Football.biz
F 21/05 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Deportivo Espanol (W
19/06 16:10 Leandro N Alem -:- Deportivo Laferrere
19/06 16:10 Berazategui -:- Claypole
19/06 16:10 Argentino de Merlo -:- Sood G
19/06 16:10 Deportivo Espanol -:- Club Lujan
19/06 16:10 Central Cordoba De R -:- General Lamadrid
19/06 16:10 El Porvenir -:- Ferrocarril Midland
19/06 16:10 San Martin Burzaco -:- Victoriano Arenas
19/06 16:10 Excursionistas -:- Real Pilar
19/06 16:10 Sportivo Italiano -:- CA Atlas
F 17/06 Naft Alwasat - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy
F 17/06 AI Kahrabaa - AL Najaf
F 17/06 Baghdad - Al Qasim Sport Club
F 08/05 Villa San Carlos (w) 0-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 08/05 Defensores de Belgra 0-0 Deportivo Espanol (W
F 08/05 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Gimnasia LP (w)
F 08/05 Boca Juniors (w) 0-0 El Porvenir (w)
F 24/04 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Racing Club (w)
F 17/04 Huracan (w) 0-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 17/04 UAI Urquiza (w) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
F 17/04 Comunicaciones(W) 0-0 Platense (w)
F 17/04 Lanus (w) 0-0 San Lorenzo (w)
F 19/10/19 Excursionistas (w) 0-0 Rosario Central (W)
F 19/10/19 Boca Juniors (w) 0-0 San Lorenzo (w)
F 14/06 Excursionistas (w)1 0-2 Rosario Central (w)2
F 11/06 El Porvenir (w) 3-0 Lanus (w)1
F 11/06 Social Atletico Tele1 1-3 Deportivo Espanol (W1
F 11/06 Comunicaciones(W)11 1-4 Huracan (w)3
F 10/06 Estudiantes LP (w)1 0-3 CA Independiente (w)2
F 10/06 Racing Club (w)1 1-3 Gimnasia LP (w)1
F 16/05 Excursionistas (w)4 1-2 Comunicaciones(W)13
F 16/05 Lanus (w)2 1-1 Defensores de Belgra1
F 16/05 El Porvenir (w)2 1-7 Racing Club (w)
F 15/05 Rosario Central (w)2 6-2 Villa San Carlos (w)
F 15/05 Huracan (w)4 0-1 UAI Urquiza (w)2
F 15/05 River Plate (w)1 6-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
F 15/05 San Lorenzo (w)2 1-0 Social Atletico Tele2
F 15/05 Gimnasia LP (w)4 1-2 Boca Juniors (w)1
F 15/05 CA Independiente (w)2 1-2 Platense (w)4
F 10/05 Racing Club (w)13 2-3 Lanus (w)15
F 10/05 UAI Urquiza (w)3 5-0 Excursionistas (w)2
F 03/05 Rosario Central (w)1 1-1 CA Independiente (w)11
F 02/05 El Porvenir (w)2 1-0 Social Atletico Tele3
F 02/05 Excursionistas (w)2 1-3 Estudiantes LP (w)2
F 02/05 Comunicaciones(W)2 0-4 UAI Urquiza (w)2
F 02/05 San Lorenzo (w)2 2-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 30/04 Huracan (w)2 2-1 Platense (w)
F 30/04 Lanus (w)1 0-3 Deportivo Espanol (W2
F 25/04 Platense (w)2 3-2 Excursionistas (w)3
F 25/04 UAI Urquiza (w)1 3-2 Rosario Central (w)5
F 12/11/17 Platense Women 1-0 CA Atlanta (w)1
F 12/11/17 UAI Urquiza (w)1 9-0 Estudiantes LP (w)4
F 12/11/17 River Plate (W) 5-1 UBA (w)
S 11/11/17 Huracan (w) 0-0 Boca Juniors (w)
S 11/11/17 San Lorenzo (w) 0-0 CA Atlanta (w)
S 11/11/17 River Plate (W) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
S 04/11/17 River Plate (W) 0-0 UBA (w)
S 28/10/17 Platense (w) 0-0 CA Atlanta (w)
S 14/10/17 UAI Urquiza (w) 0-0 UBA (w)
S 14/10/17 Huracan (w) 0-0 El Porvenir (w)
S 30/09/17 Huracan (w) 0-0 CA Atlanta (w)
S 30/09/17 Boca Juniors (w) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
F 24/09/17 Platense (w)13 0-4 UAI Urquiza (w)1
F 14/09/17 UBA (w) 2-0 CD Moron Women1
F 11/09/17 River Plate (W)1 3-0 Huracan (w)2
F 09/09/17 San Lorenzo (w)4 1-2 Boca Juniors (w)2
F 13:00 Platense (w) 4-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 17/06/17 River Plate (W)3 6-0 Huracan (w)2
F 17/06/17 Boca Juniors (w)1 3-0 San Lorenzo (w)2
F 13/06/17 CA Independiente (w) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)2
F 11/06/17 San Lorenzo (w)4 0-5 UAI Urquiza (w)1
F 11/06/17 River Plate (W)1 5-0 UBA (w)1
F 10/06/17 CA Atlanta (w) 1-4 Boca Juniors (w)
F 04/06/17 Platense (w)2 1-4 San Lorenzo (w)1
F 04/06/17 River Plate (W)1 1-0 CA Atlanta Women
F 03/06/17 Huracan (w)3 1-0 CA Independiente Wom2
F 28/05/17 San Lorenzo (w)1 2-2 Estudiantes LP Women3
F 27/05/17 CA Independiente Wom 0-1 UBA Women1
F 22/05/17 Huracan (w)2 1-2 San Lorenzo (w)3
F 16/05/17 Boca Juniors (w)1 7-0 Huracan (w)3
F 07/05/17 River Plate (W)3 1-0 San Lorenzo (w)
F 19/04/17 San Lorenzo (w) 1-0 CA Atlanta Women1
S 16/04/17 CA Atlanta Women 0-0 Huracan Women
F 31/07/16 Boca Juniors (w)2 4-1 San Lorenzo (w)2