Football.biz
F 31/07 Ellidi 0-0 Vaengir Jupiters
F 16:00 KV Vesturbaer 0-0 KFR Aegir
F 15:00 Einherji 0-0 Alftanes
F 31/08/19 Sindri 0-0 KV Vesturbaer
F 31/08/19 Einherji 0-0 KH Hlidarendi
F 31/08/19 KF Fjallabyggdar 0-0 Kordrengir
F 31/08/19 Skallagrimur 0-0 HotturHuginn
F 17/08/19 Augnablik Kopavogur 0-0 HotturHuginn
F 19/09 KF Gardabaer 1-0 Alftanes
F 19/09 Augnablik Kopavogur2 4-4 Ellidi7
F 19/09 HotturHuginn 2-4 KFR Aegir
F 15/09 KV Vesturbaer2 4-1 Augnablik Kopavogur5
F 15/09 Ellidi1 0-1 KF Gardabaer3
F 15/09 Tindastoll 5-1 Einherji
F 15/09 Alftanes1 1-0 Vaengir Jupiters3
F 15/09 KFR Aegir4 2-3 Reynir Sandgerdi2
F 15/09 Sindri 1-0 HotturHuginn
F 12/09 Augnablik Kopavogur 3-1 Alftanes
F 12/09 Tindastoll Sauda 1-1 KFR Aegir
F 12/09 Einherji 3-2 KF Gardabaer
F 12/09 KV Vesturbaer 5-1 Sindri
F 12/09 Reynir Sandgerdi 5-2 Vaengir Jupiters
F 12/09 Ellidi4 3-2 HotturHuginn2
F 07/09 KF Gardabaer5 1-1 Augnablik Kopavogur1
F 07/09 Ellidi1 1-0 KFR Aegir2
F 06/09 Alftanes14 1-3 KV Vesturbaer2
F 06/09 Vaengir Jupiters3 4-2 Einherji13
F 02/09 KV Vesturbaer2 2-2 KF Gardabaer3
F 01/09 Augnablik Kopavogur2 3-2 Vaengir Jupiters25
F 01/09 Reynir Sandgerdi 1-4 Ellidi1
F 29/08 KF Gardabaer3 2-2 Tindastoll Sauda2
F 29/08 Alftanes1 3-3 KFR Aegir2
F 29/08 HotturHuginn 3-1 Augnablik Kopavogur
F 29/08 Vaengir Jupiters 0-3 KV Vesturbaer1
F 29/08 Ellidi 4-3 Sindri14
F 29/08 Reynir Sandgerdi 7-2 Einherji
F 26/08 Ellidi11 0-1 Vaengir Jupiters3
F 22/08 Tindastoll Sauda 1-5 Vaengir Jupiters
F 22/08 Einherji 2-1 Ellidi
F 22/08 KV Vesturbaer2 3-2 HotturHuginn1
F 21/08 KFR Aegir1 1-1 KF Gardabaer
F 21/08 Augnablik Kopavogur3 3-1 Reynir Sandgerdi1
F 17/08 Ellidi1 1-5 Alftanes3
F 17/08 Vaengir Jupiters1 0-1 KFR Aegir1
F 17/08 Reynir Sandgerdi3 5-2 KV Vesturbaer3
F 16/08 KF Gardabaer1 3-0 Sindri2
F 30/07 Alftanes2 1-4 Reynir Sandgerdi
F 28/07 KV Vesturbaer1 5-1 Ellidi
F 27/07 Vaengir Jupiters3 2-2 KF Gardabaer1
F 26/07 Reynir Sandgerdi 7-1 Sindri
F 16/09/17 Kari1 6-1 Dalvik Reynir
F 31/08/17 Berserkir Reykjavik2 0-3 KFR Aegir3
F 18/08/17 Kari1 2-1 KF Gardabaer3
F 17/08/17 Berserkir Reykjavik1 0-1 Reynir Sandgerdi3
F 11/08/17 KF Gardabaer3 5-1 Berserkir Reykjavik3
F 28/07/17 Throttur Vogum 1-2 Kari
F 22/07/17 KF Gardabaer2 1-3 Dalvik Reynir
F 21/07/17 Kari22 1-0 Berserkir Reykjavik5
F 14/07/17 Throttur Vogum2 2-0 Berserkir Reykjavik1
F 13/07/17 Dalvik Reynir2 2-5 KF Fjallabyggdar3
F 07/07/17 Vaengir Jupiters2 0-0 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 01/07/17 Berserkir Reykjavik 1-2 Dalvik Reynir2
F 30/06/17 KF Gardabaer1 5-2 Reynir Sandgerdi2
F 29/06/17 Kari2 0-0 KFR Aegir2
F 14/06/17 Kari11 4-1 Reynir Sandgerdi2
F 10/06/17 Vaengir Jupiters3 3-1 Einherji3
F 31/05/17 Vaengir Jupiters2 4-0 Reynir Sandgerdi1
F 26/05/17 KF Gardabaer5 0-3 Vaengir Jupiters1
F 25/05/17 Kari1 0-1 Throttur Vogum4
F 03/03/17 Reynir Sandgerdi 0-0 Vestri
F 03/09/16 Kari1 2-1 KFR Hvolsvollur1