Football.biz
F 14/09/18 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Universitario de Dep
F 21/07/18 Sport Rosario Reserv 0-0 Academia Deportiva C
F 23/10/18 Comerciantes Unidos 3 6-1 Real Garcilaso Reser1
F 23/10/18 Deportivo San Martin4 1-2 Sport Boys Reserves1
F 04/10/18 Academia Deportiva C1 3-0 Sport Rosario Reserv3
F 04/10/18 Comerciantes Unidos 1 1-2 Alianza Lima Reserve4
F 04/10/18 Union Comercio Reser12 4-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves1
F 03/10/18 FBC Melgar Reserves4 2-0 Sporting Cristal Res5
F 03/10/18 Real Garcilaso Reser2 2-2 Deportivo Municipal 1
F 03/10/18 UTC Cajamarca Reserv3 0-3 Sport Boys Reserves5
F 03/10/18 Deportivo San Martin1 3-0 Deportivo Binacional1
F 30/09/18 Sport Huancayo Reser14 1-3 Deportivo San Martin1
F 30/09/18 Union Comercio Reser2 2-0 Deportivo Municipal 1
F 29/09/18 Sport Boys Reserves14 1-0 FBC Melgar Reserves35
F 29/09/18 Sport Rosario Reserv13 1-1 UTC Cajamarca Reserv11
F 26/09/18 FBC Melgar Reserves 3-2 Sport Rosario Reserv5
F 26/09/18 UTC Cajamarca Reserv1 3-1 Deportivo Binacional2
F 26/09/18 Deportivo San Martin3 2-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
F 22/09/18 Sport Boys Reserves 3-0 Real Garcilaso Reser2
F 21/09/18 Union Comercio Reser3 0-3 Alianza Lima Reserve4
F 16/09/18 Real Garcilaso Reser3 0-0 Sport Rosario Reserv2
F 12/09/18 Sport Rosario Reserv2 1-2 Deportivo Municipal 3
F 12/09/18 Union Comercio Reser1 2-2 Sporting Cristal Res2
F 12/09/18 Deportivio San Marti 3-2 Academia Deportiva C4
F 11/09/18 Sport Huancayo Reser1 0-1 Comerciantes Unidos 3
F 11/09/18 Ayacucho FC Reserves3 2-1 FBC Melgar Reserves4
F 11/09/18 Universitario de Dep2 3-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv1
F 11/09/18 Deportivo Binacional1 3-3 Real Garcilaso Reser
F 01/09/18 FBC Melgar Reserves1 2-2 Universitario de Dep3
F 01/09/18 Real Garcilaso Reser4 2-1 Sport Huancayo Reser1
F 31/08/18 UTC Cajamarca Reserv1 0-1 Deportivo San Martin4
F 27/08/18 UTC Cajamarca Reserv4 2-2 Academia Deportiva C3
F 26/08/18 Sporting Cristal Res2 6-0 Sport Rosario Reserv14
F 16/08/18 FBC Melgar Reserves13 2-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2
F 16/08/18 Sport Rosario Reserv3 2-1 Union Comercio Reser5
F 15/08/18 Deportivo Municipal 12 1-1 Universitario de Dep1
F 15/08/18 Real Garcilaso Reser3 3-1 Deportivo San Martin3
F 14/08/18 Sport Boys Reserves2 3-1 Deportivo Binacional4
F 06/08/18 Deportivo Binacional1 3-2 Union Comercio Reser1
F 05/08/18 Sport Rosario Reserv3 0-2 Sport Huancayo Reser4
F 01/08/18 Academia Deportiva C12 1-1 Alianza Lima Reserve11
F 01/08/18 FBC Melgar Reserves2 0-1 Real Garcilaso Reser1
F 01/08/18 UTC Cajamarca Reserv1 3-0 Deportivo Municipal 3
F 01/08/18 Deportivo San Martin1 1-2 Sporting Cristal Res3
F 31/07/18 Sport Huancayo Reser1 3-0 Deportivo Binacional1
F 31/07/18 Ayacucho FC Reserves1 3-0 Sport Rosario Reserv3
F 29/07/18 Deportivo Municipal 3 2-2 FBC Melgar Reserves16
F 28/07/18 Sport Rosario Reserv3 0-4 Universitario de Dep12
F 18:30 FBC Melgar Reserves1 2-0 Alianza Lima Reserve1
F 16:15 Academia Deportiva C4 0-0 Sport Boys Reserves1
F 20/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 3 2-1 FBC Melgar Reserves5
F 19/11/17 Universitario de Dep2 2-0 Sporting Cristal Res22
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Municipal 2-1 Real Garcilaso Reser3
S 26/10/17 Alianza Atletico Res 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser
F 24/10/17 Academia Deportiva C3 2-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves3
F 24/10/17 Juan Aurich Reserves 4-0 Deportivio San Marti2
F 20/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos 3 2-4 Juan Aurich Reserves2
F 18/10/17 Universitario de Dep2 1-0 Sport Huancayo Reser2
F 18/10/17 Academia Deportiva C4 4-3 Deportivo San Martin1
F 17/10/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv3 1-0 Real Garcilaso Reser3
F 15/10/17 Universitario de Dep1 3-4 Deportivo San Martin4
S 14/10/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Alianza Lima Reserve
F 14/10/17 Sport Rosario Reserv11 3-1 Ayacucho FC Reserves3
F 13/10/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2 0-2 FBC Melgar Reserves2
F 02/10/17 Deportivo San Martin12 0-2 Union Comercio Reser1
F 27/09/17 Juan Aurich Reserves 0-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves4
F 24/09/17 Alianza Lima Reserve5 2-1 Sporting Cristal Res2
