Football.biz
14:00 Deportes Recoleta -:- General VelAsquez
14:00 Deportes Limache -:- AC Colina
F 12/09 Independiente de Cau 0-0 Colchagua CD
F 12/09 Deportes Valdivia 0-0 AC Colina
F 12/09 Neftchi Fargona - Buxoro FK
F 12/09 Dinamo Samarqand - Olympic FK Tashkent
F 12/09 Xorazm Urganch - Yangiyer
F 12/09 Reutlingen(U17) - SpVgg Unterhaching U
F 14/08 D. Concepcion 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 31/10/20 General VelAsquez 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 19/10/19 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 19/10/19 Fernandez Vial 0-0 Lautaro de Buin
F 07/09/19 Deportes Vallenar 0-0 Colchagua CD
F 07/09/19 Fernandez Vial 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 07/09/19 AC Colina 0-0 Lautaro de Buin
F 17/08/19 Deportes Vallenar 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 17/08/19 Lautaro de Buin 0-0 Fernandez Vial
F 17/08/19 Deportes Recoleta 0-0 San Antonio Unido
F 25/09 Colchagua CD1 2-0 Lautaro de Buin2
F 25/09 D. Concepcion3 1-1 San Antonio Unido3
F 25/09 Independiente de Cau2 3-0 Deportes Valdivia3
F 25/09 ProvincialTalagante5 3-2 Deportes Vallenar13
F 16/09 General VelAsquez1 0-1 D. Concepcion3
F 14/09 Lautaro de Buin1 0-0 Deportes Recoleta2
F 14/09 Iberia Los Angeles16 1-3 Deportes Limache3
F 13/09 San Antonio Unido14 1-2 Rodelindo Roman11
F 06/09 Rodelindo Roman13 2-1 Deportes Valdivia4
F 05/09 Deportes Limache2 4-1 San Antonio Unido4
F 05/09 Club Deportivo Pilma2 0-0 CD Provincial Ranco2
F 05/09 Deportes Recoleta11 3-2 Independiente de Cau15
F 05/09 D. Concepcion12 0-1 Iberia Los Angeles2
F 05/09 AC Colina1 0-2 Lautaro de Buin4
F 05/09 Colchagua CD2 1-1 General VelAsquez2
F 30/08 Deportes Recoleta11 3-3 AC Colina4
F 29/08 Altos/PI1 0-0 Botafogo PB3
F 29/08 Iberia Los Angeles1 2-2 San Antonio Unido4
F 22/08 General VelAsquez2 2-5 Rodelindo Roman2
F 22/08 Independiente de Cau3 2-1 Deportes Limache4
F 19/08 Deportes Recoleta1 5-1 Lautaro de Buin14
F 18/08 Iberia Los Angeles3 1-0 Deportes Valdivia13
F 16/08 Colchagua CD3 0-1 AC Colina5
F 15/08 Altos/PI2 0-0 Tombense2
F 15/08 Deportes Limache 3-0 Deportes Recoleta
F 15/08 Rodelindo Roman3 2-1 Lautaro de Buin12
F 11/08 Lautaro de Buin2 1-1 Deportes Limache12
F 10/08 Colchagua CD11 0-1 D. Concepcion4
F 09/08 AC Colina3 0-1 Rodelindo Roman2
F 08/08 Independiente de Cau4 3-1 General VelAsquez3
F 08/08 Deportes Recoleta3 1-0 San Antonio Unido4
F 08/08 Lautaro de Buin12 0-2 Iberia Los Angeles3
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Estacion C1 1-4 General VelAsquez2
F 18/11/17 Fernandez Vial3 5-0 Brujas
F 18/11/17 Chimbarongo FC15 1-9 CD Rengo Unido3
F 18/11/17 AC Colina3 5-2 ProvincialTalagante1
F 17/11/17 Deportes Limache1 2-3 CD Municipal Mejillo2
F 17/11/17 Deportes Linares3 1-1 Tomas Greig4
F 16/11/17 Colchagua CD3 2-1 Melipilla13
F 15/11/17 Municipal La Pintana13 0-3 Independiente de Cau2
F 15/11/17 Naval de Talcahuano4 1-0 Osorno2
F 15/11/17 San Antonio Unido2 0-0 Deportes Vallenar1
F 15/11/17 Deportes Recoleta13 3-2 Deportes Santa Cruz2
F 12/11/17 Melipilla1 2-4 San Antonio Unido4
F 12/11/17 Independiente de Cau1 0-1 Deportes Santa Cruz25
F 12/11/17 Osorno3 0-1 Colchagua CD
S 11/11/17 Malleco Unido 0-0 Deportes Recoleta
F 11/11/17 Deportes Vallenar21 3-2 Municipal La Pintana3
