Football.biz
F 23/08/19 Murcielagos 0-0 Coras De Nayarit
16:00 Irapuato -:- Cafetaleros de Tapac
16:00 Aguacateros CDU -:- Club Canoneros Marin
F 07/11 CAFESSA Jalisco 0-0 Club Canoneros Marin
F 07/11 Universidad Guadalaj 0-0 U.A. Zacatecas
F 07/11 Randers FC U17 - Sonderjyske U17
F 31/10 Irapuato 0-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac
F 31/10 Estudiantes Tecos 0-0 Mineros de Fresnillo
F 24/10 Atletico San Luis II 0-0 Mineros de Fresnillo
F 17/10 Irapuato 0-0 Pioneros de Cancun
F 04/10 Irapuato 0-0 Deportivo Dongu
F 03/10 Estudiantes Tecos 0-0 Mineros de Fresnillo
F 13:30 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split
F 11:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
F 11:00 ZNK Osijek - Rijeka
F 11:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varteks Varazdin
F 11:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Istra 1961 Pula
F 26/10/19 Real Canamy 0-0 Aguacateros CDU
F 26/10/19 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-0 Club Canoneros Marin
F 26/10/19 Intel Paja 0-0 Yalmakan FC
F 26/10/19 CD Albinegros Orizab 0-0 Unam Pumas II
F 26/10/19 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca 0-0 Chapulineros
F 19/10/19 Reboceros de La Pied 0-0 Sporting Canamy
F 19/10/19 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-0 Irapuato
F 19/10/19 Real Canamy 0-0 Calor de San Pedro
F 19/10/19 Unam Pumas II 0-0 Intel Paja
F 19/10/19 Chapulineros 0-0 Dorados B
F 19/10/19 Aguacateros CDU 0-0 Atletico San Francis
F 19/10/19 Pioneros de Cancun 0-0 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F 19/10/19 Mineros de Zacatecas 0-0 La Paz FC
F 07/09/19 Real Canamy 0-0 La Paz FC
F 07/09/19 Aguacateros CDU 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas
F 07/09/19 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca 0-0 Calor de San Pedro
F 07/09/19 Atletico San Francis 0-0 Deportivo Dongu
F 07/09/19 Ciervos FC 0-0 Dorados B
F 07/09/19 Pioneros de Cancun 0-0 Yalmakan FC
F 07/09/19 Universidad Guadalaj 0-0 UA de Chihuahua
F 31/08/19 Chapulineros 0-0 Deportivo Cafessa
F 31/08/19 Deportivo Dongu 0-0 Ciervos FC
F 31/08/19 Intel Paja 0-0 CD Albinegros Orizab
F 31/08/19 Reboceros de La Pied 0-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac
F 31/08/19 Unam Pumas II 0-0 Pioneros de Cancun
F 31/08/19 Mineros de Zacatecas 0-0 Real Canamy
F 31/08/19 Dorados B 0-0 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca
F 17/08/19 Tepatitlan de Morelo 0-0 Murcielagos
F 30/11 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo1 6-0 Zitacuaro CF
F 29/11 CD Cuautla2 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac2
F 29/11 Deportivo Dongu3 0-2 Deportivo Cafessa1
F 28/11 Club Canoneros Marin1 2-3 Azores De Hidalgo2
F 27/11 Intel Paja3 2-0 Irapuato1
F 20/11/17 CF Reboceros La Pied3 2-2 Intel Paja12
F 19/11/17 Irapuato 1-1 Club America II
F 19/11/17 Necaxa II1 0-2 Loros Universidad2
F 18/11/17 Tuxtla FC2 2-1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo5
F 18/11/17 Pioneros de Cancun1 0-0 Queretaro II2
F 18/11/17 Sporting Canamy 1-0 Unam Pumas II
F 18/11/17 Real Zamora1 3-2 Lobos Prepa11
F 18/11/17 Halcones FC 2-2 Toluca II2
S 18/11/17 Atlas II 0-0 Gavilanes FC Matamor
F 18/11/17 Cruz Azul II1 0-1 Puebla II1
F 18/11/17 Monarcas Morelia II2 1-1 Santos Laguna II2
F 17/11/17 Chivas Guadalajara I3 0-1 Club Leon II2
F 17/11/17 Tijuana II1 1-2 Reynosa FC
F 17/11/17 Pachuca II3 1-2 Veracruz II3
F 17/11/17 Irapuato 1-0 Reboceros de La Pied
F 16/11/17 Irapuato2 1-0 CF Reboceros La Pied3
F 15/11/17 Intel Paja 2-0 Puebla II1
F 14/11/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 3-3 Santos Laguna II3
F 13/11/17 Irapuato 2-1 Tuxtla FC1
F 11/11/17 Atletico Saltillo 0-1 Coyotes FC1
F 11/11/17 Intel Paja13 0-0 Halcones FC3
F 11/11/17 Loros Universidad 5-0 CD Alacranes de Dura
F 11/11/17 Tepatitlan de Morelo 4-0 Pacific FC
S 11/11/17 Monarcas Morelia II 0-0 Necaxa II
F 11/11/17 Toluca II 1-1 Real Zamora1
F 10/11/17 Deportivo Tepic2 1-1 Tigres II1
F 10/11/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 0-2 Chivas Guadalajara I1
F 10/11/17 Monterrery II2 2-1 Santos Laguna II4
F 10/11/17 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca2 2-0 Yalmakan FC
F 10/11/17 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo2 1-0 Pachuca II1
F 10/11/17 Veracruz II2 1-1 CF Reboceros La Pied2
F 10/11/17 Puebla II16 1-2 Club America II2
F 10/11/17 Queretaro II1 3-3 Sporting Canamy3
F 10/11/17 Lobos Prepa1 0-0 Pioneros de Cancun2
F 10/11/17 Club Leon II2 1-2 Tijuana II4
F 10/11/17 Unam Pumas II2 2-2 Cruz Azul II4
F 08/11/17 Halcones FC2 0-3 CF Reboceros La Pied
F 06/11/17 Pacific FC23 0-1 Gavilanes FC Matamor2
F 05/11/17 Puebla II12 2-2 Irapuato1
F 05/11/17 Tijuana II 0-0 Estudiantes Tecos
F 05/11/17 Chivas Guadalajara I1 3-2 Loros Universidad2
F 05/11/17 Pachuca II1 0-1 Tuxtla FC1
F 04/11/17 CF Reboceros La Pied2 3-1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo3
F 04/11/17 Coyotes FC 2-0 CD Albinegros Orizab
F 04/11/17 Club America II1 1-1 Unam Pumas II1
F 04/11/17 Pioneros de Cancun2 0-1 Toluca II12
F 04/11/17 Real Zamora2 2-1 Intel Paja5
F 04/11/17 Constructores Gomez 2 0-2 Atletico Saltillo
F 04/11/17 Sporting Canamy1 0-1 Lobos Prepa1
F 04/11/17 Halcones FC3 2-1 Veracruz II2
S 04/11/17 Santos Laguna II 0-0 Deportivo Tepic
F 04/11/17 Cruz Azul II1 3-0 Queretaro II
F 03/11/17 Ocelotes de la UNACH2 1-0 Chapulineros2
F 03/11/17 Deportivo Gladiadore 0-0 Ciervos FC
F 21:00 Estudiantes Tecos2 1-3 Deportivo Tepic1
F 12:05 Monarcas Morelia II14 1-1 Atlas II13
F 01/11/17 Reboceros de La Pied1 3-2 Sporting Canamy1
F 01/11/17 Intel Paja1 2-1 Queretaro II2
F 01/11/17 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo11 0-3 Puebla II12
F 01/11/17 Tuxtla FC2 2-1 Club America II14
F 01/11/17 Chivas Guadalajara I12 2-1 Pacific FC2
F 01/11/17 Loros Universidad2 2-0 Monterrery II1
F 01/11/17 Irapuato1 4-0 Real Zamora2
F 01/11/17 Halcones FC2 1-3 Pioneros de Cancun2
F 01/11/17 Necaxa II1 0-1 Santos Laguna II3
F 01/11/17 Veracruz II2 3-1 Unam Pumas II1
F 01/11/17 Tijuana II1 2-1 UA de Chihuahua1
S 01/11/17 Toluca II 0-0 Lobos Prepa
F 01/11/17 Club Leon II 1-0 Tepatitlan de Morelo1
F 01/11/17 Pachuca II3 2-3 Cruz Azul II
F 30/10/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 1-0 Atlas II2
F 29/10/17 Yalmakan FC 5-0 Islenos del Carmen
F 29/10/17 Irapuato1 4-0 Pachuca II12
F 29/10/17 Necaxa II12 1-2 Chivas Guadalajara I3
F 28/10/17 Intel Paja3 1-1 Pioneros de Cancun1
F 28/10/17 Tepatitlan de Morelo1 3-0 Santos Laguna II1
S 28/10/17 Ciervos FC 0-0 Teca UTN
F 28/10/17 Calor de San Pedro1 1-0 Dorados B2
F 27/10/17 Deportivo Tepic4 2-1 Monterrery II3
F 27/10/17 Atletico Saltillo13 3-1 Cimarrones de Sonora12