F 18/09/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2 4-0 Comerciantes Unidos
F 17/09/17 Universitario de Dep3 1-1 Juan Aurich Reserves12
F 16/09/17 Sport Rosario Reserv13 1-3 Deportivo San Martin3
F 14/09/17 Deportivo Municipal 3 1-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 14/09/17 Juan Aurich Reserves1 1-0 Union Comercio Reser2
S 14/09/17 Sport Huancayo Reser 0-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 13/09/17 Alianza Lima Reserve2 0-1 FBC Melgar Reserves2
F 13/09/17 Comerciantes Unidos 13 2-1 Sport Rosario Reserv16
F 13/09/17 Deportivo San Martin2 4-2 Sporting Cristal Res11
F 10/09/17 Sporting Cristal Res 4-1 Comerciantes Unidos 4
F 09/09/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv3 0-2 Deportivo Municipal 16
F 08/09/17 Academia Deportiva C5 2-1 Juan Aurich Reserves13
S 21/08/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves
F 13/08/17 Deportivo San Martin 1-1 Real Garcilaso Reser1
F 13/08/17 Alianza Atletico Res 4-1 UTC Cajamarca Reserv24
F 06/08/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv 2-1 Universitario de Dep2
F 06/08/17 Sporting Cristal Res 2-2 Juan Aurich Reserves3
F 05/08/17 Academia Deportiva C3 3-0 Union Comercio Reser11
S 31/07/17 Deportivo Municipal 0-0 Alianza Lima Reserve
F 30/07/17 Juan Aurich Reserves2 2-2 FBC Melgar Reserves2
F 27/07/17 Alianza Lima Reserve14 2-2 Juan Aurich Reserves2
F 27/07/17 Deportivo San Martin4 1-2 Sport Huancayo Reser12
F 26/07/17 Sport Rosario Reserv3 2-0 Academia Deportiva C6
F 13:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserv2 0-2 Union Comercio Reser2
F 23/07/17 Universitario de Dep3 5-1 FBC Melgar Reserves12
F 22/07/17 Deportivo Municipal 3 0-1 Deportivo San Martin4
F 21/07/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv12 1-2 Sport Rosario Reserv5
F 19/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res1 3-2 Alianza Lima Reserve4
S 16/07/17 Alianza Lima Reserve 0-0 Sport Huancayo Reser
F 16/07/17 FBC Melgar Reserves 1-2 Union Comercio Reser
F 16/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res2 5-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv4
F 15/07/17 Sport Rosario Reserv3 2-0 Universitario de Dep12
S 15/07/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 14/07/17 Deportivo San Martin2 2-2 Juan Aurich Reserves3
F 10/07/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv12 5-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
S 09/07/17 Universitario de Dep 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser
F 09/07/17 Juan Aurich Reserves2 6-0 Comerciantes Unidos 2
S 08/07/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 FBC Melgar Reserves1
F 08/07/17 Deportivo Municipal 12 0-2 Sport Huancayo Reser1
F 05/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res 5-2 Deportivo Municipal 2
S 05/07/17 FBC Melgar Reserves 0-0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 05/07/17 Sport Huancayo Reser3 2-1 Juan Aurich Reserves13
F 04/07/17 Deportivo San Martin1 2-4 Universitario de Dep3
F 02/07/17 Sporting Cristal Res4 5-1 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
S 01/07/17 Universitario de Dep 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos
F 28/06/17 Deportivo San Martin3 1-1 Sport Rosario Reserv2
S 26/06/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Union Comercio Reser
F 13:30 Alianza Lima Reserve3 1-2 Sport Rosario Reserv4
F 24/06/17 FBC Melgar Reserves3 1-1 Sporting Cristal Res4
F 24/06/17 Deportivo Municipal 2 2-0 Alianza Atletico Res4
F 23/06/17 Deportivo San Martin11 2-1 Academia Deportiva C5
F 21/06/17 Universitario de Dep11 2-2 Alianza Atletico Res4
F 19/06/17 Academia Deportiva C3 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos 2
F 14/06/17 Alianza Lima Reserve1 2-1 Ayacucho FC Reserves2
F 14/06/17 Deportivo Municipal 4 3-1 Union Comercio Reser13
F 10/06/17 Sport Rosario Reserv13 3-1 Comerciantes Unidos 1
F 10/06/17 Sporting Cristal Res2 1-1 Deportivo San Martin2
S 09/06/17 UTC Cajamarca Reserv 0-0 Sport Huancayo Reser
F 04/06/17 Real Garcilaso Reser4 1-2 FBC Melgar Reserves3
F 03/06/17 Universitario de Dep1 3-4 Alianza Lima Reserve3
F 03/06/17 Deportivo Municipal 13 2-2 UTC Cajamarca Reserv
F 02/06/17 Deportivo San Martin2 4-0 Ayacucho FC Reserves4
S 28/05/17 Alianza Lima Reserve 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser1