Football.biz
F 10/01 Club Ciudad de Boliv 0-0 Racing Olavarria
F 20/12/20 CS Penarol de San Ju 0-0 Mitre SdE
F 28/02 Independiente Chivil 0-0 FADEP Mendoza
F 31/01 San Martin Mendoza 0-0 Sport Club Quiroga
F 31/01 Defensores de Glew 0-0 Formacion Roma
F 12/12/20 Union Sunchales 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 12/12/20 Deportivo Madryn 0-0 Sansinena
F 28/02 Gimnasia yTiro15 2-0 CSD Fontana25
F 28/02 Racing de Cordoba2 2-1 Ben Hur Rafaela15
F 28/02 Club Ciudad de Boliv2 3-0 Independiente Neuque14
F 22/02 Atletico Parana13 0-4 Ben Hur Rafaela2
F 21/02 AH Zapla14 0-3 Gimnasia yTiro1
F 21/02 San Martin Mendoza15 0-1 FADEP Mendoza2
F 21/02 CSD Fontana2 0-0 Victoria Curuzu1
F 14/02 AH Zapla13 1-1 Talleres de Perico3
F 14/02 San Martin Mendoza13 7-0 CA Alianza Futbolist33
F 14/02 Racing de Cordoba2 2-0 San Lorenzo Alem24
F 14/02 Racing Olavarria1 2-0 Bella Vista BB1
F 14/02 Independiente Chivil3 5-0 Juventud de Pergamin3
F 14/02 Liniers Bahia Blanca13 2-2 Club Ciudad de Boliv1
F 14/02 CA Juventud Alianza2 1-1 FADEP Mendoza2
F 10/02 Ben Hur Rafaela 3-0 Atletico Carcarana
F 10/02 LA Amistad3 2-0 Alianza Cutral Co14
F 07/02 Sportivo Colonia Tir3 1-3 Racing de Cordoba2
F 07/02 DYC Union Oncativo1 2-1 General Paz Junlors3
F 07/02 San Martin Mendoza1 5-0 USD Bowen3
F 07/02 Independiente Chivil1 1-1 CF Roma de Tigre2
F 07/02 Liniers Bahia Blanca 2-0 Racing Olavarria
F 07/02 Club Jorge Newbury2 5-1 Sportivo Villa Quebr14
F 07/02 Defensores Potrero F4 3-1 CA Alianza Futbolist13
F 07/02 Regatas de San Nicol1 3-2 Defensores Salto13
F 07/02 Unidos de Olmos4 0-2 Defensores de Glew4
F 07/02 San Lorenzo Alem4 5-3 Velez de San Ramon1
F 07/02 Atletico Parana14 4-0 Malvinas de Federal7
F 07/02 CA Juventud Alianza3 2-1 Defensores La Boca14
F 07/02 CS Guzman2 0-2 Deportivo El Galpon4
F 07/02 AH Zapla15 1-0 Talleres de Perico2
F 07/02 Atletico Cuyaya26 3-3 Club Atletico El Car12
F 06/02 ADIUR Rosario1 0-4 CA 9 de Julio Rafael
F 06/02 San Martin El Banado2 3-2 Americo Tesorieri15
F 03/02 CSD Fontana1 3-2 CA Falucho15
F 31/01 CA 9 de Julio Rafael4 3-4 Atletico Carcarana16
F 31/01 Juventud de Pergamin12 3-2 Regatas de San Nicol3
F 31/01 Racing de Cordoba3 3-1 DYC Union Oncativo15
F 31/01 CA Trinidad3 0-3 Defensores La Boca1
F 31/01 Defensores Potrero F15 4-1 Club Jorge Newbury23
F 31/01 Bella Vista BB16 1-1 Liniers Bahia Blanca16
F 31/01 Defensores de Glew1 0-0 CF Roma de Tigre
F 31/01 AH Zapla12 4-1 Atletico Cuyaya3
F 31/01 Unidos de Olmos11 2-3 Independiente Chivil2
F 20/11/17 Sportivo Belgrano3 0-0 Central Cordoba SDE3
F 20/11/17 Deportivo Madryn1 1-0 Villa Mitre2
S 20/11/17 Rivadavia Lincoln 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 19/11/17 Guarani A. Franco1 2-0 San Jorge Tucuman5
S 19/11/17 Chaco For Ever 0-0 Juventud Antoniana
F 19/11/17 Viale FBC2 0-1 CA Belgrano Parana2
F 19/11/17 Tiro Federal1 2-1 Juventud Pueyrredon14
F 19/11/17 CA Las Palmas2 1-1 Argentino Penarol14
F 19/11/17 ADIUR Rosario6 3-3 Coronel Aguirre1
F 18/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa1 0-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 18/11/17 Atletico Parana3 1-1 Union Sunchales2
F 18/11/17 Rivadavia Venado Tue15 1-3 Puerto San Martin Fu2
F 18/11/17 Libertad Sunchales1 4-0 Defensores Pronuncia1
F 18/11/17 General Rojo1 0-2 Sports Salto1
F 18/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 Club Circulo Deporti2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes3 4-1 CA Central Argentino15
