Football.biz
F 24/10/20 CFR Cluj U19 6-0 CS U Craiova U19
F 29/08 ACS Kids Tampa Braso 0-0 ACS Poli Timisoara U
F 04/10/20 Dinamo Bucharest U19 0-0 Viitorul Constanta U
F 15/09 FC Academica Clincen 0-0 Farul Constanta U19
F 11/09 Universitaea Cluj U1 0-0 CFR Cluj U19
F 11/09 AFC Botosani U19 0-0 ACS Sepsi U19
F 11/09 CS U Craiova U19 0-0 UTA Arad U19
F 29/08 Steaua Bucuresti U19 0-0 ACS Bucharest U19
F 28/08 Gaz Metan Medias U19 0-0 FK Csikszereda Mierc
F 28/08 CS U Craiova U19 0-0 CFR Cluj U19
F 28/08 LPS Bihorul Oradea U 0-0 Universitaea Cluj U1
F 28/08 Concordia Chiajna U1 0-0 ACS Sepsi U19
F 21/08 FK Csikszereda Mierc 0-0 FC Ripensia Timisoar
F 08/05 Petrolul Ploiesti U1 0-0 ACS Bucharest U19
F 08/05 Dinamo Bucharest U19 0-0 Concordia Chiajna U1
F 08/05 Viitorul Constanta U 0-0 ACS Kids Tampa Braso
F 08/05 ASU Politehnica Timi 0-0 CSJ Stiinta U Craiov
F 08/05 FK Csikszereda Mierc 0-0 LPS Bihorul Oradea U
F 17/04 CFR Cluj U19 0-0 Academia Gica Popesc
F 17/04 UTA Arad U19 0-0 Universitaea Cluj U1
F 17/04 Dinamo Bucharest U19 0-0 AFC Botosani U19
F 17/04 ASU Politehnica Timi 0-0 LPS Bihorul Oradea U
F 31/10/20 Universitaea Cluj U1 0-0 UTA Arad U19
F 05:00 FC Academica Clincen2 0-4 Farul Constanta U19
F 05:00 CSS Lugoj U192 3-1 CS Luceafarul Oradea1
F 05:00 CSS Caransebes U195 0-3 CSM Resita U192
F 19/09 UTA Arad U19 4-0 LPS Bihorul Oradea U
F 19/09 Concordia Chiajna U113 4-5 Steaua Bucuresti U193
F 19/09 CFR Cluj U192 2-1 ACS Kids Tampa Braso2
F 19/09 ACS Bucharest U191 0-2 LPS Buzau U193
F 18/09 CSA Steaua Bucuresti4 2-2 Farul Constanta U193
F 18/09 Dinamo Bucharest U194 2-0 AFC Botosani U192
F 15/09 UTA Arad U192 0-2 Gaz Metan Medias U193
F 15/09 Universitaea Cluj U1 5-2 ACS Kids Tampa Braso2
F 15/09 ACS Sepsi U192 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti U191
F 05/09 CFR Cluj U19 6-0 LPS Bihorul Oradea U
F 05/09 ASU Politehnica Timi2 0-5 AFC Botosani U193
F 04/09 Dinamo Bucharest U196 3-2 Concordia Chiajna U14
F 04/09 ACS Poli Timisoara U3 1-0 ACS Viitorul Cluj U15
F 29/08 FC Ripensia Timisoar 2-3 UTA Arad U192
F 29/08 FC Voluntari U1911 1-7 Steaua Bucuresti U192
F 05:00 ACS Sepsi U192 1-3 Dinamo Bucharest U1913
F 05:00 CFR Cluj U193 4-2 Gaz Metan Medias U192
F 05:00 FC Academica Clincen4 6-1 FC Voluntari U1915
F 03:00 ASU Politehnica Timi1 0-1 Concordia Chiajna U12
F 21/08 LPS Bihorul Oradea U3 2-5 ACS Kids Tampa Braso5
F 21/08 Universitaea Cluj U13 2-0 CS U Craiova U192
F 21/08 Steaua Bucuresti U19 3-2 AFC Botosani U19
F 13/06 FK Csikszereda Mierc6 2-1 Viitorul Constanta U1
F 13/06 Steaua Bucuresti U193 3-1 Gaz Metan Medias U191
F 19/04/17 Steaua Bucuresti U191 3-4 FC Brasov U191
F 27/11/16 Juventus Bucuresti U1 3-3 Dinamo Bucharest U19
F 16/11/16 LPS Roman U191 5-0 Farul Constanta U192
F 01/09/16 Steaua Bucuresti U192 0-2 Dinamo Bucharest U1912