Football.biz
F 14/09 Wellen - Mouscron Peruwelz
F 11/09 Lincoln United 0-0 Marske United
F 11/09 Stocksbridge Park St 0-0 Bridlington Town
F 11/09 Kidsgrove Athletic 0-0 Trafford
F 11/09 Yorkshire Amateur 0-0 Pickering Town
F 25/08 Cambridge City 0-0 Yaxley
F 03/11/20 Trenkwalder Admira ( 0-0 SV Leobendorf
F 31/10/20 Sheffield FC 0-0 Carlton Town
F 24/10/20 Cleethorpes Town 0-0 Belper Town
F 24/10/20 Tadcaster Albion 0-0 Ramsbottom United
F 24/10/20 Brighouse Town 0-0 Pontefract Collierie
F 24/10/20 Lincoln United 0-0 Glossop North End
F 24/10/20 Loughborough Dynamo 0-0 Wisbech Town
F 24/10/20 Stocksbridge Park St 0-0 Newcastle Town FC
F 24/10/20 Frickley Athletic 0-0 Market Drayton Town
F 17/10/20 Bischofshofen 0-0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde
F 03/10/20 Market Drayton Town 0-0 Spalding United
F 21/09 Belper Town1 3-0 Carlton Town1
F 18/09 ATSV Stadl Paura3 1-2 Vocklamarkt2
F 18/09 Kendal Town3 1-2 Clitheroe
F 15/09 Stockton Town1 3-0 Dunston UTS1
F 15/09 Clitheroe12 2-0 Marine25
F 14/09 Yorkshire Amateur1 2-1 Sheffield FC1
F 14/09 Workington 1-1 Ramsbottom United3
F 14/09 Sporting Khalsa3 4-1 Bedworth United1
F 14/09 Sutton Coldfield Tow1 0-1 Cambridge City5
F 14/09 Kidsgrove Athletic5 1-0 Market Drayton Town5
F 14/09 Stocksbridge Park St2 2-0 Tadcaster Albion11
F 14/09 Shildon2 1-0 Hebburn Town2
F 14/09 Mossley2 3-1 Trafford2
F 14/09 Frickley Athletic4 0-3 Marske United13
F 14/09 Halesowen Town 2-2 Carlton Town2
F 13/09 Brighouse Town 1-0 Bridlington Town4
F 10/09 Frickley Athletic1 0-1 Ossett United
F 08/09 Cambridge City4 1-0 Wisbech Town1
F 07/09 Newcastle Town FC1 1-2 Mossley4
F 07/09 Shepshed Dynamo2 0-2 Sporting Khalsa1
F 07/09 Hebburn Town3 4-2 Yorkshire Amateur3
F 07/09 Marske United1 2-0 Shildon2
F 07/09 Pontefract Collierie2 3-4 Lincoln United3
F 07/09 Ramsbottom United3 3-1 Colney Heath1
F 07/09 1874 Northwich2 0-3 Leek Town2
F 07/09 Ossett United1 2-1 Stockton Town6
F 07/09 Carlton Town1 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Tow2
F 07/09 Chasetown 1-4 Halesowen Town
F 07/09 Bedworth United 4-0 Histon12
F 07/09 Trafford1 2-2 Workington1
F 06/09 Coleshill Town11 2-3 Ilkeston Town3
F 06/09 Market Drayton Town 1-3 Warrington Rylands2
F 30/08 Bedworth United3 1-3 Chasetown2
F 20/11/17 Atherton Collieries12 1-1 Skelmersdale United2
F 20/11/17 Basford Utd4 2-1 Stamford2
F 07/11/17 Colney Heath3 2-2 Hyde Utd1
F 07/11/17 Ramsbottom United2 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic2
F 18/10/17 Kidsgrove Athletic2 2-1 Leek Town
F 11/10/17 Corby Town2 3-1 Alvechurch2
F 10/10/17 Colney Heath2 0-3 Bamber Bridge1
F 10/10/17 Droylsden2 1-1 Ossett Albion A.F.C.1
F 09/10/17 Basford Utd1 1-1 Gresley4
F 04/10/17 Cleethorpes Town3 4-4 Belper Town4
F 04/10/17 Carlton Town 2-2 Frickley Athletic1
F 04/10/17 Kidsgrove Athletic2 1-2 Corby Town1
F 27/09/17 Lincoln United 1-5 Stocksbridge Park St12
F 18/09/17 Basford Utd12 2-2 Cleethorpes Town12
F 18/09/17 Brighouse Town2 4-2 Ossett Albion A.F.C.1
F 18/09/17 Romulus FC2 1-0 Gresley
F 18/09/17 Atherton Collieries2 3-1 Colwyn Bay2
F 13/09/17 Corby Town1 2-2 Peterborough Sports
F 13/09/17 Cleethorpes Town1 1-0 Stamford
F 11/09/17 Brighouse Town1 2-3 Droylsden1
F 11/09/17 Atherton Collieries1 1-1 Bamber Bridge2
F 06/09/17 Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Gresley1
F 26/04/17 Salisbury FC1 1-1 Evesham United12
F 25/04/17 Witton Albion1 1-0 Rushden Diamonds12
F 25/04/17 Spalding United3 2-2 Stocksbridge Park St2
F 25/04/17 Scarborough1 1-3 Ossett Town2
F 25/04/17 Farsley Celtic 4-0 Colney Heath4
F 12/04/17 Northwich Victoria2 1-5 Loughborough Dynamo2
F 11/04/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce4 1-0 Witton Albion
F 11/04/17 Radcliffe Borough 3-0 Colwyn Bay
F 11/04/17 Rushden Diamonds 0-2 Stocksbridge Park St1
F 11/04/17 Clitheroe 3-1 Bamber Bridge2
F 06/04/17 Witton Albion3 2-2 Spalding United3
F 04/04/17 Witton Albion1 2-0 Carlton Town1
F 04/04/17 Lincoln United 3-0 Loughborough Dynamo
F 04/04/17 Colney Heath 1-0 Bamber Bridge1
F 08/03/17 Northwich Victoria13 1-3 Lincoln United3
F 07/03/17 Sheffield FC11 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce4
F 07/03/17 Ramsbottom United1 0-7 Farsley Celtic1
F 07/03/17 Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Glossop North End1
F 05/02/17 Northwich Victoria4 0-0 Stamford4
F 24/01/17 Lincoln United 1-2 Witton Albion1
F 24/01/17 Colney Heath1 0-2 Lancaster City1
F 24/01/17 Droylsden3 1-1 Farsley Celtic12
S 24/01/17 Ramsbottom United 0-0 Hyde
F 24/01/17 Matlock Town 2-2 Basford Utd
F 24/01/17 Buxton2 4-3 Nantwich Town1
F 19/10/16 Kidsgrove Athletic11 1-0 Newcastle Town FC3
F 28/09/16 Northwich Victoria12 3-1 Kidsgrove Athletic
F 26/08/16 Ramsbottom United2 2-2 Burscough3