F 17/11/17 Club Jorge Newbury 0-1 Deportivo Rodeo Del 2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Mitre 1 3-3 Tiro Gimnasia San Pe2
F 15/11/17 Juventud Antoniana12 2-1 Deportivo Mandiyu11
F 15/11/17 AH Zapla1 1-0 Sportivo Patria3
F 15/11/17 Deportivo Roca 0-0 Club Cipolletti
F 15/11/17 Crucero del Norte12 0-0 Guarani A. Franco13
S 15/11/17 Ferro Carril Oeste G 0-0 Sansinena
S 15/11/17 Sarmiento Resistenci 0-0 Gimnasia yTiro
F 13/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 13/11/17 Juventud de Pergamin3 2-1 Defensores Salto4
F 13/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas2 2-1 Libertad Sunchales7
F 13/11/17 Gutierrez2 2-3 Deportivo Maipu15
F 13/11/17 Huracan Las Heras 0-0 Union Aconquija2
S 13/11/17 Deportivo Rodeo Del 0-0 Pacifico
F 13/11/17 Argentino Penarol3 0-3 Atenas2
F 12/11/17 Desamparados3 3-0 CA Juventud Unida Sa12
F 12/11/17 Douglas Haig24 0-2 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 12/11/17 Atletico Parana4 2-2 Sportivo Belgrano1
F 12/11/17 Union Villa Krause2 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 12/11/17 Bella Vista BB4 2-1 Tiro Federal Bahia B25
F 12/11/17 LA Amistad 0-0 Sol de Mayo2
F 12/11/17 Cosmos FC Santa Fe2 0-0 Viale FBC13
F 12/11/17 Santa Rosa2 1-1 Huracan de Ingeniero1
F 12/11/17 Almirante Brown Mala1 0-1 Alumni Villa Maria1
F 12/11/17 Puerto San Martin Fu1 0-1 Tiro Federal2
F 11/11/17 Los Cachorros FC4 0-2 Deportivo Tabacal3
F 11/11/17 Guarani A. Franco1 0-0 Sarmiento Resistenci3
F 11/11/17 Atletico Camioneros1 3-2 El Linqueno11
F 11/11/17 Sansinena5 1-0 Rivadavia Lincoln13
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Madryn3 2-1 Deportivo Roca2
F 10/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro14 0-0 AH Zapla3
F 10/11/17 Club Cipolletti2 1-1 Ferro Carril Oeste G14
F 10/11/17 Alvarado Mar del Pla3 4-0 Independiente Neuque1
F 08/11/17 Defensores Belgrano 3-0 Union Sunchales13
F 08/11/17 Libertad Sunchales4 1-2 Douglas Haig2
F 08/11/17 Union Aconquija 0-0 Desamparados
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa3 2-1 Union Villa Krause3
F 05/11/17 CA 9 de Julio Rafael3 1-1 Juventud Pueyrredon13
F 05/11/17 ADIUR Rosario14 1-1 Puerto San Martin Fu25
F 05/11/17 Tiro Federal3 0-2 Sportivo Rivadavia1
F 05/11/17 General Rojo4 1-0 Juventud de Pergamin2
F 05/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 El Porvenir SCT14
F 05/11/17 Bella Vista BB3 4-1 Villalonga3
S 05/11/17 Independiente San Ca 0-0 Racing FC de Balcarc
F 05/11/17 San Martin Mendoza4 3-1 Lujan de Cuyo13
F 21:00 AH Zapla2 3-1 Guarani A. Franco1
F 19:30 Gimnasia yTiro2 2-0 Sportivo Patria8
F 19:30 Crucero del Norte3 0-0 Deportivo Mandiyu5
S 19:15 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem14
F 17:00 Ben Hur Rafaela11 4-0 Coronel Aguirre11
F 17:00 Atletico Parana3 0-0 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 13:00 Douglas Haig1 1-2 Central Cordoba1
F 03/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes2 3-1 Defensores Esquiu
F 03/11/17 Racing de Cordoba3 1-0 Sarmiento Leones2
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Penarol2 1-0 Atletico Trinidad15
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas14 1-1 Defensores Pronuncia6
F 31/10/17 Juventud Antoniana2 1-2 Chaco For Ever3
S 30/10/17 Douglas Haig 0-0 Defensores Pronuncia
S 30/10/17 CA Central Argentino 0-0 Atletico Policial
F 29/10/17 Atletico Baradero11 2-3 Colonial De Ferre13
F 29/10/17 Juventud de Pergamin1 0-0 CA Sportsman2
F 29/10/17 Gimnasia Mendoza 3-1 Union Villa Krause
F 29/10/17 Atletico Parana3 1-0 Libertad Sunchales