Football.biz
F 17/04 Szeged-Csanad Grosic 0-0 Dunaujvaros PASE U19
F 17/04 Bekescsaba U19 0-0 Budai FC U19
F 17/04 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 0-0 KaposvarU19
F 03/04 Gyirmot SE U19 0-0 Szeged-Csanad Grosic
F 06/03 Bekescsaba U19 0-0 VAC Varosi LSE U19
F 31/10/20 Ujpesti TE U19 0-0 Bekescsabai Elore SE
F 31/10/20 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 0-0 Szeged-Csanad Grosic
F 24/10/20 Kecskemeti TE U19 0-0 Szeged-Csanad Grosic
F 21/04 Gyirmot SE U19 0-1 VAC Varosi LSE U19
F 21/04 Erbaaspor S22 0-0 Carsambaspor5
F 21/04 Budai FC U19 1-2 ZalaegerzsegTE U192
F 10/04 Budai FC U19 0-6 KaposvarU19
F 10/04 Bekescsaba U19 0-6 Gyirmot SE U19
F 10/04 Szeged-Csanad Grosic 2-0 VAC Varosi LSE U19
F 10/04 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 2-0 Dunaujvaros PASE U19
F 07/04 Rakosmenti KSK U192 0-4 Grund 1986 FC U191
F 07/04 Budai FC U19 0-2 VAC Varosi LSE U19
F 06/04 Szent Istvan SE U19 6-3 BKV Elore SC U192
F 03/04 VAC Varosi LSE U19 0-2 ZalaegerzsegTE U19
F 01/04 Dunaujvaros PASE U19 7-5 Budai FC U19
F 01/04 KaposvarU19 8-0 Bekescsaba U19
F 31/03 Szent Istvan SE U192 1-1 Komarom VSE U191
F 30/03 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A1 2-1 MS Tseirey Taybe1
F 27/03 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 5-0 Gyirmot SE U19
F 27/03 KaposvarU19 2-0 Dunaujvaros PASE U19
F 27/03 Bekescsaba U19 0-0 Szeged-Csanad Grosic
F 20/03 Dunaujvaros PASE U19 1-0 Bekescsaba U19
F 20/03 Szeged-Csanad Grosic 2-1 ZalaegerzsegTE U19
F 19/03 Gyirmot SE U19 2-2 Budai FC U19
F 13/03 KaposvarU19 3-1 Gyirmot SE U19
F 13/03 Bekescsaba U19 4-1 ZalaegerzsegTE U19
F 13/03 Dunaujvaros PASE U19 1-1 VAC Varosi LSE U19
F 06/03 Szeged-Csanad Grosic 1-2 KaposvarU19
F 06/03 Gyirmot SE U19 2-2 Dunaujvaros PASE U19
F 06/03 ZalaegerzsegTE U191 1-2 Budai FC U191
F 27/02 Budai FC U19 5-0 Bekescsaba U19
F 27/02 VAC Varosi LSE U19 1-1 Gyirmot SE U19
F 27/02 KaposvarU19 4-0 ZalaegerzsegTE U19
F 06/11/20 Budai FC U192 2-1 Gyirmot SE U193
F 26/10/20 Kelen SC U19 1-0 Penzugyor SE U19
F 25/10/20 Varosi SE Dunakeszi 3 0-5 Godolloi SK U192
F 22/10/20 KISE U1911 0-4 Meszoly Focisuli U191
F 22/10/20 Testveriseg Ujpalota2 4-1 BSE Paloc Farkasok U2
F 21/10/20 Ikarus BSE U1913 3-4 Rakosmenti KSK U193
F 21/10/20 ESMTK U196 1-2 Esztergom U193
F 20/10/20 Kerulet UFC 2 U191 4-1 Issimo SE U19
F 17/10/20 Ujpesti TE U191 4-2 Ujpest FC U193
F 14/10/20 Vac VLSE U1912 0-3 Budai FC U191
F 10/10/20 Budafoki MTE U19 6-0 Monori SE U19
F 24/09/20 Budai FC U193 0-6 Ujpesti TE U192
F 08:00 Gyirmot SE U191 1-4 Grosics Akademia U1
F 08/10/16 Pecsi MFC U19 3-1 Fehervar Videoton U1
F 28/09/16 VAC Varosi LSE U19 1-2 Grosics Akademia U13
F 24/09/16 Sopron U191 0-1 Bekescsaba U193
F 17/09/16 Fehervar Videoton U12 1-1 Gyirmot SE U191
F 03/09/16 Gyirmot SE U191 0-3 KaposvarU193
F 03/09/16 Diosgyor VTK U191 1-1 Szeol SC U192
F 03/09/16 Kecskemeti TE U192 0-2 VAC Varosi LSE U191
F 03/09/16 Paksi SEU192 1-2 Fehervar Videoton U114