Football.biz
08/08 04:00 Bayside United FC -:- Albany Creek
08/08 04:00 Brisbane Knights -:- North Star
F 01/08 Benfica4 1-2 FC Porto13
F 20/10/19 Leixoes 4-2 Praiense11
F 20/10/19 Beira Mar5 2-2 Maritimo4
F 20/10/19 GD Chaves4 0-0 Boavista FC3
F 20/10/19 GD Vitoria Sernache1 0-0 Sertanense FC2
F 20/10/19 FC Arouca2 1-0 Merelinense6
F 20/10/19 Casa Pia AC4 1-3 Vizela2
F 20/10/19 Marinhense13 1-0 Fatima4
F 20/10/19 CD Mafra2 0-0 Fafe24
F 20/10/19 Varzim2 1-0 Estoril7
F 20/10/19 Lusitania14 1-1 FC Famalicao4
F 20/10/19 Sal gadacz2 1-0 Agueda6
F 20/10/19 Loures16 2-2 Benfica C.Branco2
F 20/10/19 Oliveirense5 0-3 Santa Clara3
F 20/10/19 Olimpico Montijo2 0-1 Anadia23
F 20/10/19 Valadares Gaia FC3 0-0 Kane Rush4
F 20/10/19 Aguias do Moradal1 0-5 Vitoria Setubal1
F 19/10/19 Leca3 1-3 Sporting Braga
F 19/10/19 Seattle Sounders 3-3 FC Dallas3
F 19/10/19 Coimbroes1 0-5 FC Porto2
F 19/10/19 SC Farense2 5-2 Aves1
F 19/10/19 Academica Coimbra3 2-1 Portimonense1
F 19/10/19 Feirense2 3-0 CD Tondela12
F 19/10/19 Penafiel3 0-2 Gil Vicente3
F 19/10/19 Fabril Barreiro2 1-4 Moreirense13
F 19/10/19 Louletano2 1-1 Pacos de Ferreira1
F 19/10/19 Pevidem SC1 0-2 Belenenses2
F 19/10/19 Amora FC1 0-1 Sanjoanense2
F 19/10/19 Sp. Espinho1 2-1 Vilafranquense3
F 19/10/19 Viseu4 3-1 Real Sport Clube3
F 19/10/19 Sintra Football2 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes1
F 19/10/19 Clube Condeixa15 0-1 Rio Ave1
F 18/10/19 Cova Piedade 0-4 Benfica1
F 17/10/19 Alverca2 2-0 Sporting Lisbon3
F 29/09/19 Agueda3 4-1 Oriental Lisboa6
F 29/09/19 Vasco da Gama(POR)2 0-4 Cova Piedade4
F 29/09/19 Aguias do Moradal 1-0 SCU Torreense
F 29/09/19 Sintrense3 1-1 Anadia5
F 29/09/19 Mokala Pancheners 0-0 Sertanense FC
F 29/09/19 Loris 1-1 Lusitano VRSA
F 29/09/19 Beira Mar2 2-0 Bustelo4
F 29/09/19 Uniao Leiria4 0-1 Real Sport Clube2
F 29/09/19 Electrico FC 1-6 FC Arouca
F 29/09/19 Pero pinheiro3 0-0 GD Vitoria Sernache3
F 29/09/19 Kane Rush3 4-0 Anca FC3
F 29/09/19 Penedo Gordo 0-1 Fabril Barreiro
F 29/09/19 Esp. Lagos4 1-3 Pevidem SC3
F 29/09/19 Leca11 0-0 Oliveirense2
F 19/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 2-1 Feirense14
F 19/11/17 Praiense5 1-1 Vilafranquense3
F 19/11/17 Santa Clara6 2-0 GD Chaves3
F 19/11/17 Ideal 1-4 Cova Piedade
F 19/11/17 Academica Coimbra14 1-0 Nacional da Madeira4
F 19/11/17 Deportiva Once Calda5 1-1 FC Arouca4
F 19/11/17 CF Uniao Madeira 4-2 SC Freamunde
F 19/11/17 Moreirense2 5-2 FC Felgueiras1
F 19/11/17 SC Farense1 2-1 Leixoes
F 19/11/17 Uniao Leiria2 0-3 Aves3
F 19/11/17 Vizela5 1-1 Vilaverdense4
F 19/11/17 Oliveirense2 2-2 Maritimo3
F 18/11/17 Rio Ave15 1-0 Sporting Braga2
F 18/11/17 Benfica1 2-0 Vitoria Setubal2
F 17/11/17 FC Porto3 3-2 Portimonense15
