Football.biz
F 07/09/19 FC Zurich U211 3-2 Koniz
F 07/09/19 Bavois1 0-3 Bruhl SG2
F 18/09/19 Basel U21 0-0 Bavois
F 08/05 Etoile Carouge 0-0 Basel U21
F 24/10/20 Stade Nyonnais 0-0 SC Cham
F 05/09/20 Bavois 0-0 YF Juventus Zurich
F 05/09/20 Basel U21 0-0 FC Sion U21
F 26/10/19 FC Zurich U21 0-0 FC Munsingen
F 31/08/19 Basel U21 0-0 Etoile Carouge
F 10/08/19 FC Black Stars Basel 0-0 Bellinzona
F 15/05 Yverdon2 3-2 SC Cham2
F 15/05 YF Juventus Zurich 5-2 FC Munsingen13
F 01/05 Stade Nyonnais3 1-1 Etoile Carouge2
F 01/05 Stade Nyonnais3 1-1 Etoile Carouge2
F 24/04 SC Cham1 1-3 Yverdon1
F 24/04 YF Juventus Zurich2 0-2 Etoile Carouge3
F 21/04 FC Munsingen 0-4 Basel U21
F 21/04 Bellinzona3 1-0 FC Sion U212
F 17/04 Etoile Carouge1 4-2 Koniz3
F 17/04 Bruhl SG1 1-1 YF Juventus Zurich1
F 14/04 Etoile Carouge2 0-1 FC Sion U212
F 14/04 Bavois2 0-0 Bellinzona4
F 10/04 FC Black Stars Basel3 2-2 Etoile Carouge13
F 10/04 Bellinzona2 1-1 Bruhl SG5
F 10/04 Basel U214 2-1 Yverdon4
F 06/04 Koniz1 1-1 Breitenrain3
F 05/04 Bellinzona4 1-1 Yverdon12
F 31/03 Yverdon4 3-1 Breitenrain1
F 21/10/20 Koniz3 0-1 Bavois1
F 17/10/20 FC Rapperswil-Jona1 0-2 Stade Nyonnais2
F 17/10/20 SC Cham1 0-1 Etoile Carouge3
F 17/10/20 Bavois12 1-0 Bruhl SG12
F 17/10/20 Basel U2112 3-4 FC Zurich U212
F 17/10/20 FC Black Stars Basel1 0-1 Koniz2
F 11/10/20 FC Munsingen26 2-2 Bellinzona2
F 10/10/20 Stade Nyonnais 5-1 Basel U214
F 10/10/20 Etoile Carouge4 1-2 FC Rapperswil-Jona13
F 10/10/20 FC Zurich U212 4-0 Breitenrain2
F 10/10/20 YF Juventus Zurich4 1-2 SC Cham1
F 07/10/20 Yverdon 7-1 Koniz3
F 04/10/20 Bellinzona2 3-3 FC Zurich U213
F 03/10/20 Bavois1 2-1 FC Munsingen2
F 03/10/20 FC Sion U214 1-5 FC Black Stars Basel3
F 30/09/20 Stade Nyonnais13 1-1 Yverdon1
F 30/09/20 FC Black Stars Basel3 0-0 Bellinzona2
F 26/09/20 Stade Nyonnais1 1-1 Bellinzona14
F 26/09/20 FC Zurich U213 0-1 Bavois1
F 26/09/20 Koniz13 1-6 FC Rapperswil-Jona1
F 26/09/20 FC Black Stars Basel1 2-3 SC Cham
F 23/09/20 Koniz4 2-0 FC Munsingen4
F 11/11/17 Yverdon2 3-4 Koniz2
F 11/11/17 Stade Ouchy3 2-4 Stade Nyonnais3
F 11/11/17 FC Zurich U212 1-1 Bruhl SG3
F 10/10/17 Stade Ouchy3 2-1 FC Zurich U2114
F 08/10/17 Old boys1 0-5 Yverdon1
S 30/09/17 Bruhl SG 0-0 YF Juventus Zurich
F 27/09/17 FC Zurich U21 0-0 YF Juventus Zurich3
F 23/09/17 Basel U213 1-1 Bruhl SG1
S 23/09/17 FC Sion U21 0-0 FC Zurich U21
F 02/09/17 Bruhl SG3 1-2 Stade Nyonnais5
F 02/09/17 Koniz3 1-3 Kriens3
F 12:30 Bruhl SG2 4-0 SC Cham2
F 12:30 Koniz3 0-2 Bavois3
F 27/05/17 FC Tuggen 2-1 United Zurich1
F 27/05/17 FC Zurich U211 1-0 Kriens
F 27/05/17 Bruhl SG2 4-1 Bavois2
F 10/05/17 Bruhl SG1 2-1 Kriens1
F 06/05/17 United Zurich1 2-3 FC Zurich U212
S 30/04/17 Bruhl SG 0-0 Kriens
F 12/04/17 Basel U212 1-4 SC Cham2
F 05/03/17 Basel U21 2-0 Old boys1
F 30/11/16 FC Zurich U211 2-2 Basel U21
F 19/11/16 FC Tuggen 1-3 Basel U21
F 12/11/16 United Zurich13 1-2 Old boys2
F 12/11/16 YF Juventus Zurich3 1-3 Bruhl SG2
F 12/11/16 FC Rapperswil-Jona2 1-1 FC Tuggen3
F 08/10/16 Bavois14 2-2 FC Rapperswil-Jona3
F 03/09/16 Bavois1 2-0 Koniz1
F 03/09/16 United Zurich5 0-2 Kriens1
F 28/08/16 Old boys1 3-0 FC Zurich U212
F 24/08/16 Old boys1 0-2 Basel U21