Football.biz
F 05/10/19 ZNK Osijek U191 3-2 Hajduk Split U192
F 07/09/19 Zagreb locomotive U12 1-0 Slaven Belupo U19
F 17/04 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 17/04 Slaven Belupo U19 0-0 ZNK Osijek U19
F 17/04 Rijeka U19 0-0 Sesvete U19
F 17/04 Hajduk Split U19 0-0 Inter Zapresic U19
F 17/04 NK Varazdin U19 0-0 NK Rudes U19
F 31/10/20 NK Rudes U19 0-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 31/10/20 Rijeka U19 0-0 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 31/10/20 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0 Sesvete U19
F 24/10/20 NK Istra 1961 U19 0-0 NK Orijent U19
F 24/10/20 NK Dugopolje U19 0-0 Rijeka U19
F 24/10/20 Inter Zapresic U19 0-0 NK Varazdin U19
F 24/10/20 ZNK Osijek U19 0-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 19/10/19 Inter Zapresic U19 0-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 05/10/19 NK Orijent U19 0-0 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 05/10/19 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0-0 Rijeka U19
F 14/09/19 Rijeka U19 0-0 NK Rudes U19
F 14/09/19 ZNK Osijek U19 0-0 Sesvete U19
F 21/04 HNK Gorica U192 3-0 Slaven Belupo U192
F 18/04 NK Dugopolje U196 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb U191
F 18/04 NK Orijent U193 3-0 Zagreb locomotive U12
F 10/04 Sesvete U192 2-3 NK Dugopolje U192
F 10/04 NK Rudes U191 1-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
F 10/04 NK Orijent U192 2-1 NK Varazdin U191
F 10/04 NK Istra 1961 U191 1-3 Hajduk Split U193
F 10/04 Zagreb locomotive U13 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb U192
F 10/04 ZNK Osijek U191 1-0 Rijeka U196
F 10/04 Inter Zapresic U191 1-3 Slaven Belupo U1912
F 03/04 NK Orijent U193 1-4 Rijeka U193
F 27/03 Inter Zapresic U191 2-2 NK Varazdin U19
F 24/03 Dinamo Zagreb U19 5-3 Sesvete U191
F 22/03 Rijeka U191 1-1 Inter Zapresic U192
F 21/03 NK Dugopolje U191 3-1 ZNK Osijek U193
F 20/03 NK Varazdin U191 3-6 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 20/03 Hajduk Split U193 1-1 NK Rudes U192
F 19/03 Slaven Belupo U192 2-0 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 14/03 Inter Zapresic U192 4-1 NK Dugopolje U193
F 14/03 ZNK Osijek U194 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb U191
F 14/03 NK Orijent U19 0-2 Hajduk Split U19
F 14/03 Zagreb locomotive U13 2-0 Sesvete U193
F 13/03 NK Varazdin U193 2-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac2
F 13/03 NK Istra 1961 U191 0-1 Rijeka U193
F 13/03 NK Rudes U193 1-1 Slaven Belupo U191
F 06/03 Slaven Belupo U19 5-1 NK Orijent U19
F 06/03 Sesvete U192 2-1 ZNK Osijek U191
F 06/03 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 0-2 Zagreb locomotive U12
F 06/03 NK Dugopolje U192 3-1 NK Istra 1961 U191
F 05/03 Hajduk Split U19 3-2 NK Varazdin U192
F 28/02 NK Rudes U191 1-0 NK Dugopolje U1912
S 30/09/17 Inter Zapresic U19 0-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 25/06/17 Bjelovar U19 0-3 NK Rudes U19
F 24/06/17 NK Rudes U19 1-5 Hajduk Split U191
F 24/06/17 NK Hypo Limac U191 4-0 NK Uljanik U192
F 04:30 Bjelovar U191 1-1 NK Uljanik U191
F 22/06/17 NK Uljanik U19 0-8 Hajduk Split U19
F 22/06/17 NK Hypo Limac U191 3-0 Bjelovar U19
F 02/05/17 Bjelovar U191 0-3 Hajduk Split U191
F 29/04/17 Slaven Belupo U191 2-2 Sesvete U192
