Football.biz
F 27/02 Malahide United 0-0 Liffeys Pearse
F 23/09/18 Portmarnock1 3-0 Bangor Celtic1
F 30/10/18 Rockmount 0-0 Ringmahon Rangers
F 01/03 Swords Celtic FC 0-0 Bluebell United
F 10/04/18 Everton AFC 0-0 Cobh Wanderers
F 23/09/18 Crumlin United 1-1 Ballymun United
F 23/09/18 Bluebell United 1-0 Cherry Orchard
F 17/03 Greystones1 2-1 UCD AFC2
F 14/03 Dublin University FC1 1-0 Lucan United5
F 14/03 Wayside Celtic1 1-0 Firhouse Clover FC3
F 13/03 Malahide United2 1-0 Firhouse Clover FC5
F 13/03 University College C1 3-0 Ringmahon Rangers
F 08/03 Liffeys Pearse1 1-0 Swords Celtic FC1
F 07/03 St Francis FC1 1-4 Collinstown
F 06/03 Maynooth University 5-0 Newtown Rangers AFC
F 05/03 Larkview Boys1 1-2 Castleknock Celtic1
F 03/03 Ballymun United2 0-2 Firhouse Clover FC1
F 27/02 St. Mochtas 5-0 Newbridge Town1
F 27/02 Glebe North FC 1-2 Leixlip United
F 24/02 Glenville FC2 0-3 Maynooth University
F 24/02 Portmarnock1 1-3 Bluebell United1
F 24/02 University College C 2-6 Ringmahon Rangers2
F 23/02 Douglas Hall2 2-2 Mayfield United3
F 15:00 Larkview Boys3 3-0 Corduff FC1
F 18/02 Bangor Celtic11 1-4 Liffeys Pearse1
F 17/02 Crumlin United1 4-0 Newbridge Town1
F 17/02 Killester United1 1-0 St. Mochtas1
F 17/02 Avomdale United2 2-0 Ringmahon Rangers2
F 16/02 University College C1 1-0 College Corinthians1
F 15/02 St Patricks CY3 1-1 Cherry Orchard14
F 15/02 Rockmount3 2-1 Mayfield United23
F 13/02 Swords Celtic FC3 0-2 St. Mochtas3
F 13/02 Maynooth University 4-2 Glebe North FC1
F 13/02 Tolka Rovers3 1-2 CIE Ranch FC4
F 12/02 Castleview FC2 3-3 Park United AFC2
F 10/02 Portmarnock13 2-2 Crumlin United1
F 10/02 UCD AFC2 0-1 Wayside Celtic1
F 09/02 Midleton FC2 2-1 Mayfield United1
F 08/02 Carrigaline United 1-0 Leeside AFC1
F 08/02 Malahide United3 2-2 Cherry Orchard4
F 06/02 University College C2 1-1 University of Limeri1
F 05/02 University College C12 1-0 Dublin College Unive2
F 05/02 Dublin City Universi3 3-3 Maynooth University 1
F 04/02 University of Limeri3 3-1 Maynooth University 4
F 04/02 Ulster University Co 9-1 Royal College of Sur1
F 04/02 Queens University Be2 0-1 UCD AFC1
F 03/02 Ballymun United3 0-2 Liffeys Pearse1
F 02/02 Avomdale United13 0-3 Rockmount2
F 01/02 Cherry Orchard3 2-0 Firhouse Clover FC2
F 01/02 St Patricks CY2 0-4 Killester Donnycarne
S 20/11/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Wayside Celtic
F 09:00 Wayside Celtic2 2-0 Glebe North FC2
F 06:00 Confey FC2 2-3 Greenhills FC1
F 06:00 Portmarnock15 2-3 Malahide United1
F 17/11/17 Tullamore Town1 4-1 Dublin Bus FC13
F 17/11/17 Sacred Heart12 0-1 Edenderry Town FC3
F 17/11/17 Home Farm FC2 2-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 16/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-0 Leicester Celtic
F 16/11/17 Garda FC 4-4 Drumfinn Celtic FC13
F 16/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-6 Crumlin United1
F 15/11/17 St John Bosco3 2-2 Portlaoise AFC1
F 15/11/17 Drumcondra FC1 0-2 Cherry Orchard4
F 13/11/17 Midleton FC11 1-3 Ringmahon Rangers1
F 13/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-2 Verona FC3
F 12/11/17 Crumlin United 4-2 Cherry Orchard3
S 12/11/17 UCD AFC 0-0 Home Farm FC
S 12/11/17 Glenville FC 0-0 Tullamore Town
F 12/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC 2-0 Leixlip United3
F 12/11/17 Dublin Bus FC3 1-2 Tolka Rovers2
F 12/11/17 Everton AFC1 2-0 Mayfield United
F 10/11/17 Inchicore Athletic F4 3-2 Maynooth University 1
F 10/11/17 Bangor Celtic2 0-0 Killester United2
F 10/11/17 Sacred Heart14 3-1 Portlaoise AFC2
F 10/11/17 St John Bosco2 2-3 Beggsboro AFC4
F 09/11/17 St. Mochtas2 2-2 Newbridge Town1
F 09/11/17 Malahide United 0-0 Bluebell United1
F 08/11/17 St Patricks CY3 2-2 Drumcondra FC1
F 08/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-2 Glenville FC2
F 07/11/17 Tullamore Town1 2-0 Glebe North FC1
F 07/11/17 Crumlin United11 4-1 Maynooth University 12
F 06/11/17 Larkview Boys1 6-1 Liffeys Pearse1
S 06/11/17 Leixlip United 0-0 Portmarnock
F 05/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC1 5-1 Maynooth University 2
F 05/11/17 Cherry Orchard5 0-2 UCD AFC
F 04/11/17 St. Mochtas 3-0 Drumcondra FC
F 04/11/17 University College C3 0-3 Cobh Wanderers11
F 02/11/17 Malahide United1 2-0 Swords Celtic FC1
F 02/11/17 Bangor Celtic 0-2 St Patricks CY3
F 02/11/17 Beggsboro AFC 1-0 Broadford Rovers
S 01/11/17 Drumcondra FC 0-0 Greystones
F 30/10/17 Larkview Boys1 1-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 29/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-2 Newbridge Town1
F 29/10/17 Bluebell United 2-1 Leixlip United3
F 27/10/17 St Patricks CY 2-0 Greystones
F 27/10/17 Bangor Celtic4 1-1 St. Mochtas27
S 25/10/17 Portlaoise AFC 0-0 Inchicore Athletic F
F 25/10/17 Home Farm FC2 1-3 Glenville FC2
F 24/10/17 Malahide United1 3-0 Leixlip United1
F 22/10/17 Templeogue United FC2 2-4 Portlaoise AFC1
F 22/10/17 Liffeys Pearse2 1-3 Cherry Orchard12
F 22/10/17 Portmarnock2 0-0 Drumcondra FC1
F 20/10/17 Bangor Celtic1 0-1 Leixlip United
S 16/10/17 Arklow Town 0-0 St John Bosco
F 15/10/17 Templeogue United FC1 0-5 Lucan United1
F 15/10/17 Glenville FC 4-2 Tek United2
F 15/10/17 Killester United3 2-1 Crumlin United2
F 15/10/17 Avomdale United2 2-1 University College C2
F 13/10/17 St Patricks CY 3-2 Portmarnock1
S 13/10/17 St. Mochtas 0-0 Bluebell United
F 13/10/17 Leixlip United14 2-1 Firhouse Clover FC5
F 12/10/17 Crumlin United3 2-3 Malahide United3
F 11/10/17 Mullingar Athletic1 4-2 CYM Beechwood1
S 09/10/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Colepark United
F 08/10/17 Crumlin United2 0-2 St. Mochtas4
F 08/10/17 Cherry Orchard4 4-1 St Patricks CY1
F 08/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-0 Bangor Celtic1
F 08/10/17 College Corinthians 2-3 Mayfield United2
F 04/10/17 Rockmount 0-1 University College C2
F 04/10/17 Newbridge Town 3-0 Killester United
F 04/10/17 Malahide United1 1-1 Greystones2
F 01/10/17 Killester United2 3-0 St. Mochtas3
F 29/09/17 Tolka Rovers2 2-1 Wayside Celtic2
F 29/09/17 Leixlip United1 1-2 Greenhills FC1
F 29/09/17 Sacred Heart1 0-1 Greystones
S 28/09/17 Crumlin United 0-0 Kilnamanagh AFC
F 28/09/17 Home Farm FC1 3-0 Pegasus4
F 28/09/17 Midleton FC1 0-2 Avomdale United1
F 25/09/17 St Patricks CY3 1-2 Newbridge Town5
F 24/09/17 Portmarnock3 2-1 St. Mochtas1
F 24/09/17 Cherry Orchard15 1-1 Bluebell United21