Football.biz
F 25/03/18 Altludersdorf 0-0 Hertha Zehlendorf
F 16/02 Kaiserslautern (Yout 0-0 Hertha Wiesbach
F 30/11/18 SG Union Sandersdorf 0-0 Eilenburg
F 16/02 FV Diefflen 0-0 Eintracht Trier
F 13/04/18 Malchower SV 0-0 TeBe Berlin
F 17/02 SC Dusseldorf West2 2-2 SC Velbert5
F 17/02 TuRU Dusseldorf 1-0 SSVg Velbert1
F 17/02 VfB Hilden13 3-3 TSV Meerbusch1
F 17/02 VfB Speldorf 1-1 FSV Duisburg
F 17/02 SpVg Schonnebeck2 3-2 FC Monheim12
F 17/02 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor1 3-0 Meiendorfer SV2
F 17/02 Wedeler TSV13 2-0 SC Condor Hamburg14
F 16/02 SF Baumberg13 3-4 TV Jahn Hiesfeld15
F 16/02 Engers 5-0 VfB Dillingen2
F 16/02 TSG Pfeddersheim2 3-1 FC Karbach5
F 16/02 TSV Schott Mainz4 1-2 TUS Mechtersheim
F 15/02 SC Victoria Hamburg 14-0 VfL Pinneberg
F 15/02 TuS Osdorf3 1-2 Niendorfer TSV
F 15/02 SC Concordia Hamburg3 5-2 Hamburg Eimsbutteler2
F 10/02 TSV Sasel1 2-1 TSV Buchholz 082
F 10/02 VFB Homberg3 0-1 Wuppertaler5
F 10/02 Niendorfer TSV1 3-1 VfL Pinneberg18
F 10/02 SC Condor Hamburg 2-2 SV Curslack Neuengam1
F 10/02 Hamburg Eimsbutteler4 2-3 TuS Osdorf2
F 09/02 VfB Dillingen1 0-4 TuS Koblenz1
F 09/02 Meiendorfer SV14 2-3 SC Concordia Hamburg16
F 08/02 SC Victoria Hamburg 3-0 FC Suderelbe1
F 03/02 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be4 0-1 BFC Dynamo2
F 03/02 SC Staaken4 1-5 VSG Altglienicke2
F 03/02 SC Charlottenburg2 1-5 BFC Viktoria 18891
F 16/12/18 SC Dusseldorf West1 1-2 VfB Speldorf4
F 16/12/18 Ratingen SV1 5-0 SC Velbert3
F 16/12/18 Hennef 05 3-2 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw
F 15/12/18 FSV Duisburg1 2-5 Bocholt FC2
F 15/12/18 TSV Meerbusch1 4-0 SpVg Schonnebeck2
F 15/12/18 SF Baumberg5 2-1 VFB Homberg3
F 15/12/18 FC Kleve3 3-1 TuRU Dusseldorf3
F 15/12/18 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 0-2 SC Union Nettetal
F 15/12/18 Duren1 0-0 Borussia Freialdenho3
F 15/12/18 SSVg Velbert4 3-1 VfB Hilden12
F 09/12/18 FC Monheim4 2-2 TSV Meerbusch1
F 09/12/18 VfB Hilden 2-0 FC Kleve1
F 09/12/18 SpVg Schonnebeck1 1-3 SSVg Velbert3
F 09/12/18 TuRU Dusseldorf4 0-0 FSV Duisburg11
F 09/12/18 SC Velbert3 1-1 Schwarz-Weiss Essen2
F 09/12/18 SSV Merten 1-1 Siegburger SV 04
F 09/12/18 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 1-0 VfL Alfter
F 09/12/18 Duren1 1-1 SV Breinig1
F 09/12/18 Bergisch Gladbach 091 2-1 Borussia Freialdenho1
F 09/12/18 VfB Speldorf15 3-6 Ratingen SV
F 10:00 SV Breinig 2-2 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
F 09:30 VfL Alfter 2-3 TV Herkenrath
F 09:00 Hennef 05 3-2 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel
F 09:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 2-3 Tus Dassendorf
S 08:45 FC Pesch 1956 0-0 VfL Vichttal
F 08:30 Bergisch Gladbach 09 2-1 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
F 08:30 Borussia Freialdenho 5-0 Siegburger SV 04
F 08:30 Euskirchen 1-2 SSV Merten
F 08:30 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw 2-2 Hurth
S 08:00 TSV Buchholz 08 0-0 SV Curslack Neuengam
F 08:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 1-3 Hansa Rostock II
F 08:00 Hamburger SV III 1-5 SV Rugenbergen
F 08:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1-0 VfL Pinneberg
F 07:30 Hertha 06 Charlotten2 5-2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
F 05:00 Wedeler TSV 2-2 Niendorfer TSV
F 04:45 FC Teutonia 05 2-1 SC Victoria Hamburg
F 18/11/17 SB Chiemgau Traunste 0-4 FC Ismaning
