Football.biz
F 13/09 Menfocsanak 0-0 Zalaegerszegi TE II
F 13/09 Papai Perutz 0-0 Komarom VSE
F 13/09 SC Sopron 0-0 Balatonfuredi FC
F 13/09 Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0-0 Majosi SE
F 13/09 III.Keruleti TUE 0-0 Puskas Academy II
F 13/09 Szekszard UFC 0-0 Dabas-Gyon FC
F 13/09 Ivancsa 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC B
F 13/09 FC Dabas 0-0 BSS Monor
F 05/09 THSE Szabadkikoto 0-0 Balatonfuredi FC
F 06/10/19 Videoton FC II 0-0 Lipot SK
F 11:59 Papai Perutz3 2-2 Puskas Academy II4
F 08:00 Paksi B3 2-1 Szegedi VSE1
F 16/09 Budapest Honved II 3-5 ESMTK1
F 13/09 Rakosmenti KSK14 3-1 Paksi B1
F 13/09 Szegedi VSE 2-1 Ujpesti TE B
F 13/09 Lipot Pekseg3 3-3 BKV Elore3
F 13/09 Vac-Dunakanyar 1-2 Taksony SE1
F 13/09 ESMTK 0-2 Kecskemeti TE
F 13/09 Beech Sigit2 1-3 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2
F 13/09 Debreceni VSC II2 2-3 Salgotarjani Baratok2
F 13/09 Budapest Honved II1 0-3 Kozarmisleny SE1
F 09/09 Puskas Academy II3 0-1 SC Sopron14
F 09/09 BVSC 2-2 Gyongyos1
F 09/09 RCO Agde2 2-1 Papai Perutz3
F 09/09 ESMTK2 0-0 Szekszard UFC2
F 09/09 Ferencvarosi TC B1 1-0 Rakosmenti KSK
F 09/09 Kozarmisleny SE1 2-2 Ivancsa4
F 09/09 Mezokovesd Zsory II 1-4 Jaszberenyi FC2
F 09/09 Salgotarjani Baratok2 4-1 Diosgyori VTK II
F 09/09 Tiszafured VSE1 2-2 Debreceni VSC II2
F 09/09 Taksony SE3 1-3 Budapest Honved II2
F 09/09 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2 2-1 UFC Nagykanizsa3
F 09/09 Ujpesti TE B1 4-1 Dunaujvaros Palhalma3
F 05/09 Monori SE3 4-1 Majosi SE6
F 05/09 Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0-1 Paksi B3
F 05/09 FC Dabas4 2-2 Ujpesti TE B3
F 05/09 Vac-Dunakanyar1 2-1 Dabas-Gyon FC3
F 05/09 Szekszard UFC1 1-2 Kecskemeti TE2
F 05/09 III.Keruleti TUE1 7-0 Nagyatadi FC11
F 05/09 UFC Nagykanizsa3 1-1 Zalaegerszegi TE II2
F 05/09 Diosgyori VTK II12 2-3 Tiszafured VSE1
F 05/09 Debreceni VSC II 3-1 Balassagyarmat SE1
F 05/09 Budapest Honved II 1-1 Korosladany MSK1
F 05/09 MOL Fehervar FC II2 3-2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1
F 30/08 Kecskemeti TE1 5-0 Majosi SE3
F 30/08 Tatabanya5 1-2 III.Keruleti TUE6
F 30/08 BVSC2 5-0 Hatvan3
F 30/08 Ferencvarosi TC B4 1-0 Dunaujvaros Palhalma2
F 30/08 Puskas Academy II2 2-1 THSE Szabadkikoto3
F 30/08 Gardony13 3-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1
S 19/11/17 Dunaharaszti MTK 0-0 FC Ajka
F 08/10/17 Kaposvar22 2-1 Penzugyor SE3
F 02/09/17 MTK Hungaria FC II12 0-1 Tiszaujvaros2
F 02/09/17 Hodmezovasarhelyi3 1-1 FC Dabas2
F 01/09/17 Videoton FC II13 4-0 Penzugyor SE12
F 01/09/17 Puskas Academy II1 1-1 Ajka FC13
F 01/09/17 BKV Elore13 3-1 THSE Szabadkikoto5
F 01/09/17 Paksi B1 2-1 Budapest Honved II1
F 18/08/17 Paksi B2 2-1 FC Dabas2
F 13/08/17 Morahalmi VSE1 1-1 Paksi B4
F 13/08/17 ESMTK 2-0 Diosgyori VTK II2
F 13/08/17 Videoton FC II5 0-2 Puskas Academy II
S 05/06/17 Draw 0-0 Bekescsabai Elore SE
F 04/06/17 Hodmezovasarhelyi2 2-2 Paksi B3
F 04/06/17 BKV Elore12 2-2 Monori SE3
F 28/05/17 Bekescsabai Elore SE14 3-1 Penzugyor SE13
F 28/05/17 Diosgyori VTK II1 0-1 BKV Elore2
F 27/05/17 Morahalmi VSE1 0-1 Hodmezovasarhelyi12
F 26/05/17 Videoton FC II2 1-2 Veszprem14
F 21/05/17 Ujpesti TE B2 0-2 Monori SE
F 21/05/17 Ferencvarosi TC B1 3-2 Komloi Banyasz SK3
F 14/05/17 Diosgyori VTK II2 5-2 Salgotarjani Baratok2
F 07/05/17 MTK Hungaria FC II12 2-0 REAC12
F 30/04/17 Ferencvarosi TC B2 3-1 Szigetszentmiklosi3
S 28/04/17 Videoton FC II 0-0 Kaposvar
F 16/04/17 Videoton FC II 0-0 Sarvar FC
F 16/04/17 Ferencvarosi TC B2 2-2 Hodmezovasarhelyi4
F 05/03/17 Videoton FC II12 1-0 Komarom VSE12
F 26/02/17 Bekescsabai Elore SE4 2-2 Szigetszentmiklosi1
F 30/11/16 Bekescsabai Elore SE1 4-0 FC Dabas14
S 24/11/16 Komloi Banyasz SK 0-0 Ferencvarosi TC B
F 07:05 Gyirmot FC Gyor II 0-0 Sarvar FC
F 07:00 Komloi Banyasz SK4 1-0 Ferencvarosi TC B1
S 09/11/16 Bekescsabai Elore SE1 0-2 Paksi B
F 08/11/16 FC Ajka3 3-0 Diosdi TC1
F 25/09/16 Bekescsabai Elore SE2 1-0 Varfurdo Gyulai Term4
F 02/09/16 Szigetszentmiklosi2 3-0 FC Dabas12
F 21/08/16 Ferencvarosi TC B1 4-0 Morahalmi VSE
F 07/08/16 Ujpesti TE B 2-3 Hatvan1