Football.biz
F 05/06 Versailles 78 0-0 Vannes
F 05/06 Chartres FC 0-0 St Pryve St Hilaire
F 05/06 Blois 0-0 Poissy As
F 05/06 Lorient B 0-0 Voltigeurs Chateaubr
F 05/06 Guingamp B 0-0 Caen II
F 05/06 FC Rouen 0-0 Plabennec
F 05/06 Saint Malo 0-0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
F 05/06 Sainte Genevieve Spo 0-0 Granville
F 30/05 Afrika Reykjavik 0-0 Isbjorninn
F 16/05 Arborg 0-0 Afrika Reykjavik
F 13/09/20 Bjorninn 0-0 Alafoss
F 07/08/20 Vatnaliljur 0-0 Uppsveitir
F 07/08/20 Golfklubbur Grindavi 0-0 IH Hafnarfjordur
F 28/07/20 KH Hlidarendi 0-0 KB(ICE)
F 28/07/20 Isbj rninn 0-0 KA Asvellir
F 23/07/20 Vatnaliljur 0-0 Golfklubbur Grindavi
F 23/07/20 Stokkseyri 0-0 Alafoss
F 11:59 Alafoss 0-0 Hordhur
F 11:59 Samherjar 0-0 Bjorninn
F 16/06 Stokkseyri2 2-4 Hamar Hveragerdi2
F 15/06 Alftanes2 4-0 Reynir Hellissandur4
F 14/06 Isbjörninn1 3-3 RB Keflavik2
F 13/06 Bjorninn1 3-1 Alafoss4
F 13/06 Ymir1 5-1 Hordhur1
F 12/06 Vaengir Jupiters 4-1 Samherjar2
F 12/06 Smari 202011 1-1 IBU Uppsveitir2
F 11/06 Reynir Hellissandur3 2-4 Hördur Isafjör1
F 10/06 Lettir Reykjavik2 2-1 Vatnaliljur5
F 10/06 Alftanes1 1-1 KA Asvellir3
F 10/06 Hond Midasar 2-1 KM Reykjavik4
F 09/06 KFR Hvolsvollur1 0-3 Isbjörninn1
F 09/06 KH Hlidarendi2 5-1 Skautafelag Reykjavi
F 09/06 Ulfarnir5 1-3 Hviti Riddarinn1
F 08/06 Smari 20202 2-2 Skallagrimur1
F 07/06 Berserkir Reykjavik1 3-1 Golfklubbur Grindavi2
F 07/06 KRIA1 2-0 Arborg2
F 05/06 Vatnaliljur3 1-2 Kormakur12
F 05/06 Hördur Isafjör1 5-1 Bjorninn3
F 04/06 IBU Uppsveitir14 1-2 Skautafelag Reykjavi3
F 03/06 Alafoss3 1-0 Hond Midasar3
F 03/06 Berserkir Reykjavik4 1-0 KFR Hvolsvollur4
F 03/06 KB(ICE)1 1-3 Ulfarnir3
F 02/06 KFB1 4-0 Gullfalkinn Reykjavi3
F 02/06 Stokkseyri2 2-3 Skallagrimur4
F 02/06 Hviti Riddarinn15 0-4 Vaengir Jupiters
F 02/06 KH Hlidarendi3 4-0 Smari 20202
F 01/06 Ymir2 3-3 Alftanes3
F 01/06 Skautafelag Reykjavi3 2-3 Hamar Hveragerdi3
F 31/05 Arborg1 4-1 RB Keflavik2
F 31/05 Golfklubbur Grindavi1 0-3 KRIA2
F 13/09/17 KH Hlidarendi3 1-1 Kordrengir3
F 06/09/17 Kordrengir1 2-0 IH Hafnarfjordur3
F 13/08/17 KH Hlidarendi1 6-0 Drangley2
F 09/08/17 Isbjorninn3 1-2 Golfklubbur Grindavi2
F 01/08/17 SR2 1-1 Ellidi2
F 31/07/17 Lettir Reykjavik2 2-2 Arborg3
F 27/07/17 Hond Midasar2 1-3 Alftanes4
F 24/07/17 Kongarnir1 0-5 Arborg2
F 21/07/17 Augnablik4 2-3 Ellidi2
F 19/07/17 SR12 3-2 Vatnaliljur2
F 10/07/17 Kongarnir12 2-12 Skallagrimur1
F 26/06/17 Lettir Reykjavik2 2-1 Ulfarnir11
F 25/06/17 Hamar Hveragerdi1 2-2 Hordhur2
F 23/06/17 KF Gardabaer1 3-3 Throttur Vogum1
F 21/06/17 SR1 2-7 Augnablik2
F 21/06/17 IH Hafnarfjordur1 3-2 Ellidi
F 19/06/17 Lettir Reykjavik1 9-1 Kongarnir1
F 19/06/17 Kordrengir 2-1 Isbjorninn
S 14/06/17 Afrika 1-3 Vatnaliljur
F 12/06/17 KRIA3 5-4 Hviti Riddarinn3
F 12/06/17 Skallagrimur 6-2 Ulfarnir3
F 12/06/17 Golfklubbur Grindavi 1-2 Kordrengir3
F 12/06/17 Kongarnir4 3-3 Hrunamenn1
F 11/06/17 Vatnaliljur 2-1 SR4
F 10/06/17 KFS Vestmannaeyjar2 2-1 Augnablik1
F 09/06/17 KF Gardabaer2 1-5 Kari
F 07/06/17 KB Breidholt1 3-0 Alafoss3
F 07/06/17 Alftanes1 2-1 Hond Midasar2
F 06/06/17 Vatnaliljur2 0-4 IH Hafnarfjordur4
F 02/06/17 Berserkir Reykjavik 1-5 KF Gardabaer
F 30/05/17 KRIA 1-2 Hamar Hveragerdi2
F 29/05/17 Ymir2 1-3 Lettir Reykjavik2
F 27/05/17 KFS Vestmannaeyjar1 2-3 Vatnaliljur1
F 12/05/17 KF Gardabaer1 4-3 KFR Aegir
F 14/09/16 KH Hlidarendi1 1-2 KF Gardabaer1
S 14/09/16 Hviti Riddarinn 0-0 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 07/09/16 Berserkir Reykjavik13 1-1 IH Hafnarfjordur
F 25/08/16 KF Gardabaer 3-2 KB(ICE)
S 25/08/16 Hviti Riddarinn 0-0 Isbjorninn
F 25/08/16 Augnablik3 2-6 Lettir Reykjavik1
F 11/08/16 Fram Reykjavik (w)1 7-1 Hviti Riddarinn (w)
F 11/08/16 Trottur Reykjavik (w1 0-0 IR Reykjavik (w)1