F 16/11/17 Sporting Lisbon2 2-0 FC Famalicao1
F 15/10/17 Academica Coimbra12 1-1 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 15/10/17 Praiense2 4-1 Alcains3
F 15/10/17 Santa Clara1 2-1 Belenenses1
F 15/10/17 Vilafranquense 1-1 Casa Pia AC2
F 15/10/17 Pinhalnovense3 1-1 Vitoria Setubal14
F 15/10/17 FC Arouca2 3-0 Coruchense13
F 15/10/17 Moura3 0-0 Portimonense3
F 15/10/17 Amarante13 1-1 Ideal5
F 15/10/17 Vilaverdense 1-0 Boavista FC1
F 15/10/17 CD Ciudad Real4 0-1 Aves4
F 15/10/17 Alta Lisbon4 0-2 FC Famalicao2
F 15/10/17 Gafanha 0-0 SC Freamunde
F 15/10/17 SC Farense3 1-0 Estoril11
F 15/10/17 Kane Rush1 1-3 Moreirense3
F 15/10/17 Fatima1 0-3 GD Chaves1
F 15/10/17 Uniao Leiria11 2-0 Sp. Espinho2
F 15/10/17 FC Cesarense1 1-2 Deportiva Once Calda3
F 15/10/17 Sanjoanense1 0-4 Rio Ave2
F 15/10/17 Leixoes6 2-2 CD Tondela16
F 15/10/17 Oliveirense3 0-0 SCU Torreense3
F 15/10/17 Vizela 3-1 Sintrense14
F 15/10/17 CF Uniao Madeira1 3-2 Oriental Lisboa12
F 15/10/17 Nacional da Madeira1 4-2 Merelinense3
F 15/10/17 CD Operario2 2-4 FC Felgueiras3
F 14/10/17 Olhanense SC1 0-1 Benfica
F 14/10/17 Boavista S. Mateus3 2-3 Sporting Braga
F 14/10/17 Viseu13 0-0 Feirense2
F 14/10/17 Cova Piedade15 1-1 Anadia4
F 14/10/17 Torquay CГЎdiz1 0-1 Maritimo13
F 14/10/17 Vasco da Gama(POR)1 1-6 Vitoria Guimaraes
F 13/10/17 Lusitano Evora1 0-6 FC Porto
F 12/10/17 ARC Oleiros1 2-4 Sporting Lisbon3
S 02/10/17 Olhanense SC 0-0 Maria da Fonte
F 24/09/17 Moura5 1-0 Gil Vicente2
F 24/09/17 Vizela5 2-1 SC Covilha5
F 24/09/17 Vila Real3 1-0 Oliveirense1
F 24/09/17 Sourense13 0-0 Leixoes4
F 24/09/17 Sertanense FC2 0-2 CF Uniao Madeira3
F 24/09/17 Merelinense2 3-1 Real Sport Clube2
F 24/09/17 Lusitanos2 0-1 Viseu4
F 24/09/17 Amarante2 1-0 Varzim15
F 24/09/17 Vilafranquense2 1-0 Penafiel1
F 24/09/17 Clube Condeixa3 1-3 Nacional da Madeira3
F 24/09/17 Alta de Lisboa16 3-2 Salgueiros19
F 24/09/17 Sacavenense1 0-1 FC Arouca3
F 23/09/17 Ideal2 1-0 CD Almodovar2
F 23/09/17 Gondomar4 0-1 Santa Clara
F 23/09/17 Mirandela2 1-2 Academica Coimbra1
F 17/09/17 SC Farense3 1-2 Casa Pia AC4
F 17/09/17 Sourense4 1-2 Sertanense FC4
F 17/09/17 Mondinense4 2-1 GD Braganca11
F 17/09/17 Marr Tino3 0-1 Sal gadacz2
F 17/09/17 Salgueiros 0-1 FC Felgueiras1
F 17/09/17 Pero pinheiro4 0-1 Loures3
F 17/09/17 Lusitano VRSA 2-3 Olhanense SC
F 10/09/17 Sertanense FC2 2-1 Marinhense12
F 10/09/17 Vilafranquense2 2-2 Coruchense4
F 10/09/17 Alcanenense3 3-1 Pero pinheiro3
F 10/09/17 Sp. Espinho5 3-1 Coimbroes4
F 10/09/17 Pinhalnovense3 0-1 SC Farense2
F 10/09/17 AD Nogueirense13 0-3 Ferreira de Aves2
F 10/09/17 Loures1 1-1 CD Mafra1
F 10/09/17 FC Felgueiras1 1-2 Amarante3
F 10/09/17 Casa Pia AC4 2-0 Cass Terence3