Football.biz
14/04 21:30 Sport Club Recife PE -:- Vitoria PE
14/04 21:30 Palmeiras -:- Defensa Y Justicia
14/04 21:30 ABC RN -:- Botafogo RJ
14/04 21:30 America FC Natal RN -:- Cruzeiro (MG)
13/04 15:00 Oxford United -:- Shrewsbury Town
13/04 15:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Burton Albion
13/04 15:00 Blackpool -:- Accrington Stanley
13/04 15:00 Rochdale -:- Swindon Town
13/04 15:00 Lincoln City -:- Milton Keynes Dons
13/04 14:30 AFC Wimbledon -:- Ipswich Town
13/04 14:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Portsmouth
13/04 14:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Sunderland A.F.C
F 07/04 Defensa Y Justicia2 2-2 Palmeiras4
F 06/04 Casa Pia AC3 1-2 GD Chaves3
F 31/03 Manchester City (w)1 2-1 Barcelona (w)1
F 31/03 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 0-3 Chelsea FC (w)1
F 10/05/17 Atletico Nacional Me3 4-1 Chapecoense SC15
S 15/04/17 Atletico Nacional Me - Chapecoense SC
F 04/04/17 Chapecoense SC1 2-1 Atletico Nacional Me3
F 06/11/16 Tulevik II - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 06/11/16 JK Welco Elekter - Flora Tallinn III
F 06/11/16 Joker Raasiku - FC Kuressaare
F 06/11/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - Elva
F 06/11/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Viimsi MRJK
F 28/10/16 Viimsi MRJK - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 28/10/16 Elva - Flora Tallinn III
F 28/10/16 JK Welco Elekter - Joker Raasiku
F 28/10/16 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 28/10/16 Tulevik II - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 22/10/16 Flora Tallinn III - Tulevik II
F 22/10/16 Viimsi MRJK - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 22/10/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - FC Kuressaare
F 22/10/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Joker Raasiku
F 22/10/16 Elva - JK Welco Elekter
F 14/10/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 14/10/16 JK Welco Elekter - Tulevik II
F 14/10/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - FC Kuressaare
F 14/10/16 Flora Tallinn III - Viimsi MRJK
F 14/10/16 Joker Raasiku - Elva
F 01/10/16 Viimsi MRJK - JK Welco Elekter
F 01/10/16 Tulevik II - Elva
F 01/10/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 01/10/16 FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn III
F 01/10/16 Joker Raasiku - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 24/09/16 JK Welco Elekter - FC Kuressaare
F 24/09/16 Flora Tallinn III - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 24/09/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 24/09/16 Tulevik II - Joker Raasiku
F 24/09/16 Elva - Viimsi MRJK
F 17/09/16 Viimsi MRJK - Tulevik II
F 17/09/16 Flora Tallinn III - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 17/09/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - JK Welco Elekter
F 17/09/16 Joker Raasiku - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 17/09/16 FC Kuressaare - Elva
F 14/09/16 Elva - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 14/09/16 Viimsi MRJK - Joker Raasiku
F 14/09/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - Flora Tallinn III
F 14/09/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - JK Welco Elekter
F 14/09/16 Tulevik II - FC Kuressaare
F 08/09/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Elva
F 08/09/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Tulevik II
F 08/09/16 FC Kuressaare - Viimsi MRJK
F 08/09/16 JK Welco Elekter - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 08/09/16 Joker Raasiku - Flora Tallinn III
F 28/08/16 Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 28/08/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - JK Welco Elekter
F 28/08/16 Viimsi MRJK - FC Kuressaare
F 28/08/16 Tulevik II - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 28/08/16 Flora Tallinn III - Joker Raasiku
F 25/08/16 River Plate2 2-1 Independiente Santa 2
F 25/08/16 JK Welco Elekter - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 25/08/16 Flora Tallinn III - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 25/08/16 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik II
F 25/08/16 Joker Raasiku - Viimsi MRJK
F 25/08/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Elva
F 21/08/16 Tulevik II - Viimsi MRJK
F 21/08/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - Joker Raasiku
F 21/08/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Flora Tallinn III
F 21/08/16 JK Welco Elekter - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 21/08/16 Elva - FC Kuressaare
F 18/08/16 Independiente Santa 2 0-0 River Plate2
F 18/08/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 18/08/16 FC Kuressaare - JK Welco Elekter
F 18/08/16 Viimsi MRJK - Elva
F 18/08/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Flora Tallinn III
F 18/08/16 Joker Raasiku - Tulevik II
F 12/08/16 JK Sillamae Kalev II - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 12/08/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Joker Raasiku
F 12/08/16 Elva - Tulevik II
F 12/08/16 Flora Tallinn III - FC Kuressaare
F 12/08/16 JK Welco Elekter - Viimsi MRJK
F 14:45 Bristol Rovers1 0-0 Cardiff City
F 04/08/16 JK Tallinna Kalev II - JK Sillamae Kalev II
F 04/08/16 FC Kuressaare - Joker Raasiku
F 04/08/16 Elva - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 04/08/16 Tulevik II - JK Welco Elekter