Football.biz
F 13/09/20 Shamrock Rovers U19 0-0 Galway United U19
F 26/09/20 Cabinteely U19 0-0 UCD U19
F 31/08/19 Cork City U19 0-0 Cabinteely U19
F 17/08/19 Bohemians U19 0-0 Athlone Town U19
F 29/07/19 Dundalk U19 0-0 Derry City U19
F 27/07/19 Cork City U19 0-0 Limerick U19
F 27/07/19 UCD U19 0-0 Bray Wanderers U19
F 25/07 Dundalk U192 2-2 Drogheda United U194
F 25/07 Derry City U192 2-1 Finn Harps U194
F 21/07 Bohemians U192 1-2 Shelbourne U192
F 18/07 UCD U192 2-3 St. Patricks U191
F 18/07 Bray Wanderers U1913 2-1 Kerry DL U192
F 18/07 Dundalk U193 1-2 Derry City U192
F 11/07 Amazone FAP (w)3 3-0 Eding Sport (w)2
F 11/07 Dundalk U1914 2-0 Finn Harps U1911
F 04/07 Bohemians U19 7-1 Waterford United U1911
F 04/07 Derry City U192 2-1 St. Patricks U193
F 04/07 Bray Wanderers U192 1-2 Cork City U191
F 27/06 Shamrock Rovers U191 4-1 Dundalk U1911
F 27/06 St. Patricks U191 4-0 Drogheda United U191
F 18/12/20 Bohemians U192 3-3 Shelbourne U193
F 12/12/20 Shelbourne U192 1-2 Finn Harps U19
F 04/10/20 Shamrock Rovers U191 1-4 St. Patricks U194
F 03/10/20 UCD U191 2-1 Cobh Ramblers U192
F 27/09/20 St. Patricks U192 4-5 Bohemians U191
F 27/09/20 Bray Wanderers U192 2-4 Shamrock Rovers U191
F 26/09/20 Wexford Youths U191 1-2 Shelbourne U192
F 20/09/20 Bray Wanderers U193 1-1 Galway United U193
F 19/09/20 Cork City U192 4-0 Kerry DL U191
F 19/09/20 Bohemians U19 10-0 Drogheda United U192
F 17/09/19 St. Patricks U1912 1-4 Dundalk U191
F 17/09/19 Bohemians U19 3-1 Longford Town U19
F 15/09/19 Cobh Ramblers U192 1-2 Shamrock Rovers U192
F 25/08/19 Sligo U19 1-3 Dundalk U191
F 24/08/19 UCD U192 3-0 Wexford Youths U191
F 24/08/19 Finn Harps U191 0-1 Bohemians U191
F 21/08/19 Cork City U192 9-0 Bray Wanderers U191
F 21/08/19 JK Tabasalu U191 0-2 FCI Tallinn U192
F 20/08/19 JK Trans Narva U192 0-1 Tartu JK Tammeka U192
F 20/08/19 Rakvere JK Tarvas U11 0-6 JK Nomme United U191
F 20/08/19 FCI Levadia U192 3-0 Tartu FC Helios/Joge2
F 18/08/19 Derry City U19 5-4 Sligo U191
F 18/08/19 Cobh Ramblers U19 1-1 Galway United U19
F 12/08/19 Dundalk U192 1-4 Drogheda United U192
F 11/08/19 Shelbourne U1912 2-1 Athlone Town U191
F 10/08/19 Cork City U191 3-1 Cobh Ramblers U191
F 29/07/19 FCI Tallinn U193 2-1 FCI Levadia U192
F 09:00 Waterford United U191 2-0 Cobh Ramblers U193
F 09:00 St. Patricks U191 2-2 Bohemians U192
F 09:00 Sligo U192 2-3 Longford Town U191
F 01/11/17 BohemiansU19 1-0 St. Patricks U191
F 18/10/17 BohemiansU192 2-1 Limerick U19
F 11/10/17 UCD U19 2-1 Drogheda United U192
F 17/09/17 UCD U192 1-1 Cobh Ramblers U19
F 14/09/17 UCD U191 1-1 Dundalk U192
