Football.biz
F 13/11/18 URA 0-0 Uganda Police FC
F 13/02 Nyamityobora FC 0-2 Express FC1
F 13/02 KCCA FC1 2-0 BUL FC3
F 12/02 Onduparaka FC2 0-0 URA2
F 12/02 Bright Stars2 0-0 Mbarara City2
F 12/02 Ma Lu1 0-1 Ndejje University3
F 12/02 Kirinya Jinja SS1 1-0 Uganda Police FC1
F 12/02 Tooro United2 1-1 Vipers
F 12/02 SC Villa1 2-1 Paidha Black Angels2
F 10/02 BUL FC3 1-0 Express FC
F 09/02 Uganda Police FC2 1-0 Ndejje University1
F 09/02 Tooro United 1-0 Paidha Black Angels4
F 09/02 Bright Stars 0-0 KCCA FC
F 09/02 Vipers1 1-3 SC Villa2
F 09/02 Onduparaka FC 0-0 Kirinya Jinja SS3
F 08/02 Mbarara City1 3-0 Nyamityobora FC2
F 08/02 URA 0-1 Maroons1
F 08/02 URA Kampala 0-1 Ma Lu1
F 06/02 SC Villa1 1-1 Bright Stars
F 05/02 Ma Lu 0-2 Mbarara City1
F 05/02 Kirinya Jinja SS3 1-1 Tooro United2
F 05/02 Paidha Black Angels4 1-1 BUL FC
F 05/02 Ndejje University1 1-2 URA Kampala
F 05/02 Nyamityobora FC2 0-1 Vipers2
F 05/02 Kampala City Council2 1-0 Onduparaka FC1
F 04/02 Express FC2 0-2 Uganda Police FC2
F 02/02 URA1 1-0 SC Villa1
F 02/02 Bright Stars3 1-1 Onduparaka FC
F 01/02 Paidha Black Angels3 2-2 Ndejje University2
F 01/02 Vipers13 1-0 Kirinya Jinja SS3
F 30/01 BUL FC 1-0 Ma Lu
F 30/01 Mbarara City2 0-0 Kampala City Council
F 29/01 Tooro United1 1-0 Express FC2
F 29/01 Uganda Police FC1 1-4 Nyamityobora FC1
F 27/01 Vipers1 1-1 Mbarara City1
F 25/01 URA Kampala 1-1 Vipers
F 10/01 Tooro United 2-0 Bright Stars3
F 10/01 Paidha Black Angels1 1-1 Ma Lu
F 10/01 BUL FC1 2-2 Nyamityobora FC1
F 10/01 Express FC1 0-0 Ndejje University3
F 09/01 Mbarara City2 3-0 Kirinya Jinja SS1
F 08/01 Uganda Police FC1 2-2 SC Villa12
F 08/01 URA Kampala1 0-1 Kampala City Council1
F 08/01 Vipers2 3-0 Onduparaka FC2
F 05/01 SC Villa 0-1 BUL FC4
F 05/01 Kirinya Jinja SS2 1-1 URA Kampala1
F 05/01 Bright Stars 0-0 Vipers1
F 04/01 Tooro United2 1-0 Ndejje University2
F 04/01 Onduparaka FC1 0-0 Mbarara City22
F 04/01 Kampala City Council1 6-3 Uganda Police FC1
F 18/11/17 Onduparaka FC 1-0 Kirinya Jinja SS1
F 18/11/17 Vipers 1-1 Ma Lu
F 18/11/17 Soana 0-4 Kampala City Council
F 18/11/17 Proline FC2 1-2 Express FC2
F 18/11/17 Masavu FC1 1-0 BUL FC1
F 18/11/17 Mbarara City1 2-1 Defense forces2
F 18/11/17 SC Villa 1-0 Bright Stars
F 18/11/17 Police SC 2-1 URA Kampala
F 15/11/17 URA Kampala 1-1 Proline FC2
F 15/11/17 Ma Lu 0-0 Soana
F 15/11/17 Kirinya Jinja SS 1-0 Mbarara City
F 15/11/17 Express FC 1-2 Masa3
F 15/11/17 BUL FC1 0-1 SC Villa1
F 15/11/17 Kampala City Council1 2-0 Uganda Police FC1
F 15/11/17 Defense forces1 1-1 Vipers1
F 15/11/17 Bright Stars3 2-1 Onduparaka FC2
S 07/11/17 Vipers 0-0 Kirinya Jinja SS
F 07/11/17 Soana 1-0 Defense forces2
F 07/11/17 Masa2 0-2 URA Kampala1
F 07/11/17 Soana 1-0 Uganda Police FC
F 07/11/17 Uganda Police FC1 2-2 Ma Lu1
S 07/11/17 Proline FC 0-0 Kampala City Council
F 07/11/17 Onduparaka FC 0-0 Mbarara City13
S 07/11/17 SC Villa 0-0 Express FC
F 07/11/17 Bright Stars2 1-0 BUL FC1
F 04/11/17 Kirinya Jinja SS1 0-1 Soana3
F 04/11/17 URA Kampala4 0-0 SC Villa1
F 04/11/17 Kampala City Council 6-0 Masa
F 03/11/17 BUL FC1 0-0 Onduparaka FC
F 03/11/17 Mbarara City1 0-1 Vipers3
F 31/10/17 Express FC 0-0 Bright Stars
F 31/10/17 Ma Lu1 1-0 Proline FC
F 31/10/17 Defense forces2 0-1 Uganda Police FC1
F 28/10/17 Onduparaka FC2 0-0 Vipers3
F 28/10/17 SC Villa2 2-1 Kampala City Council1
F 28/10/17 Proline FC12 4-2 Defense forces3
F 27/10/17 BUL FC1 1-0 Express FC2
F 25/10/17 Uganda Police FC 1-0 Kirinya Jinja SS1
F 24/10/17 Soana 0-0 Mbarara City3
F 24/10/17 Bright Stars1 1-0 URA Kampala1
F 24/10/17 Masa1 0-1 Ma Lu1
F 24/10/17 Kataka FC2 1-0 Doves All Stars2
F 21/10/17 Mbarara City1 2-1 Goa Police SC1
F 20/10/17 Defense forces 2-2 Masa
F 20/10/17 Express FC1 1-2 Onduparaka FC3
F 18/10/17 Vipers2 1-1 Soana2
F 18/10/17 Ma Lu2 1-1 SC Villa3
F 17/10/17 URA Kampala1 4-0 BUL FC
F 17/10/17 Kampala City Council1 0-0 Bright Stars3
F 17/10/17 Kirinya Jinja SS2 2-1 Proline FC
S 17/10/17 Mbarara City 0-0 Masa
F 14/10/17 SC Villa 2-0 Defense forces3
F 14/10/17 Police SC1 2-1 Vipers2
F 14/10/17 BUL FC4 1-3 Kampala City Council1
F 14/10/17 Onduparaka FC 2-0 Soana
F 13/10/17 Proline FC 3-0 Mbarara City1
F 10/10/17 Bright Stars 0-1 Ma Lu1
F 10/10/17 Masa1 0-1 Kirinya Jinja SS
F 10/10/17 Express FC1 1-0 URA Kampala
F 08/10/17 Paidha Black Angels1 2-0 Agape SS FC4
F 05/10/17 Kyetume FC 1-0 Kataka FC3
F 03/10/17 Mbarara City 0-0 Masa
F 03/10/17 URA Kampala 0-0 Onduparaka FC
F 03/10/17 Kampala City Council 0-0 Express FC
F 03/10/17 Ma Lu 0-0 BUL FC
F 03/10/17 Kirinya Jinja SS 0-0 SC Villa
F 03/10/17 Defense forces 0-0 Bright Stars
S 03/10/17 Soyanna 0-0 Mizoram Police FC
F 03/10/17 Soana 0-0 Uganda Police FC
F 03/10/17 Vipers 0-0 Proline FC
F 27/09/17 Onduparaka FC2 1-0 Uganda Police FC3
F 27/09/17 SC Villa1 1-0 Mbarara City
F 27/09/17 Express FC 2-0 Ma Lu1
F 27/09/17 BUL FC1 2-0 Defense forces3
F 27/09/17 URA Kampala3 0-0 Kampala City Council2
F 23/09/17 Kirinya Jinja SS 1-1 BUL FC11
F 23/09/17 Uganda1 1-1 Express FC1
F 23/09/17 Vipers3 1-1 SC Villa2
F 22/09/17 Mizoram Police FC2 2-0 Proline FC2
F 19/09/17 Maroons 0-0 URA