F 29/04/17 ZNK Osijek U19 1-0 NK Split U191
F 22/04/17 Zagreb locomotive U13 3-1 Slaven Belupo U1911
F 15/04/17 HNK Cibalia U194 3-2 ZNK Osijek U191
F 12/04/17 NK Varazdin U19 0-0 NK Split U193
F 09/04/17 ZNK Osijek U19 3-1 Slaven Belupo U19
F 09/04/17 Sesvete U191 1-1 NK Varazdin U191
F 02/04/17 NK Varazdin U191 0-0 Dinamo ZagrebU1911
F 04/03/17 HNK Cibalia U191 1-1 Slaven Belupo U19
F 27/11/16 Inter Zapresic U19 1-3 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 27/11/16 Zagreb locomotive U11 0-0 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 27/11/16 Rijeka U193 1-1 ZNK Osijek U192
F 26/11/16 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 3-1 HNK Cibalia U192
F 26/11/16 NK Varazdin U1911 0-1 Slaven Belupo U191
S 20/11/16 ZNK Osijek U19 0-0 NK Varazdin U19
F 19/11/16 Inter Zapresic U19 2-1 HNK Cibalia U191
F 19/11/16 Rijeka U191 5-0 NK Istra 1961 U191
F 18/11/16 Sesvete U1912 1-1 Dinamo ZagrebU194
F 18/11/16 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-1 Slaven Belupo U193
F 13/11/16 Slaven Belupo U191 6-2 Inter Zapresic U191
F 06/11/16 HNK Cibalia U194 0-1 Sesvete U196
F 06/11/16 Dinamo ZagrebU191 1-2 Zagreb locomotive U11
S 06/11/16 Slaven Belupo U19 0-0 Inter Zapresic U19
F 05/11/16 NK Varazdin U19 0-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 05/11/16 NK Split U192 2-2 Rijeka U191
F 30/10/16 NK Split U19 2-0 ZNK Osijek U19
F 29/10/16 NK Istra 1961 U192 2-0 NK Varazdin U191
F 29/10/16 Inter Zapresic U19 5-3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 24/10/16 Dinamo ZagrebU192 0-2 ZNK Osijek U191
F 05:00 NK Split U191 3-1 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 19/10/16 ZNK Osijek U19 0-1 HNK Cibalia U195
F 15/10/16 Rijeka U192 2-1 Slaven Belupo U194
F 15/10/16 NK Split U192 3-3 NK Varazdin U194
F 15/10/16 Sesvete U192 2-2 Inter Zapresic U194
F 15/10/16 Zagreb locomotive U11 2-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac4
F 14/10/16 NK Istra 1961 U193 2-2 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 09/10/16 Dinamo ZagrebU192 3-1 NK Split U192
F 09/10/16 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 1-2 Rijeka U19
F 08/10/16 HNK Cibalia U193 2-0 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 08/10/16 NK Varazdin U19 3-1 Sesvete U191
F 08/10/16 Zagreb locomotive U1 5-2 Inter Zapresic U19
F 06/10/16 Slaven Belupo U192 3-2 ZNK Osijek U191
F 01/10/16 NK Istra 1961 U191 0-0 Slaven Belupo U191
F 01/10/16 ZNK Osijek U191 0-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac5
F 01/10/16 Dinamo ZagrebU19 4-2 NK Varazdin U19
F 01/10/16 NK Split U19 2-0 HNK Cibalia U191
F 24/09/16 Sesvete U192 6-2 Rijeka U193
F 18/09/16 ZNK Osijek U19 1-2 Sesvete U194
F 18/09/16 Dinamo ZagrebU192 2-2 Slaven Belupo U193
F 17/09/16 NK Split U191 0-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 17/09/16 HNK Cibalia U191 3-1 NK Varazdin U191
F 17/09/16 NK Istra 1961 U193 0-1 Inter Zapresic U194
F 12/09/16 Zagreb locomotive U1 3-0 ZNK Osijek U19
F 12/09/16 NK Split U191 6-2 Inter Zapresic U192
F 02/09/16 ZNK Osijek U19 0-4 Rijeka U193
F 27/08/16 Slaven Belupo U191 7-1 NK Varazdin U191
F 27/08/16 HNK Cibalia U193 3-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 26/08/16 NK Istra 1961 U19 3-2 Zagreb locomotive U14