2 AD Anaza Women1
F 01/10/17 SD Casablanca (w)1 0-1 Union Guimar W1
F 22/09/17 UD Geneto Del Teide 1 3-4 SD Casablanca (w)1
F 10/09/17 Union Guimar W 1-1 UD tacuense (w)1
F 10/09/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 3-2 Transportes Alcaine 12
F 09/09/17 CD Llamoro W2 2-1 UD Granadilla Teneri12
F 03/09/17 Barcelona B (w) 2-2 CE Seagull (w)3
F 25/06/17 CE Seagull (w) 6-0 Plaza Argel (w)
F 04/06/17 Plaza Argel Women 2-2 Madrid CFF Women3
F 28/05/17 SPA Alicante Women1 3-1 CE Seagull Women1
F 28/05/17 Sevilla FC (w)3 2-1 CD Femarguin Women2
F 21/05/17 Union Guimar W 0-0 CD Llamoro W
F 21/05/17 CE Seagull Women 1-3 Madrid CFF Women3
F 01/05/17 ADFB La Rambla Women1 2-3 Atleico Malaga (w)
F 30/04/17 CF Palleja Women4 3-1 UD Collerense B Wome2
F 30/04/17 AD Alhondiga Women 1-6 CD Tacon Women
F 29/04/17 CF Ciudad de Benidor 0-3 Elche Women
F 04:45 Atleico Malaga (w)1 9-0 Hispalis Women2
F 04:30 CE Europa Women1 1-0 CF Palleja Women
F 07/03/17 Union Viera CF Women1 1-3 CD Femarguin Women
F 05/03/17 San Juan Tenerife No2 2-0 CD Llamoro W
F 26/02/17 Espanyol B Women2 2-1 CE Seagull Women1
F 16:00 UD San Antonio Pilar1 1-2 San Juan Tenerife No2
F 19/02/17 Union Guimar W1 3-1 SD Casablanca Women
S 18/02/17 CD Firgas Women 0-0 Las Majoreras Women
F 18/02/17 San Juan Tenerife No2 0-1 CD Laguna Women1
F 12/02/17 Espanyol B Women1 2-1 Collerense (w)1
S 03/02/17 CD Llamoro W 0-0 CD Tarsa Women
F 29/01/17 Union Guimar W 1-0 CD Laguna Women
F 22/01/17 SD Casablanca Women4 1-1 CF Costa Adeje Women2
F 15/01/17 CDE Olimpico De Madr1 0-2 CD Zamora Amigos del2
F 15/01/17 CD Tacon Women1 3-1 Dinamo Guadalajara 1
F 15/01/17 Murcia Women1 1-1 CF Joventut Almassor3
F 15/01/17 Mislata CF Women11 0-2 Valencia B Women
F 15/01/17 CFF Albacete Women 4-0 CF Ciudad de Benidor
F 15/01/17 Espanyol B Women 2-0 Sabadell Women3
F 14/01/17 CD Marino Women1 4-6 DNS De Belen Women
F 13/01/17 San Juan Tenerife No1 4-1 Union Guimar W13
F 08/01/17 CD Echedey Women 0-7 San Juan Tenerife No
F 08/01/17 Eibar (w) 0-3 San Ignacio Women1
F 08/01/17 Lorca Women1 4-0 CFF Albacete Women3
F 08/01/17 Valencia B Women 3-0 Murcia Women
F 08/01/17 CF Joventut Almassor 2-2 Elche Women
F 08/01/17 Plaza Argel Women2 1-2 Levante B Women2
F 08/01/17 Granada CF(w)1 4-3 Atleico Malaga (w)17
F 08/01/17 CD Zamora Amigos del1 1-1 Rayo Vallecano II Wo
F 08/01/17 CD San Pio X Women1 3-0 CDE Guadamur Women2
F 08/01/17 DNS De Belen Women 1-0 Arratia CD Women13
F 07/01/17 CD Laguna Women2 2-3 CF Costa Adeje Women2
F 07/01/17 CD Femarguin Women 10-0 Garth Phil woman
F 07/01/17 CD Flor de Lis Norte1 1-2 CD Juan Grande Women1
F 07/01/17 Las Palmas (w)2 8-1 CD Iregui-San Bartol3
S 07/01/17 Igualada Women 0-0 Levante Las Planas (
F 07/01/17 Gijon FF Women2 3-1 SD Tordoia Women2
F 11/12/16 CD Echedey Women3 3-3 UD Tacuense B Women3
F 09/12/16 UD Granadilla Teneri 2-0 Union Guimar W1
F 08/12/16 Levante Las Planas (15 1-3 Seccio Esportiva AEM2
F 08/12/16 Oviedo Moderno (w)1 5-1 Ave Fenix Racing Wom1
F 08/12/16 San Ignacio Women3 2-0 CDEF Logrono Women
F 08/12/16 Santa Teresa B (w) 0-1 CFF Caceres Women1
F 08/12/16 Rayo Vallecano II Wo 1-0 Vallecas CF Women
F 08/12/16 Atleico Malaga (w) 6-0 ADFB La Rambla Women
F 08/12/16 Las Palmas (w)11 3-2 Las Majoreras Women1
F 08/12/16 CD Parquesol CF Wome 3-0 Pozuelo Alarcon Wome2
F 08/12/16 Sant Gabriel (w) 1-4 Barcelona B Women
F 08/12/16 Murcia Women3 4-1 Lorca Women13
F 08/12/16 CE Seagull Women 3-0 Sabadell Women
F 08/12/16 Sporting Gijon Women1 3-0 Victoria CF Women2
F 08/12/16 Berriozar CF Women 2-2 Gasteizko Neskak KE 1
F 08/12/16 CE Europa Women 6-2 Porto Cristo FC Wome1