Football.biz
F 08:00 Feutcheu FC 0-0 Renaissance FC du No
F 10:00 New Star De Douala 1-2 Racing de Bafoussam2
F 10:00 PWD de Bamenda3 2-1 Renaissance Ngoumou1
F 16/06 Fovu de Baham2 0-1 Union Douala2
F 16/06 UMS de Loum1 1-2 Les Astres FC De Dou3
F 15/06 Coton Sport2 1-0 Tonnerre Yaounde2
F 12/06 Racing de Bafoussam1 1-1 AS Fortuna Mfou1
F 12/06 Dynamo de Douala1 1-2 Djiko FC de Bandjoun2
F 12/06 APEJES Academy1 0-0 UMS de Loum2
F 12/06 PWD de Bamenda1 1-0 Canon Yaounde2
F 12/06 New Star De Douala3 1-1 Stade Renard de Melo1
F 12/06 Fovu de Baham3 1-0 Lion Blesse1
F 11/06 Panthere Sportive du2 1-1 Union Douala3
F 11/06 Renaissance Ngoumou1 3-2 AS Fap2
F 11/06 Aigle Royal du Moung3 0-0 Les Astres FC De Dou1
F 08/06 Avion Academy4 2-1 Foundation Tafi1
F 07/06 Feutcheu FC2 2-0 Douala AC 20001
F 07/06 Panthere Sportive du 4-0 AS Donlap de Douala
F 07/06 New Star De Douala2 3-2 Dragon Club Yaounde4
F 07/06 Dynamo de Douala1 3-1 Eemsa of Tiko1
F 07/06 Tonnerre Yaounde3 4-0 AS Polytechnique de 2
F 07/06 Young Sports2 0-4 Ecole De Foot Des Br
F 07/06 Stade Renard de Melo1 3-1 EPTA de Yaounde
F 07/06 Racing de Bafoussam2 4-0 Renaissance Guider2
F 07/06 APEJES Academy1 5-1 Arsenal de Yaounde1
F 06/06 UMS de Loum(N)26 1-0 Les Amis de Ngaounde1
F 06/06 Canon Yaounde(N)1 2-2 Cinyodev Buea1
F 06/06 Renaissance Ngoumou(2 3-1 Stade FC de Bertoua3
F 06/06 Union Douala(N)2 2-1 Bafmeng United3
F 06/06 Ngaoundere Universit11 0-2 Renaissance FC du No4
F 06/06 Foncha Street Bamend1 0-1 Caiman Douala1
F 06/06 AS Fap3 3-2 Merecure Sa De Bafia1
F 13/10/19 UMS de Loum12 1-3 Stade Renard de Melo3
S 12/06 Renaissance FC du No 0-0 Avion Academy
F 21/10/17 UMS de Loum2 0-0 Les Astres FC De Dou3
F 12/09/17 Yaounde FC II2 2-1 Adamou Ali FC12
F 27/08/17 Tonnerre Yaounde3 0-1 Bamboutos de
F 27/08/17 CPS de Bertoua1 0-1 Colombe FC2
F 27/08/17 Lion Blesse23 1-1 Dragon Club Yaounde2
F 09/10/16 Nternational Sportin1 2-1 APEJES Academy3
F 09/10/16 Bamboutos de1 0-0 Coton Sport1
F 21/09/16 APEJES Academy 3-1 Lion BlessГ©2
F 21/09/16 New Star De Douala3 2-0 Bamboutos de1
F 21/09/16 Nternational Sportin1 1-0 Dragon Club Yaounde1
S 31/08/16 Bamboutos de3 0-0 Canon de Yaounde1
F 24/08/16 Panthere Sportive du2 1-1 APEJES Academy2
F 24/08/16 Aigle Royal Menoua3 1-1 New Star De Douala
F 24/08/16 Canon de Yaounde 1-1 Bamboutos de1