Football.biz
F 06/09 Maroons 0-0 KCCA FC
F 06/09 Ma Lu 0-0 Kampala City Council
F 05/10 Busoga United 0-0 SC Villa
F 24/09 Uganda Police FC 0-0 Proline FC
F 14/09 Busoga United 0-0 Onduparaka FC
F 14/09 Vipers 0-0 Mbarara City
F 31/08 Mbarara City 0-0 Proline FC
F 31/08 Tooro United 0-0 Busoga United
F 31/08 Kampala City Council 0-0 Wakiso Giants FC
F 12/10 Wakiso Giants FC1 2-1 Proline FC3
F 12/10 Ma Lu 0-0 SC Villa1
F 12/10 Bright Stars1 0-1 Koyetum2
F 12/10 URA Kampala1 0-0 Mbarara City1
F 12/10 Busoga United23 2-1 Uganda Police FC3
F 12/10 Vipers2 3-0 Express FC2
F 11/10 Tooro United2 1-2 BUL FC1
F 11/10 Kampala City Council1 4-0 Onduparaka FC2
F 09/10 SC Villa4 2-1 Wakiso Giants FC12
F 09/10 Uganda Police FC1 1-3 Vipers3
F 09/10 Mbarara City2 1-2 Ma Lu1
F 08/10 BUL FC2 3-0 Kampala City Council
F 08/10 Koyetum1 0-1 Express FC1
F 08/10 Bright Stars 0-0 Tooro United1
F 08/10 Onduparaka FC1 1-2 Uganda Police FC3
F 08/10 Proline FC 0-1 Busoga United3
F 04/10 Express FC3 5-3 Uganda Police FC2
F 02/10 SC Villa3 0-0 Vipers
F 02/10 Onduparaka FC3 1-0 Wakiso Giants FC1
F 02/10 Tooro United11 1-0 Kampala City Council2
F 01/10 Koyetum 0-1 Uganda Police FC2
F 01/10 Mbarara City1 2-1 Busoga United1
F 01/10 Bright Stars 0-0 URA
F 01/10 BUL FC3 2-0 Maroons1
F 01/10 Proline FC3 2-1 Express FC2
F 13/09 Express FC1 0-1 SC Villa1
F 13/09 URA Kampala 1-2 Tooro United
F 11/09 Bright Stars 1-1 Wakiso Giants FC
F 11/09 BUL FC2 0-3 Busoga United5
F 10/09 SC Villa3 1-1 Uganda Police FC2
F 10/09 Mbarara City1 2-3 Express FC2
F 10/09 Tooro United 0-2 Ma Lu
F 07/09 Uganda Police FC3 0-0 Mbarara City1
F 07/09 Busoga United 3-1 Bright Stars1
F 07/09 Express FC2 0-2 Onduparaka FC1
F 06/09 URA Kampala1 0-0 Koyetum1
F 06/09 Wakiso Giants FC1 1-0 Tooro United2
F 04/09 Uganda Police FC1 0-2 BUL FC2
F 04/09 SC Villa4 3-1 Mbarara City
F 04/09 Proline FC1 1-0 Onduparaka FC2
F 03/09 Maroons4 1-0 Kyetume FC2
F 18/11/17 Vipers 1-1 Ma Lu
F 18/11/17 Soana 0-4 Kampala City Council
F 18/11/17 Police SC 2-1 URA Kampala
F 18/11/17 Proline FC2 1-2 Express FC2
F 18/11/17 SC Villa 1-0 Bright Stars
F 18/11/17 Mbarara City1 2-1 Defense forces2
F 18/11/17 Masavu FC1 1-0 BUL FC1
F 18/11/17 Onduparaka FC 1-0 Kirinya Jinja SS1
F 15/11/17 URA Kampala 1-1 Proline FC2
F 15/11/17 Ma Lu 0-0 Soana
F 15/11/17 Kirinya Jinja SS 1-0 Mbarara City
F 15/11/17 BUL FC1 0-1 SC Villa1
F 15/11/17 Express FC 1-2 Masa3
F 15/11/17 Defense forces1 1-1 Vipers1
F 15/11/17 Kampala City Council1 2-0 Uganda Police FC1
F 15/11/17 Bright Stars3 2-1 Onduparaka FC2
F 07/11/17 Onduparaka FC 0-0 Mbarara City13
F 07/11/17 Uganda Police FC1 2-2 Ma Lu1
S 07/11/17 SC Villa 0-0 Express FC
S 07/11/17 Proline FC 0-0 Kampala City Council
F 07/11/17 Masa2 0-2 URA Kampala1
F 07/11/17 Soana 1-0 Uganda Police FC
F 07/11/17 Soana 1-0 Defense forces2
S 07/11/17 Vipers 0-0 Kirinya Jinja SS
F 07/11/17 Bright Stars2 1-0 BUL FC1
F 04/11/17 URA Kampala4 0-0 SC Villa1
F 04/11/17 Kampala City Council 6-0 Masa
F 04/11/17 Kirinya Jinja SS1 0-1 Soana3
F 03/11/17 BUL FC1 0-0 Onduparaka FC
F 03/11/17 Mbarara City1 0-1 Vipers3
F 31/10/17 Express FC 0-0 Bright Stars
F 31/10/17 Ma Lu1 1-0 Proline FC
F 31/10/17 Defense forces2 0-1 Uganda Police FC1
F 28/10/17 Onduparaka FC2 0-0 Vipers3
F 28/10/17 SC Villa2 2-1 Kampala City Council1
F 28/10/17 Proline FC12 4-2 Defense forces3
F 27/10/17 BUL FC1 1-0 Express FC2
F 25/10/17 Uganda Police FC 1-0 Kirinya Jinja SS1
F 24/10/17 Soana 0-0 Mbarara City3
F 24/10/17 Bright Stars1 1-0 URA Kampala1
F 24/10/17 Masa1 0-1 Ma Lu1
F 24/10/17 Kataka FC2 1-0 Doves All Stars2
F 21/10/17 Mbarara City1 2-1 Goa Police SC1
F 20/10/17 Defense forces 2-2 Masa
F 20/10/17 Express FC1 1-2 Onduparaka FC3
F 18/10/17 Vipers2 1-1 Soana2
F 18/10/17 Ma Lu2 1-1 SC Villa3
F 17/10/17 URA Kampala1 4-0 BUL FC
F 17/10/17 Kampala City Council1 0-0 Bright Stars3
F 17/10/17 Kirinya Jinja SS2 2-1 Proline FC
S 17/10/17 Mbarara City 0-0 Masa
F 14/10/17 Police SC1 2-1 Vipers2
F 14/10/17 BUL FC4 1-3 Kampala City Council1
F 14/10/17 Onduparaka FC 2-0 Soana
F 14/10/17 SC Villa 2-0 Defense forces3
F 13/10/17 Proline FC 3-0 Mbarara City1
F 10/10/17 Bright Stars 0-1 Ma Lu1
F 10/10/17 Masa1 0-1 Kirinya Jinja SS
F 10/10/17 Express FC1 1-0 URA Kampala
F 08/10/17 Paidha Black Angels1 2-0 Agape SS FC4
F 05/10/17 Kyetume FC 1-0 Kataka FC3
F 03/10/17 Ma Lu 0-0 BUL FC
F 03/10/17 Kirinya Jinja SS 0-0 SC Villa
F 03/10/17 URA Kampala 0-0 Onduparaka FC
F 03/10/17 Kampala City Council 0-0 Express FC
F 03/10/17 Defense forces 0-0 Bright Stars
F 03/10/17 Soana 0-0 Uganda Police FC
F 03/10/17 Vipers 0-0 Proline FC
S 03/10/17 Soyanna 0-0 Mizoram Police FC
F 03/10/17 Mbarara City 0-0 Masa
F 27/09/17 SC Villa1 1-0 Mbarara City
F 27/09/17 Express FC 2-0 Ma Lu1
F 27/09/17 Onduparaka FC2 1-0 Uganda Police FC3
F 27/09/17 BUL FC1 2-0 Defense forces3
F 27/09/17 URA Kampala3 0-0 Kampala City Council2
F 23/09/17 Kirinya Jinja SS 1-1 BUL FC11
F 23/09/17 Vipers3 1-1 SC Villa2
F 23/09/17 Uganda1 1-1 Express FC1
F 22/09/17 Mizoram Police FC2 2-0 Proline FC2
F 08:45 Maroons 0-0 URA