F 02/09/17 Shamrock Rovers U19 2-2 Cork City U191
F 02/09/17 Longford Town U191 1-7 Dundalk U191
S 02/09/17 BohemiansU19 0-0 St. Patricks U19
F 14:00 Dundalk U192 1-4 BohemiansU1912
F 27/08/17 St. Patricks U192 2-0 Finn Harps U192
F 27/08/17 Cobh Ramblers U19 4-0 Galway United U19
F 27/08/17 Limerick U1912 1-1 Cork City U191
S 26/08/17 Shelbourne U19 0-0 Drogheda United U19
S 23/08/17 Drogheda United U19 0-0 Dundalk U19
F 20/08/17 Cabinteely U191 3-1 Bray Wanderers U1922
F 15/08/17 Wexford Youths U19 2-1 UCD U191
F 14/08/17 Waterford United U191 2-2 Limerick U193
F 13/08/17 Cobh Ramblers U19 0-0 Cabinteely U19
S 12/08/17 Galway United U19 0-0 Shamrock Rovers U19
S 12/08/17 Longford Town U19 0-0 BohemiansU19
F 05/08/17 BohemiansU191 2-2 Cobh Ramblers U192
F 29/07/17 Cabinteely U191 0-4 UCD U191
F 29/07/17 Cork City U19 0-1 Cobh Ramblers U19
F 26/07/17 Shamrock Rovers U192 3-2 Bray Wanderers U192
F 23/07/17 Wexford Youths U191 0-3 Shamrock Rovers U193
F 23/07/17 UCD U192 4-0 Cork City U1911
F 23/07/17 St. Patricks U193 1-1 Shelbourne U191
F 23/07/17 Cobh Ramblers U191 2-2 Limerick U19
F 22/07/17 BohemiansU1911 1-1 Finn Harps U194
S 22/07/17 Bray Wanderers U19 0-0 Waterford United U19
F 16/07/17 Shelbourne U195 1-1 Dundalk U192
F 15/07/17 Cabinteely U19 1-0 Wexford Youths U19
F 12/07/17 Cork City U19 1-3 Galway United U192
F 11/07/17 Longford Town U19 6-0 Athlone Town U191
S 09/07/17 Cabinteely U19 0-0 Shamrock Rovers U19
F 09/07/17 Wexford Youths U193 0-5 Cork City U191
F 09/07/17 Cobh Ramblers U19 4-0 Bray Wanderers U19
F 08/07/17 UCD U191 1-1 Waterford United U19
F 08/07/17 BohemiansU195 4-4 Drogheda United U1912
F 02/07/17 Longford Town U192 0-1 Shelbourne U193
F 02/07/17 Sligo U192 2-1 Derry City U191
F 01/07/17 BohemiansU19 3-1 Athlone Town U191
F 25/06/17 St. Patricks U192 2-3 Sligo U1913
F 25/06/17 Athlone Town U192 1-2 Finn Harps U1914
F 25/06/17 Waterford United U19 2-1 Galway United U191
S 25/06/17 Shelbourne U19 0-0 BohemiansU19
F 24/06/17 Shamrock Rovers U192 5-0 Cobh Ramblers U191
F 24/06/17 Bray Wanderers U191 1-3 UCD U192
F 08:00 Waterford United U191 0-0 Wexford Youths U192
S 27/05/17 Shamrock Rovers U19 0-0 Cork City U19
F 27/05/17 BohemiansU192 2-1 Derry City U191
F 27/05/17 Bray Wanderers U194 2-1 Galway United U1912
F 21/05/17 St. Patricks U192 0-1 BohemiansU191
F 21/05/17 Cabinteely U19 1-2 Waterford United U193
F 20/05/17 UCD U193 4-1 Shamrock Rovers U194
F 20/05/17 Shelbourne U192 7-0 Monaghan Utd U192
S 12/04/17 Limerick U19 0-0 Cobh Ramblers U19
F 21/08/16 St. Patricks U192 6-1 UCD U191
F 21/08/16 Paris FC U191 4-1 ROUEN FC U191