Football.biz
F 07/09 Freie Turnerschaft B 0-0 Eintracht Northeim
F 07/09 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu
F 07/09 FC Viktoria Kahl 0-0 ATSV Erlangen
F 07/09 FC Karbach 0-0 FV Dudenhofen
F 03/10 Greifswalder FC 0-0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be
F 27/07 TSV Landsberg 0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
F 07/09 FC Pipinsried 1-0 SV Kirchanschoring
F 07/09 TSV Dachau 18652 0-0 SV Pullach4
F 07/09 Eintracht Celle1 1-0 FC Hagen/Uthlede
12:30 Villingen -:- Stuttgarter Kickers
10:30 TuS Koblenz -:- FV Dudenhofen
10:00 TVD Velbert -:- SpVg Schonnebeck
10:00 Arminia Hannover -:- Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu
10:00 Grossbardorf -:- TSV Abtswind
10:00 Eintracht Celle -:- BSV Kickers Emden
10:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst -:- Heeslinger SC
10:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili -:- SV Kirchanschoring
10:00 FC Pipinsried -:- SV Donaustauf
10:00 TSV Karlburg -:- DJK Ammerthal
09:30 Nottingen -:- Goppinger SV
09:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-U -:- FV Ravensburg
09:30 SV Oberachern -:- Freiberg
09:30 TUS Mechtersheim -:- Hassia Bingen
09:30 SV Linx -:- Freiburger FC
09:30 VfB Stuttgart II -:- FSV 08 Bissingen
09:30 TSG Pfeddersheim -:- FC Karbach
09:00 FV Diefflen -:- Eintracht Trier
09:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE -:- SpVgg Ansbach
09:00 FC Deisenhofen -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
09:00 Bayern Hof -:- ASV Cham
09:00 Hallen -:- SG Union Sandersdorf
09:00 FC Eintracht Rheine -:- FC Kaan-Marienborn
09:00 Würzburger FV -:- FC Viktoria Kahl
08:30 TSV Schott Mainz -:- Arminia Ludwigshafen
08:00 TSV Dachau 1865 -:- TSV Landsberg
08:00 Ludwigsfelder FC -:- Hertha Zehlendorf
08:00 SV Curslack Neuengam -:- TSV Buchholz 08
08:00 SV Seligenporten -:- Eintracht Bamberg
08:00 TSV Ilshofen -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmer
08:00 Grimma -:- VFC Plauen
08:00 Torgelower SV Greif -:- Hansa Rostock II
08:00 TSV Kottern -:- SV Pullach
08:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 -:- Sandhausen II
07:00 BTS Neustadt -:- Aumund-Vegesack
07:00 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be -:- MSV Pampow
07:00 Werder Bremen III -:- SC Borgfeld
07:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow -:- FSV Martinroda
F 12/10 HSC BW Schwalbe Tund 0-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild
F 12/10 Aumund-Vegesack 0-0 LTS Bremerhaven
F 12/10 FC Karbach 0-0 Engers
F 10:00 SV Breinig 2-2 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
F 09:30 VfL Alfter 2-3 TV Herkenrath
F 09:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 2-3 Tus Dassendorf
F 09:00 Hennef 05 3-2 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel
S 08:45 FC Pesch 1956 0-0 VfL Vichttal
F 08:30 Euskirchen 1-2 SSV Merten
F 08:30 Bergisch Gladbach 09 2-1 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
F 08:30 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw 2-2 Hurth
F 08:30 Borussia Freialdenho 5-0 Siegburger SV 04
F 08:00 Hamburger SV III 1-5 SV Rugenbergen
F 08:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 1-3 Hansa Rostock II
F 08:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1-0 VfL Pinneberg
S 08:00 TSV Buchholz 08 0-0 SV Curslack Neuengam
F 07:30 Hertha 06 Charlotten2 5-2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
F 05:00 Wedeler TSV 2-2 Niendorfer TSV