F 18/11/17 TUS Mechtersheim 1-1 FSV Salmrohr
F 18/11/17 FK Pirmasens 3-0 SV Morlautern
S 18/11/17 Villingen 0-0 Neckarsulmer Sport-U
F 18/11/17 SV Oberachern 4-0 TSG Backnang
S 18/11/17 Waldgirmes 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
S 18/11/17 Freiberg 0-0 Spielberg
F 18/11/17 Viktoria Griesheim 5-2 Bayern Alzenau
F 18/11/17 FC Karbach 3-0 FSV Jagersburg
F 18/11/17 KSV Baunatal 0-1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
F 18/11/17 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3-2 FSC Lohfelden
F 18/11/17 TSG Balingen 4-0 FC Astoria Walldorf
F 18/11/17 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 2-2 FV Eppelborn
S 18/11/17 Buchonia Flieden 0-0 OSC Vellmar
F 18/11/17 Nottingen 0-2 FV Ravensburg
F 18/11/17 Hessen Dreieich 3-0 Borussia Fulda
F 18/11/17 Pforzheim 0-0 Sandhausen II
F 18/11/17 Hertha Wiesbach 1-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 18/11/17 Goppinger SV 1-1 FSV 08 Bissingen
S 18/11/17 Steinbach 0-0 Teutonia Watzenborn
F 18/11/17 SV Erlenbach 3-1 SpVgg Ansbach
F 18/11/17 SV Kirchanschoring 0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
S 18/11/17 DJK Don Bosco Bamber 0-0 TSV Aubstadt
F 18/11/17 TSV Schwaben Augsbur 3-1 TSV Kottern
F 18/11/17 SV Pullach 1-0 ASV Neumarkt
S 18/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 0-0 TSV Landsberg
F 18/11/17 TSV Kornburg 2-2 FC Sonthofen
F 18/11/17 Wurzburger Kickers I 0-2 SC Eltersdorf
F 18/11/17 Bayern Hof 2-0 1. FC Sand
F 18/11/17 TuS Holzkirchen 3-5 SV Heimstetten
F 18/11/17 BCF Wolfratshausen13 1-5 TSV Dachau 18652
S 18/11/17 Grossbardorf 0-0 FC Amberg
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Trier 2-0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
S 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 II 0-0 Viktoria Aschaffenbu
F 18/11/17 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech
F 18/11/17 DJK Gebenbach 2-1 WГјrzburger FV
S 18/11/17 FC 08 Hombrug 0-0 SC Idar Oberstein
S 18/11/17 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0-0 Jahn Forchheim
F 18/11/17 Lichtenberg 474 1-0 Strausberg14
S 18/11/17 Torgelower SV Greif 0-0 FC Frankfurt
F 18/11/17 Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 Carl Zeiss Jena II
F 18/11/17 Einheit Kamenz 1-0 VFC Plauen
F 18/11/17 Brandenburger SC Sud 3-1 FC Mecklenburg Schwe
F 18/11/17 FSV Barleben 0-6 International Leipzi
S 18/11/17 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0-0 TSV Lehnerz
S 18/11/17 Gonsenheim 0-0 FV Diefflen
S 18/11/17 Karlsruher SC (Youth 0-0 Bahlinger
F 18/11/17 Bischofswerdaer FV 3-0 Hallen
F 18/11/17 Askania Bernburg 4-1 SV 1899 Merseburg
F 18/11/17 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0-3 BSG Wismut Gera
S 18/11/17 1. FC Lok Stendal 0-0 Eilenburg
F 18/11/17 SG Union Sandersdorf 2-3 Schott Jena
S 18/11/17 SC Staaken 0-0 SV Victoria Seelow
F 17/11/17 TeBe Berlin3 0-1 FC Anker Wismar2
F 17/11/17 FC Suderelbe 0-4 TSV Sasel
F 17/11/17 TSG Pfeddersheim 1-1 FV Dudenhofen
F 17/11/17 TuS Osdorf 5-1 FC TГјrkiye Wilhel
F 17/11/17 SC Condor Hamburg 3-2 SC V/W Billstedt 04
F 17/11/17 Altludersdorf 1-1 Malchower SV1
S 17/11/17 SpVgg Weiden 0-0 DJK Ammerthal
F 15/11/17 FC Eddersheim 4-3 Hessen Dreieich12
F 15/11/17 SFC Stern 19002 4-4 Hertha Zehlendorf15
F 14/11/17 Bergisch Gladbach 093 0-1 FC Viktoria Koln12
S 14/11/17 FC Riegelsberg 0-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken