Football.biz
F 08/05 KFS Vestmannaeyjar 0-0 Einherji
F 08/05 Ellidi 0-0 KFR Aegir
F 08/05 Augnablik Kopavogur 0-0 IH Hafnarfjordur
F 08/05 Dalvik Reynir 0-0 Vidir Gardur
F 31/07/20 Ellidi 0-0 Vaengir Jupiters
F 23/07/20 KV Vesturbaer 0-0 KFR Aegir
F 23/07/20 Einherji 0-0 Alftanes
F 31/08/19 Sindri 0-0 KV Vesturbaer
F 31/08/19 Einherji 0-0 KH Hlidarendi
F 31/08/19 KF Fjallabyggdar 0-0 Kordrengir
F 31/08/19 Skallagrimur 0-0 HotturHuginn
F 17/08/19 Augnablik Kopavogur 0-0 HotturHuginn
F 17/06 Dalvik Reynir1 2-0 KFS Vestmannaeyjar3
F 16/06 Ellidi2 3-0 HotturHuginn3
F 16/06 Augnablik Kopavogur13 2-2 KF Gardabaer2
F 15/06 IH Hafnarfjordur6 3-2 Einherji2
F 13/06 KFS Vestmannaeyjar1 1-2 Augnablik Kopavogur1
F 12/06 Vidir Gardur1 0-2 HotturHuginn3
F 10/06 KF Gardabaer 1-0 Ellidi
F 05/06 Ellidi1 7-0 KFS Vestmannaeyjar4
F 05/06 IH Hafnarfjordur1 1-3 Sindri
F 05/06 Augnablik Kopavogur 6-0 Einherji1
F 03/06 KFR Aegir1 2-2 Vidir Gardur1
F 03/06 Dalvik Reynir5 3-0 Tindastoll2
F 29/05 KFS Vestmannaeyjar14 1-2 HotturHuginn3
F 27/05 Vidir Gardur13 1-0 KF Gardabaer14
F 22/05 Ellidi3 1-0 Tindastoll15
F 22/05 Augnablik Kopavogur1 4-1 Sindri3
F 22/05 Dalvik Reynir4 1-1 KFR Aegir13
F 21/05 IH Hafnarfjordur1 1-1 Vidir Gardur1
F 21/05 KF Gardabaer 2-0 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
F 20/05 HotturHuginn4 2-1 Einherji1
F 15/05 Chacarita juniors13 1-2 Temperley2
F 15/05 Vidir Gardur4 3-2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
F 15/05 IH Hafnarfjordur16 3-3 Dalvik Reynir4
F 14/05 Augnablik Kopavogur1 1-1 KFR Aegir3
F 03/10/20 KF Gardabaer3 5-0 Vaengir Jupiters
F 03/10/20 Tindastoll 1-2 Augnablik Kopavogur
F 03/10/20 Alftanes 2-0 HotturHuginn3
F 03/10/20 Ellidi1 0-3 KV Vesturbaer4
F 30/09/20 Augnablik Kopavogur1 1-1 KFR Aegir3
F 30/09/20 Vaengir Jupiters13 1-1 Ellidi2
F 30/09/20 KV Vesturbaer2 5-1 Tindastoll13
F 30/09/20 Reynir Sandgerdi1 3-1 Alftanes1
F 26/09/20 Vaengir Jupiters 0-1 HotturHuginn2
F 25/09/20 Ellidi3 3-1 Tindastoll4
F 19/09/20 Augnablik Kopavogur2 4-4 Ellidi7
F 19/09/20 KF Gardabaer 1-0 Alftanes
F 19/09/20 HotturHuginn 2-4 KFR Aegir
F 15/09/20 Ellidi1 0-1 KF Gardabaer3
F 16/09/17 Kari1 6-1 Dalvik Reynir
F 31/08/17 Berserkir Reykjavik2 0-3 KFR Aegir3
F 13:30 Kari1 2-1 KF Gardabaer3
F 17/08/17 Berserkir Reykjavik1 0-1 Reynir Sandgerdi3
F 11/08/17 KF Gardabaer3 5-1 Berserkir Reykjavik3
F 28/07/17 Throttur Vogum 1-2 Kari
F 22/07/17 KF Gardabaer2 1-3 Dalvik Reynir
F 21/07/17 Kari22 1-0 Berserkir Reykjavik5
F 14/07/17 Throttur Vogum2 2-0 Berserkir Reykjavik1
F 13/07/17 Dalvik Reynir2 2-5 KF Fjallabyggdar3
F 07/07/17 Vaengir Jupiters2 0-0 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 01/07/17 Berserkir Reykjavik 1-2 Dalvik Reynir2
F 30/06/17 KF Gardabaer1 5-2 Reynir Sandgerdi2
F 29/06/17 Kari2 0-0 KFR Aegir2
F 14/06/17 Kari11 4-1 Reynir Sandgerdi2
F 10/06/17 Vaengir Jupiters3 3-1 Einherji3
F 31/05/17 Vaengir Jupiters2 4-0 Reynir Sandgerdi1
F 26/05/17 KF Gardabaer5 0-3 Vaengir Jupiters1
F 25/05/17 Kari1 0-1 Throttur Vogum4
F 03/03/17 Reynir Sandgerdi 0-0 Vestri
F 03/09/16 Kari1 2-1 KFR Hvolsvollur1