Football.biz
F 20/10/19 Hakkarigucu SK Women 0-0 Konak BEL. (w)
F 20/10/19 Fomget Genclik (W) 0-0 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
11:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol -:- Mornar
11:00 Arsenal Tivat -:- KOM Podgorica
11:00 FK Ibar Rozaje -:- FK Berane
11:00 OSK Igalo -:- FK Grbalj Radanovici
11:00 FK Drezga -:- Bokelj Kotor
F 08/05 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-0 FK Drezga
F 08/05 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 Mornar
F 08/05 Arsenal Tivat 0-0 FK Berane
F 08/05 KOM Podgorica 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 08/05 OSK Igalo 0-0 Bokelj Kotor
F 24/04 FK Berane 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 24/04 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 OSK Igalo
F 24/04 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 17/04 Gyori ETO U19 0-0 Ferencvarosi U19
F 17/04 Puskas Akademia Fehe 0-0 Paksi SEU19
F 17/04 Ujpesti TE U19 0-0 Kecskemeti TE U19
F 17/04 Pecsi MFC U19 0-0 Fehervar Videoton U1
F 17/04 Budapest Honved U19 0-0 Debrecin VSC U19
F 21/03 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 21/03 OSK Igalo 0-0 Mornar
F 21/03 Arsenal Tivat 0-0 Bokelj Kotor
F 21/03 KOM Podgorica 0-0 FK Berane
F 31/10/20 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0-0 Wuppertaler SV Borus
F 31/10/20 Mornar 0-0 OSK Igalo
F 31/10/20 FK Drezga 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 31/10/20 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 Arsenal Tivat
F 31/10/20 FK Berane 0-0 KOM Podgorica
F 31/10/20 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 31/10/20 Bayer Leverkusen U17 0-0 Dortmund U17
F 03/10/20 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-0 Arsenal Tivat
F 03/10/20 OSK Igalo 0-0 KOM Podgorica
F 03/10/20 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 20/09/20 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Celspor
F 22/07/20 FK Ibar Rozaje - Bokelj Kotor
F 22/07/20 Jezero Plav - Lovcen Cetinje
F 15/07/20 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol - Otrant
F 15/07/20 Mornar - Decic Tuzi
F 15/07/20 Arsenal Tivat - FK Drezga
F 02/11/19 FK Ibar Rozaje - Bokelj Kotor
F 02/11/19 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol - Otrant
F 02/11/19 Jezero Plav - Lovcen Cetinje
F 02/11/19 Arsenal Tivat - FK Drezga
F 02/11/19 Mornar - Decic Tuzi
F 26/10/19 KMSK Deinze - Tubize
F 26/10/19 FK Ibar Rozaje - Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 26/10/19 FK Drezga - Mornar
F 26/10/19 Lierse Kempenzonen - Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F 26/10/19 Patro Eisden - Olympic Charleroi
F 19/11/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje 2-1 Otrant
F 19/11/17 Cetinje 0-1 Bokelj Kotor
F 19/11/17 Mornar 1-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 19/11/17 OSK Igalo 3-1 Celik Niksic
F 19/11/17 FK Ibar Rozaje1 1-0 Jezero Plav1
F 19/11/17 FK Berane 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje
F 12/11/17 Lovcen Cetinje2 3-1 FK Ibar Rozaje2
F 12/11/17 Jezero Plav 1-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 12/11/17 Otrant1 2-1 OSK Igalo1
F 12/11/17 Celik Niksic1 0-4 Mornar
F 12/11/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol14 2-0 Cetinje1
F 12/11/17 Bokelj Kotor1 1-4 FK Berane1
F 05/11/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje1 3-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 05/11/17 OSK Igalo 0-1 Jezero Plav
F 05/11/17 Mornar1 3-2 Otrant2
F 05/11/17 FK Berane 3-1 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 05/11/17 Cetinje 1-0 Celik Niksic2
F 05/11/17 Bokelj Kotor1 1-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 29/10/17 Lovcen Cetinje 4-0 OSK Igalo
F 29/10/17 Jezero Plav 1-0 Mornar
F 29/10/17 FK Ibar Rozaje1 0-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 29/10/17 Otrant 0-0 Cetinje
F 29/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-0 Bokelj Kotor
F 29/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-2 FK Berane
F 22/10/17 OSK Igalo 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 22/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 1-0 Celik Niksic
F 22/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 3-1 Otrant
F 22/10/17 Cetinje 2-2 Jezero Plav
F 22/10/17 FK Berane 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 22/10/17 Mornar 3-0 Lovcen Cetinje
F 15/10/17 OSK Igalo 0-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 15/10/17 Mornar 4-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 15/10/17 Cetinje1 1-2 Lovcen Cetinje
F 15/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 4-0 Jezero Plav2
F 15/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-5 Otrant
F 15/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-3 FK Berane
F 11/10/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 2-0 Cetinje
F 11/10/17 FK Berane 3-2 OSK Igalo
F 08/10/17 Jezero Plav 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 08/10/17 Lovcen Cetinje2 0-0 Bokelj Kotor5
F 08/10/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje2 2-0 Mornar2
F 08/10/17 Otrant 6-1 Celik Niksic1
F 01/10/17 Mornar 3-1 OSK Igalo
F 01/10/17 Cetinje 1-2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 01/10/17 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 01/10/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-3 Lovcen Cetinje
F 01/10/17 Celik Niksic 0-2 Jezero Plav
F 01/10/17 Otrant 3-1 FK Berane
F 19/09/17 Bokelj Kotor4 0-1 OSK Igalo2
F 17/09/17 Otrant13 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje1
F 17/09/17 Celik Niksic1 1-2 FK Ibar Rozaje1
F 17/09/17 Cetinje 0-5 Mornar
S 10/09/17 FK Berane - Cetinje
S 10/09/17 Mornar - Bokelj Kotor
S 10/09/17 OSK Igalo - Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
S 10/09/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje - Celik Niksic
S 10/09/17 FK Ibar Rozaje - Otrant
S 10/09/17 Lovcen Cetinje - Jezero Plav
F 03/09/17 Otrant4 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 03/09/17 Celik Niksic3 2-3 OSK Igalo2
F 03/09/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol1 0-2 Mornar2
F 03/09/17 Bokelj Kotor1 4-2 Cetinje1
F 30/08/17 Cetinje1 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2
F 30/08/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 Lovcen Cetinje
S 30/08/17 FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor
F 30/08/17 Mornar2 0-0 Celik Niksic2
F 30/08/17 OSK Igalo1 1-2 Otrant3
F 30/08/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje3 3-2 Jezero Plav2
F 27/08/17 Lovcen Cetinje5 0-3 Mladost Ljeskopolje1
F 27/08/17 Celik Niksic1 2-0 Cetinje2
F 27/08/17 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0-3 Bokelj Kotor
F 27/08/17 Otrant4 0-0 Mornar2
F 20/08/17 Cetinje5 0-2 Otrant2
F 20/08/17 Mladost Ljeskopolje14 1-2 FK Ibar Rozaje3
F 20/08/17 Mornar1 0-0 Jezero Plav2
F 20/08/17 Bokelj Kotor1 2-0 Celik Niksic1
F 13/08/17 Celik Niksic2 0-1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol2
F 13/08/17 Otrant 0-0 Bokelj Kotor4
F 13/08/17 Lovcen Cetinje1 0-0 Mornar3
F 13/08/17 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0 OSK Igalo