Football.biz
09:30 Almere City Youth -:- GVVV Veenendaal
09:30 Jong Sparta Rotterda -:- IJsselmeervogels
09:30 VV Sint Bavo -:- Katwijk
09:00 Spakenburg -:- FC Lienden
09:00 Kozakken Boys -:- Rijnsburgse Boys
08:30 Scheveningen -:- Barendrecht
08:30 Excelsior Maassluis -:- HHC Hardenberg
08:30 Koninklijke HFC -:- Vitesse Arnhem (Yout
F 09/09/18 Koninklijke HFC3 1-1 AFC1
F 17/11/18 Koninklijke HFC 0-1 Excelsior Maassluis
F 10/02 AFC 0-0 Koninklijke HFC
F 09/02 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 1-1 Kozakken Boys
F 09/02 IJsselmeervogels 2-2 Excelsior Maassluis
F 09/02 FC Lienden 3-2 Almere City Youth1
F 09/02 Katwijk 2-1 Spakenburg
F 09/02 HHC Hardenberg1 2-5 VV Sint Bavo
F 09/02 Rijnsburgse Boys 3-0 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 09/02 Barendrecht1 0-3 De Treffers
F 09/02 GVVV Veenendaal3 1-0 Scheveningen
F 03/02 De Treffers 2-0 FC Lienden2
F 27/01 FC Lienden2 1-5 Koninklijke HFC2
F 26/01 GVVV Veenendaal2 0-1 Excelsior Maassluis1
F 26/01 Rijnsburgse Boys1 3-2 Almere City Youth3
F 26/01 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 4-0 VV Sint Bavo
F 26/01 Katwijk3 3-0 De Treffers1
F 26/01 IJsselmeervogels 2-0 Scheveningen
F 26/01 Barendrecht 0-3 Spakenburg
F 26/01 AFC 1-1 Kozakken Boys
F 20/01 Almere City Youth3 0-2 AFC1
F 20/01 Jong Sparta Rotterda2 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout
F 19/01 VV Sint Bavo 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 19/01 IJsselmeervogels13 1-1 Spakenburg
F 19/01 GVVV Veenendaal2 0-1 Kozakken Boys2
F 19/01 Excelsior Maassluis1 3-0 Katwijk1
F 19/01 Scheveningen1 4-0 FC Lienden25
F 13/01 De Treffers3 3-1 Jong Sparta Rotterda12
F 13/01 FC Lienden2 0-0 VV Sint Bavo1
F 12/01 Spakenburg 0-2 HHC Hardenberg
F 12/01 Katwijk1 0-1 Koninklijke HFC13
F 12/01 Rijnsburgse Boys 3-3 GVVV Veenendaal1
F 12/01 Kozakken Boys2 2-3 Scheveningen2
F 12/01 Barendrecht1 1-0 Almere City Youth1
F 12/01 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout1 1-3 Excelsior Maassluis1
F 12/01 AFC 2-3 IJsselmeervogels
F 15/12/18 De Treffers6 1-4 Spakenburg1
F 15/12/18 HHC Hardenberg 0-3 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout
F 15/12/18 VV Sint Bavo 1-3 Barendrecht
F 15/12/18 Almere City Youth2 2-1 Kozakken Boys3
F 15/12/18 IJsselmeervogels 4-1 Rijnsburgse Boys1
F 15/12/18 Excelsior Maassluis2 5-2 FC Lienden2
F 19/11/17 TEC1 3-1 FC Lienden2
F 19/11/17 ASV De Dijk3 1-2 AFC
F 18/11/17 VV Sint Bavo 0-2 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 18/11/17 De Treffers 1-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 18/11/17 Excelsior Maassluis 4-1 HHC Hardenberg
F 18/11/17 Katwijk 1-0 IJsselmeervogels
F 18/11/17 GVVV Veenendaal 2-3 Barendrecht
F 18/11/17 Lisse 1-0 Kozakken Boys
F 18/11/17 Koninklijke HFC 2-3 Achilles
F 11/11/17 Rijnsburgse Boys2 1-0 AFC4
F 11/11/17 Lisse 1-2 Katwijk
F 05/11/17 FC Lienden 4-0 VV Sint Bavo
F 04/11/17 HHC Hardenberg 4-2 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 04/11/17 IJsselmeervogels 0-1 Koninklijke HFC
F 04/11/17 Rijnsburgse Boys 2-4 ASV De Dijk
F 04/11/17 Barendrecht 2-1 Excelsior Maassluis
F 04/11/17 Achilles11 2-1 De Treffers4
F 04/11/17 Lisse 2-0 GVVV Veenendaal
F 04/11/17 Kozakken Boys 3-1 TEC
F 04/11/17 AFC 2-3 Katwijk
F 29/10/17 AFC 0-1 FC Lienden
F 29/10/17 ASV De Dijk3 2-4 TEC1
S 28/10/17 Achilles 0-0 Lisse
S 28/10/17 Excelsior Maassluis 0-0 Katwijk
S 28/10/17 GVVV Veenendaal 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
S 28/10/17 Jong Sparta Rotterda 0-0 De Treffers
S 28/10/17 Barendrecht 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
S 28/10/17 Kozakken Boys 0-0 Rijnsburgse Boys
S 28/10/17 Koninklijke HFC 0-0 VV Sint Bavo
F 21/10/17 VV Sint Bavo 3-2 Achilles
F 21/10/17 TEC13 0-2 Lisse2
F 21/10/17 IJsselmeervogels 0-1 AFC
F 21/10/17 De Treffers 2-2 FC Lienden
F 21/10/17 HHC Hardenberg 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 21/10/17 Katwijk 2-1 Barendrecht
F 21/10/17 Jong Sparta Rotterda 2-3 Kozakken Boys
F 21/10/17 Excelsior Maassluis 2-1 ASV De Dijk2
F 21/10/17 Koninklijke HFC 0-2 GVVV Veenendaal
F 15/10/17 AFC 0-1 VV Sint Bavo
F 15/10/17 FC Lienden 1-1 Koninklijke HFC
F 14/10/17 Achilles 0-2 TEC2
F 14/10/17 Barendrecht 1-3 ASV De Dijk
F 14/10/17 Kozakken Boys 2-2 GVVV Veenendaal
F 14/10/17 HHC Hardenberg 0-1 Katwijk
F 14/10/17 Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1 Jong Sparta Rotterda
F 14/10/17 IJsselmeervogels 1-5 De Treffers
F 14/10/17 Lisse1 2-3 Excelsior Maassluis1
F 11/10/17 Lisse1 1-1 Katwijk
F 08/10/17 TEC1 2-0 AFC2
F 07/10/17 VV Sint Bavo 2-2 IJsselmeervogels1
F 07/10/17 De Treffers1 1-2 HHC Hardenberg
F 07/10/17 ASV De Dijk1 0-3 Lisse
F 07/10/17 Jong Sparta Rotterda 2-2 FC Lienden
F 07/10/17 Katwijk 5-0 Rijnsburgse Boys1
F 07/10/17 Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 Kozakken Boys
F 07/10/17 GVVV Veenendaal 4-1 Achilles
F 07/10/17 Koninklijke HFC 5-1 Barendrecht1
F 01/10/17 AFC 1-4 De Treffers
S 28/09/17 Lisse - Katwijk
F 23/09/17 VV Sint Bavo13 1-1 Kozakken Boys2
F 23/09/17 TEC13 1-1 GVVV Veenendaal11
F 23/09/17 Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0 IJsselmeervogels
F 10:59 Achilles2 3-0 Excelsior Maassluis23
F 10/09/17 ASV De Dijk12 1-3 Koninklijke HFC1
F 09/09/17 TEC3 1-1 Excelsior Maassluis4
F 09/09/17 VV Sint Bavo 1-1 Lisse
F 02/09/17 Achilles12 2-2 IJsselmeervogels1
F 02/09/17 ASV De Dijk2 1-0 Jong Sparta Rotterda12
F 02/09/17 Barendrecht2 3-4 FC Lienden1
F 02/09/17 GVVV Veenendaal2 2-1 Rijnsburgse Boys
F 02/09/17 Excelsior Maassluis 1-1 De Treffers1
S 26/08/17 IJsselmeervogels 0-0 Kozakken Boys
F 27/05/17 Spakenburg 2-3 Rijnsburgse Boys1
F 27/05/17 Harkemase Boys2 1-4 Lisse2
F 17/05/17 Harkemase Boys2 0-1 UNA1
F 17/05/17 USV Hercules 2-1 Spakenburg4
F 17/05/17 Rijnsburgse Boys2 1-2 RKVV Westlandia
S 13/05/17 UNA 0-0 HHC Hardenberg
S 13/05/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0-0 Barendrecht
F 06/05/17 TEC1 0-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3