F 11/11/17 Tomas Greig13 5-4 Deportivo Estacion C12
F 11/11/17 CD Rengo Unido1 2-1 Deportes Limache22
F 05/11/17 Colchagua CD16 1-2 Independiente de Cau2
F 05/11/17 Malleco Unido1 1-2 Deportes Vallenar4
F 05/11/17 Fernandez Vial13 0-0 Lautaro de Buin4
F 05/11/17 Deportes Recoleta2 1-0 Osorno12
F 04/11/17 Deportes Santa Cruz3 1-1 Naval de Talcahuano4
F 04/11/17 Real Juventud San Jo4 0-1 General VelAsquez4
F 04/11/17 AC Colina 2-0 Tomas Greig1
F 04/11/17 Municipal La Pintana3 0-2 Melipilla4
F 01/11/17 Independiente de Cau5 3-0 San Antonio Unido3
F 29/10/17 Naval de Talcahuano2 1-1 Malleco Unido3
F 29/10/17 Independiente de Cau13 2-4 Melipilla3
F 28/10/17 Deportes Santa Cruz2 2-1 Colchagua CD3
F 28/10/17 San Antonio Unido2 2-0 Municipal La Pintana2
F 22/10/17 Melipilla2 1-1 Deportes Vallenar1
F 22/10/17 Osorno11 1-3 Malleco Unido1
F 22/10/17 Colchagua CD3 1-2 Naval de Talcahuano3
F 21/10/17 Municipal La Pintana23 2-1 Deportes Santa Cruz3
F 21/10/17 San Antonio Unido2 2-1 Independiente de Cau3
F 18/10/17 Malleco Unido3 0-0 Municipal La Pintana4
F 18/10/17 Deportes Santa Cruz2 2-1 Melipilla24
F 18/10/17 Naval de Talcahuano13 4-1 San Antonio Unido14
F 18/10/17 Independiente de Cau1 0-0 Osorno2
F 18/10/17 Deportes Recoleta4 0-1 Colchagua CD1
F 15/10/17 Osorno3 1-1 Deportes Santa Cruz1
F 14/10/17 Melipilla5 2-1 Malleco Unido6
F 14/10/17 San Antonio Unido1 2-1 Deportes Recoleta3
F 14/10/17 Municipal La Pintana4 2-0 Colchagua CD3
F 08/10/17 Real Juventud San Jo6 4-2 Lautaro de Buin17
F 08/10/17 Deportes Recoleta23 0-1 Municipal La Pintana6
F 08/10/17 Fernandez Vial2 3-0 Deportivo Estacion C5
F 08/10/17 Colchagua CD2 0-0 Deportes Vallenar15
F 08/10/17 Osorno4 1-0 Melipilla24
F 07/10/17 Malleco Unido2 0-1 San Antonio Unido3
F 07/10/17 Naval de Talcahuano5 3-0 Independiente de Cau3
F 07/10/17 AC Colina3 1-0 Deportes Linares4
F 07/10/17 Gasparin FC1 0-1 ProvincialTalagante1
F 01/10/17 Melipilla3 2-1 Naval de Talcahuano2
F 01/10/17 Independiente de Cau11 1-0 Colchagua CD3
F 01/10/17 Deportes Santa Cruz5 0-1 Deportes Recoleta13
S 30/09/17 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Osorno
F 24/09/17 Real Juventud San Jo4 1-0 Estacion Central2
F 24/09/17 Fernandez Vial2 3-1 AC Colina4
F 24/09/17 Deportes Recoleta3 1-0 Deportes Vallenar23
F 24/09/17 Colchagua CD13 1-0 San Antonio Unido11
F 24/09/17 Osorno2 2-1 Municipal La Pintana1
F 23/09/17 Malleco Unido 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 23/09/17 CD Naval3 1-0 Deportes Santa Cruz16
F 14/09/17 Deportes Vallenar1 2-0 Osorno2
F 14/09/17 Deportes Santa Cruz1 1-2 Malleco Unido4
F 14/09/17 Municipal La Pintana2 1-1 Naval de Talcahuano3
S 13/09/17 Independiente de Cau 0-0 San Antonio Unido
F 13/09/17 Melipilla2 0-1 Colchagua CD17
F 10/09/17 Independiente de Cau13 0-0 Deportes Vallenar3
F 10/09/17 Deportes Recoleta4 0-0 Melipilla5
F 10/09/17 Colchagua CD2 3-0 Municipal La Pintana13
F 09/09/17 Malleco Unido11 1-2 Naval de Talcahuano4
S 09/09/17 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Deportes Santa Cruz
F 03/09/17 Municipal La Pintana4 2-1 Malleco Unido4
F 03/09/17 CD Rengo Unido2 0-2 Lautaro de Buin12
F 03/09/17 Melipilla12 1-0 Osorno3
F 03/09/17 Deportes Santa Cruz12 1-1 Independiente de Cau1
F 02/09/17 Deportes Vallenar 1-0 San Antonio Unido2