Football.biz
F 19/11/17 FC Brunninghausen 0-6 SC Paderborn 07 II
S 19/11/17 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0-0 TuS Ennepetal
F 19/11/17 Gutersloh 2-6 SV Lippstadt
F 19/11/17 Siegen Sportfreunde 0-3 TSG Sprockhovel
F 19/11/17 Arminia Bielefeld II 3-4 Hammer SpVg
F 19/11/17 TuS Haltern 1-3 FC Eintracht Rheine
F 08:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3-3 ASC 09 Dortmund
F 12/11/17 TSG Sprockhovel1 1-1 FC Kaan-Marienborn1
S 12/11/17 ASC 09 Dortmund 0-0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
F 12/11/17 FC Eintracht Rheine2 3-0 SC Paderborn 07 II3
S 12/11/17 SC Hassel 0-0 Gutersloh
S 12/11/17 Hammer SpVg 0-0 TuS Haltern
F 10/11/17 Westfalia 04 Herne3 1-3 FC Brunninghausen4
F 10/11/17 TuS Ennepetal2 3-2 Siegen Sportfreunde1
F 05/11/17 FC Brunninghausen 4-2 FC Eintracht Rheine4
F 05/11/17 FC Kaan-Marienborn 1-0 TuS Ennepetal
F 05/11/17 TuS Haltern 0-0 SV Lippstadt
F 05/11/17 SC Paderborn 07 II 3-2 Hammer SpVg
F 05/11/17 Arminia Bielefeld II 5-1 SC Hassel
F 05/11/17 Siegen Sportfreunde 3-2 ASC 09 Dortmund
F 05/11/17 Gutersloh 0-3 TSG Sprockhovel
S 05/11/17 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0-0 Westfalia 04 Herne
F 29/10/17 ASC 09 Dortmund 2-2 FC Kaan-Marienborn
F 29/10/17 Hammer SpVg 6-2 FC Eintracht Rheine
F 29/10/17 TSG Sprockhovel 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld II
F 29/10/17 SC Hassel 1-1 TuS Haltern
F 29/10/17 TuS Ennepetal 0-3 Gutersloh
F 29/10/17 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3-0 FC Brunninghausen
S 29/10/17 Westfalia 04 Herne 0-0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
S 28/10/17 SV Lippstadt 0-0 SC Paderborn 07 II
F 22/10/17 FC Brunninghausen1 2-3 Hammer SpVg2
F 22/10/17 SC Paderborn 07 II 4-0 SC Hassel
S 22/10/17 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0-0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
F 22/10/17 Gutersloh 1-4 ASC 09 Dortmund
S 22/10/17 Siegen Sportfreunde 0-0 Westfalia 04 Herne
F 22/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld II 1-3 TuS Ennepetal
F 22/10/17 TuS Haltern 2-1 TSG Sprockhovel
S 21/10/17 FC Eintracht Rheine 0-0 SV Lippstadt
S 15/10/17 TuS Ennepetal 0-0 TuS Haltern
S 15/10/17 TSV Marl Huls 0-0 Gutersloh
S 15/10/17 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0-0 FC Brunninghausen
S 15/10/17 SC Hassel 0-0 FC Eintracht Rheine
S 15/10/17 Westfalia 04 Herne 0-0 FC Kaan-Marienborn
S 15/10/17 SV Lippstadt 0-0 Hammer SpVg
S 15/10/17 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0-0 Siegen Sportfreunde
S 15/10/17 TSG Sprockhovel 0-0 SC Paderborn 07 II
S 15/10/17 ASC 09 Dortmund 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld II
F 08/10/17 Gutersloh 0-2 Westfalia 04 Herne
S 08/10/17 FC Kaan-Marienborn 0-0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
S 08/10/17 Hammer SpVg 0-0 SC Hassel
S 08/10/17 SC Paderborn 07 II 0-0 TuS Ennepetal
S 08/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld II 0-0 TSV Marl Huls
S 08/10/17 FC Eintracht Rheine 0-0 TSG Sprockhovel
S 08/10/17 FC Brunninghausen 0-0 SV Lippstadt
S 08/10/17 Siegen Sportfreunde 0-0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
S 08/10/17 TuS Haltern 0-0 ASC 09 Dortmund
F 27/09/17 RSV Meinerzhagen1 1-1 SV Lippstadt2
F 17/09/17 FC Kaan-Marienborn 3-1 FC Brunninghausen
F 17/09/17 Rot-Weiss Ahlen2 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld II1
F 17/09/17 Siegen Sportfreunde 6-0 Gutersloh1
F 17/09/17 ASC 09 Dortmund14 3-2 Hammer SpVg3
F 13/09/17 TuS Tengern4 3-4 SV Lippstadt2
S 10/09/17 Gutersloh 0-0 FC Kaan-Marienborn
F 10/09/17 SC Paderborn 07 II3 2-2 Schalke 04 (Youth)1
F 08/09/17 FC Brunninghausen1 3-1 TSG Sprockhovel1
F 03/09/17 Rot-Weiss Ahlen5 1-1 SC Paderborn 07 II
F 03/09/17 Gutersloh1 0-1 FC Brunninghausen2
F 03/09/17 ASC 09 Dortmund3 2-0 SC Hassel5
F 03/09/17 FC Kaan-Marienborn 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld II
F 03/09/17 Westfalia 04 Herne4 1-1 Hammer SpVg5
F 03/09/17 Siegen Sportfreunde 0-1 TuS Haltern1
F 03/09/17 TuS Ennepetal4 1-2 TSG Sprockhovel
F 27/08/17 SC Paderborn 07 II4 2-3 Siegen Sportfreunde3
F 27/08/17 FC Brunninghausen 6-1 TuS Ennepetal
F 27/08/17 Arminia Bielefeld II 1-0 Gutersloh
F 27/08/17 FC Eintracht Rheine2 2-2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen15
F 23/08/17 BV Westfalia Wickede5 0-2 TuS Haltern3
F 20/08/17 Siegen Sportfreunde2 5-2 FC Eintracht Rheine2
F 20/08/17 Schalke 04 (Youth)2 1-1 SV Lippstadt
F 20/08/17 Westfalia 04 Herne1 2-1 SC Hassel14