F 04:45 FC Teutonia 05 2-1 SC Victoria Hamburg
F 18/11/17 SB Chiemgau Traunste 0-4 FC Ismaning
F 18/11/17 TUS Mechtersheim 1-1 FSV Salmrohr
F 18/11/17 Hertha Wiesbach 1-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 18/11/17 FC Karbach 3-0 FSV Jagersburg
F 18/11/17 SV Oberachern 4-0 TSG Backnang
S 18/11/17 Villingen 0-0 Neckarsulmer Sport-U
F 18/11/17 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3-2 FSC Lohfelden
S 18/11/17 Waldgirmes 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
F 18/11/17 KSV Baunatal 0-1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
F 18/11/17 Viktoria Griesheim 5-2 Bayern Alzenau
F 18/11/17 Hessen Dreieich 3-0 Borussia Fulda
F 18/11/17 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 2-2 FV Eppelborn
F 18/11/17 TSG Balingen 4-0 FC Astoria Walldorf
F 18/11/17 FK Pirmasens 3-0 SV Morlautern
F 18/11/17 Nottingen 0-2 FV Ravensburg
S 18/11/17 Steinbach 0-0 Teutonia Watzenborn
S 18/11/17 Buchonia Flieden 0-0 OSC Vellmar
F 18/11/17 Pforzheim 0-0 Sandhausen II
S 18/11/17 Freiberg 0-0 Spielberg
F 18/11/17 Goppinger SV 1-1 FSV 08 Bissingen
S 18/11/17 FC 08 Hombrug 0-0 SC Idar Oberstein
F 18/11/17 SV Pullach 1-0 ASV Neumarkt
F 18/11/17 TSV Kornburg 2-2 FC Sonthofen
F 18/11/17 Wurzburger Kickers I 0-2 SC Eltersdorf
F 18/11/17 Bayern Hof 2-0 1. FC Sand
S 18/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 0-0 TSV Landsberg
F 18/11/17 TSV Schwaben Augsbur 3-1 TSV Kottern
S 18/11/17 DJK Don Bosco Bamber 0-0 TSV Aubstadt
F 18/11/17 SV Kirchanschoring 0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
F 18/11/17 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech
F 18/11/17 SV Erlenbach 3-1 SpVgg Ansbach
S 18/11/17 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0-0 Jahn Forchheim
F 18/11/17 DJK Gebenbach 2-1 WГјrzburger FV
S 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 II 0-0 Viktoria Aschaffenbu
F 18/11/17 TuS Holzkirchen 3-5 SV Heimstetten
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Trier 2-0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
S 18/11/17 Grossbardorf 0-0 FC Amberg
F 18/11/17 BCF Wolfratshausen13 1-5 TSV Dachau 18652
F 18/11/17 Bischofswerdaer FV 3-0 Hallen
S 18/11/17 Torgelower SV Greif 0-0 FC Frankfurt
S 18/11/17 Gonsenheim 0-0 FV Diefflen
F 18/11/17 Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 Carl Zeiss Jena II
F 18/11/17 Brandenburger SC Sud 3-1 FC Mecklenburg Schwe
S 18/11/17 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0-0 TSV Lehnerz
F 18/11/17 Lichtenberg 474 1-0 Strausberg14
F 18/11/17 Einheit Kamenz 1-0 VFC Plauen
S 18/11/17 Karlsruher SC (Youth 0-0 Bahlinger
F 18/11/17 Askania Bernburg 4-1 SV 1899 Merseburg
F 18/11/17 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0-3 BSG Wismut Gera
F 18/11/17 FSV Barleben 0-6 International Leipzi
F 18/11/17 SG Union Sandersdorf 2-3 Schott Jena
S 18/11/17 1. FC Lok Stendal 0-0 Eilenburg
S 18/11/17 SC Staaken 0-0 SV Victoria Seelow
F 17/11/17 FC Suderelbe 0-4 TSV Sasel
F 17/11/17 TeBe Berlin3 0-1 FC Anker Wismar2
F 17/11/17 Altludersdorf 1-1 Malchower SV1
F 17/11/17 SC Condor Hamburg 3-2 SC V/W Billstedt 04
F 17/11/17 TuS Osdorf 5-1 FC TГјrkiye Wilhel
F 17/11/17 TSG Pfeddersheim 1-1 FV Dudenhofen
S 17/11/17 SpVgg Weiden 0-0 DJK Ammerthal
F 15/11/17 FC Eddersheim 4-3 Hessen Dreieich12
F 15/11/17 SFC Stern 19002 4-4 Hertha Zehlendorf15
F 14/11/17 Bergisch Gladbach 093 0-1 FC Viktoria Koln12
S 14/11/17 FC Riegelsberg 0-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken