Football.biz
22/09 12:15 Al-Qadasiya -:- Al-Akhdoud
22/09 12:15 OFI Crete -:- Asteras Tripolis
22/09 12:15 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- Apollon Smirnis
22/09 12:15 Panaitolikos Agrinio -:- PAOK Saloniki
F 15/08 Nurnberg U17 0-0 Bayern Munchen U17
F 14/08 ND Ilirija U19 0-0 FC Koper U19
F 17/10/20 Team Wiener Linien - Trenkwalder Admira (
F 17/10/20 Karabakh Vienna - Traiskirchen
F 17/10/20 NK Maribor U20 0-0 Domzale U19
F 27/09/20 Brinje Grosuplje U19 0-0 NK Drava Ptuj U19
F 26/09/20 NK Aluminij U19 0-0 ND Ilirija U19
F 26/09/20 Domzale U19 0-0 NK Radomlje U19
F 31/08/19 Domzale U19 0-0 Ns Mura U19
F 18/09 Brinje Grosuplje U193 2-2 NK Publikum Celje U11
F 18/09 ND Ilirija Ljubljana1 2-1 NK Aluminij U1911
F 15/09 Olimpija Ljubljana U 2-1 NK Maribor U2011
F 12/09 NK Publikum Celje U13 1-0 ND Ilirija U192
F 12/09 Ns Mura U192 4-1 NK Bravo U195
F 29/08 NK Krka U193 0-2 Olimpija Ljubljana U4
F 29/08 Brinje Grosuplje U19 1-3 NK Maribor U20
F 29/08 NK Bravo U191 1-4 NK Aluminij U191
F 28/08 FC Koper U1914 0-1 NK Triglav Kranj U194
F 27/08 NK Drava Ptuj U194 1-4 Ns Mura U193
F 25/08 NK Maribor U201 1-1 NK Triglav Kranj U191
F 22/08 NK Triglav Kranj U192 0-1 NK Krka U193
F 22/08 ND Ilirija Ljubljana3 1-1 NK Bravo U192
F 22/08 NK Publikum Celje U13 3-2 NK Radomlje U191
F 22/08 Ns Mura U1914 1-2 FC Koper U193
F 18/08 NK Krka U193 3-1 Ns Mura U1914
F 18/08 Brinje Grosuplje U192 1-1 NK Triglav Kranj U191
F 18/08 NK Drava Ptuj U1923 0-1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana2
F 18/08 Domzale U193 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U6
F 18/08 NK Bravo U193 1-2 NK Radomlje U1915
F 18/08 NK Maribor U202 0-0 NK Publikum Celje U14
F 15/08 Ns Mura U19 0-1 Brinje Grosuplje U191
F 15/08 FSV Frankfurt U17 2-1 Stuttgarter Kickers
F 15/08 VfB Stuttgart U17 1-1 FC IngolstadtU17
F 15/08 Eintracht Frankfurt 8-2 Stuttgarter Kickers 1
F 15/08 FSV Mainz 05 U191 1-3 Karlsruher SC U192
F 15/08 NK Triglav Kranj U195 1-1 Domzale U1926
F 13/08 NK Aluminij U193 3-1 NK Krka U193
F 07/08 Trenkwalder Admira (1 3-1 Mauerwerk2
F 07/08 NK Drava Ptuj U191 2-3 NK Bravo U191
F 07/08 Brinje Grosuplje U191 2-2 NK Aluminij U192
F 07/08 Olimpija Ljubljana U2 4-1 NK Publikum Celje U12
F 02/06 NK Drava Ptuj U193 4-2 NK Sampion Celje U192
F 30/05 NK Drava Ptuj U194 2-1 NK Maribor U203
F 27/05 ND Ilirija Ljubljana2 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U2
F 26/05 NK Bravo U192 1-4 NK Noga Triglav U1912
F 23/05 NK Aluminij U194 1-3 Ns Mura U191
F 15/11/17 NK Triglav Kranj U1915 0-3 NK Krsko U191
F 12/11/17 NK Bravo U19 2-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 31/10/17 NK Krsko U191 1-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 08/10/17 NK Interblock U193 3-1 NK Krsko U1914
S 30/09/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U 0-0 NK Publikum Celje U1
F 27/09/17 ND Gorica U191 0-0 Ns Mura U191
F 25/09/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U3 4-2 FC Koper U191
F 15/09/17 NK Krka U19 2-3 ND Gorica U1913
F 09/09/17 FK Senica U192 2-1 Spartak Trnava U192
F 09/09/17 FC Nitra U191 1-5 MSK Zilina U192
F 06/09/17 NK Bravo U19 3-1 NK Publikum Celje U12
F 06/09/17 NK Interblock U193 1-1 Domzale U192
F 06/09/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U14 1-2 NK Maribor U202
F 06/09/17 Ns Mura U192 1-3 NK Krsko U1912
F 02/09/17 Domzale U191 2-3 ND Gorica U191
F 23/08/17 NK Krsko U191 3-1 NK Radomlje U191
F 23/08/17 NK Krka U194 2-2 FC Koper U191
F 23/08/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U2 1-3 NK Bravo U193
F 23/08/17 NK Interblock U192 3-1 NK Aluminij U193
F 23/08/17 ND Gorica U191 0-0 NK Noga Triglav U191
F 23/08/17 NK Publikum Celje U12 2-3 Domzale U191
F 28/05/17 NK Aluminij U192 9-0 NK Publikum Celje1
F 21/05/17 NK Publikum Celje U12 1-2 ND Gorica U193
F 20/05/17 Domzale U192 1-2 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 20/05/17 NK Maribor U204 0-3 NK Bravo U191
F 20/05/17 NK Krka U192 3-1 NK Aluminij U1913
F 17/05/17 NK Krsko U193 0-1 ND Gorica U191
F 17/05/17 NK Aluminij U1915 3-3 Olimpija Ljubljana U2
F 10/05/17 Domzale U194 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje U19
F 10/05/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U1 3-0 NK Krka U1914
F 27/04/17 NK Noga Triglav U19 4-1 NK Aluminij U191
F 22/04/17 NK Publikum Celje U1 6-2 NK Sampion Celje U191
F 14/04/17 NK Krsko U194 3-1 NK Noga Triglav U1914
F 14/04/17 NK Maribor U205 2-2 Domzale U195
S 07/04/17 NK Krka U192 0-0 FC Koper U19
F 07/03/17 NK Noga Triglav U192 1-1 NK Rudar Velenje U194
F 03/12/16 NK Krka U194 2-0 Olimpija Ljubljana U2
F 23/11/16 Domzale U192 3-1 FC Koper U19
S 05/11/16 Spartak Trnava U19 0-0 SCP RuzomberokU19
S 05/11/16 ZP Sport Podbrezova 0-0 Trencin U19
F 02/11/16 NK Publikum Celje U13 1-3 NK Bravo U192
F 26/10/16 MFK Zemplin Michalov1 2-1 Spartak Trnava U19
F 26/10/16 FK Senica U194 0-1 Dukla Banska Bystric3
F 08:00 NK Maribor U201 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje U191
F 12/09/16 NK Krka U1912 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje U19
F 10/09/16 FC Nitra U19 2-2 FK Senica U19
F 10/09/16 Slovan Bratislava U1 2-2 Trencin U191
F 10/09/16 SCP RuzomberokU193 2-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 10/09/16 MFK Kosice U193 2-2 Dukla Banska Bystric3
F 10/09/16 DAC Dunajska Streda 3 2-2 Spartak Trnava U192
F 06/09/16 NK Rudar Velenje U195 1-0 NK Aluminij U192