Football.biz
F 21/05 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Deportivo Espanol (W
23/09 12:45 Ripensia Timisoara -:- Dinamo Bucuresti
23/09 10:00 Filiasi -:- UTA Arad
22/09 15:30 Corvinul Hunedoara -:- FC Steaua Bucuresti
F 29/08 River Plate (w) 0-0 Rosario Central (w)
F 29/08 Platense (w) 0-0 Comunicaciones(W)
F 28/08 CA Independiente (w) 0-0 Huracan (w)
F 28/08 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Boca Juniors (w)
F 14/08 Deportivo Espanol (W 0-0 Racing Club (w)
F 14/08 Villa San Carlos (w) 0-0 UAI Urquiza (w)
F 14/08 Gimnasia LP (w) 0-0 Lanus (w)
F 10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Dynamo Moscow
F 10:00 Harrogate Town - Newcastle United
F 08/05 Villa San Carlos (w) 0-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 08/05 Defensores de Belgra 0-0 Deportivo Espanol (W
F 08/05 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Gimnasia LP (w)
F 08/05 Boca Juniors (w) 0-0 El Porvenir (w)
F 24/04 Social Atletico Tele 0-0 Racing Club (w)
F 17/04 Huracan (w) 0-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 17/04 UAI Urquiza (w) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
F 17/04 Comunicaciones(W) 0-0 Platense (w)
F 17/04 Lanus (w) 0-0 San Lorenzo (w)
F 19/10/19 Excursionistas (w) 0-0 Rosario Central (W)
F 19/10/19 Boca Juniors (w) 0-0 San Lorenzo (w)
F 17/09 CA Independiente (w)4 3-1 Rosario Central (w)1
F 15/09 Platense (w)1 1-1 Huracan (w)2
F 15/09 Deportivo Espanol (W1 3-1 Lanus (w)13
F 13/09 Estudiantes LP (w)3 3-0 Excursionistas (w)5
F 13/09 Social Atletico Tele1 2-3 El Porvenir (w)2
F 11/09 SV Rodinghausen2 1-0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
F 10/09 UAI Urquiza (w) 10-0 Comunicaciones(W)
F 10/09 Boca Juniors (w)4 2-1 Racing Club (w)2
F 06/09 Racing Club (w)1 4-1 Social Atletico Tele12
F 06/09 Excursionistas (w)2 1-3 Platense (w)1
F 06/09 Rosario Central (w)13 0-3 UAI Urquiza (w)2
F 05/09 Lanus (w)3 2-8 Boca Juniors (w)1
F 05/09 Comunicaciones(W)1 2-1 Estudiantes LP (w)12
F 04/09 River Plate (w) 5-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 04/09 Gimnasia LP (w)1 2-1 Defensores de Belgra1
F 03/09 Huracan (w)13 1-2 Villa San Carlos (w)4
F 03/09 San Lorenzo (w) 5-1 Deportivo Espanol (W2
F 30/08 Villa San Carlos (w)2 2-1 Excursionistas (w)1
F 30/08 Defensores de Belgra12 1-1 El Porvenir (w)
F 30/08 Estudiantes LP (w) 0-2 UAI Urquiza (w)13
F 27/08 Deportivo Espanol (W3 2-4 Gimnasia LP (w)3
F 27/08 San Lorenzo (w) 6-0 Lanus (w)
F 23/08 Rosario Central (w)1 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)2
F 23/08 UAI Urquiza (w)13 3-1 Platense (w)14
F 22/08 Gimnasia LP (w) 2-6 El Porvenir (w)
F 22/08 Racing Club (w) 1-0 Defensores de Belgra2
F 12/11/17 Platense Women 1-0 CA Atlanta (w)1
F 12/11/17 UAI Urquiza (w)1 9-0 Estudiantes LP (w)4
F 12/11/17 River Plate (W) 5-1 UBA (w)
S 11/11/17 Huracan (w) 0-0 Boca Juniors (w)
S 11/11/17 San Lorenzo (w) 0-0 CA Atlanta (w)
S 11/11/17 River Plate (W) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
S 04/11/17 River Plate (W) 0-0 UBA (w)
S 28/10/17 Platense (w) 0-0 CA Atlanta (w)
S 14/10/17 UAI Urquiza (w) 0-0 UBA (w)
S 14/10/17 Huracan (w) 0-0 El Porvenir (w)
S 30/09/17 Huracan (w) 0-0 CA Atlanta (w)
S 30/09/17 Boca Juniors (w) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)
F 24/09/17 Platense (w)13 0-4 UAI Urquiza (w)1
F 14/09/17 UBA (w) 2-0 CD Moron Women1
F 11/09/17 River Plate (W)1 3-0 Huracan (w)2
F 09/09/17 San Lorenzo (w)4 1-2 Boca Juniors (w)2
F 13:00 Platense (w) 4-0 CA Independiente (w)
F 17/06/17 River Plate (W)3 6-0 Huracan (w)2
F 17/06/17 Boca Juniors (w)1 3-0 San Lorenzo (w)2
F 13/06/17 CA Independiente (w) 0-0 Estudiantes LP (w)2
F 11/06/17 San Lorenzo (w)4 0-5 UAI Urquiza (w)1
F 11/06/17 River Plate (W)1 5-0 UBA (w)1
F 10/06/17 CA Atlanta (w) 1-4 Boca Juniors (w)
F 04/06/17 Platense (w)2 1-4 San Lorenzo (w)1
F 04/06/17 River Plate (W)1 1-0 CA Atlanta Women
F 03/06/17 Huracan (w)3 1-0 CA Independiente Wom2
F 28/05/17 San Lorenzo (w)1 2-2 Estudiantes LP Women3
F 27/05/17 CA Independiente Wom 0-1 UBA Women1
F 22/05/17 Huracan (w)2 1-2 San Lorenzo (w)3
F 16/05/17 Boca Juniors (w)1 7-0 Huracan (w)3
F 07/05/17 River Plate (W)3 1-0 San Lorenzo (w)
F 19/04/17 San Lorenzo (w) 1-0 CA Atlanta Women1
S 16/04/17 CA Atlanta Women 0-0 Huracan Women
F 31/07/16 Boca Juniors (w)2 4-1 San Lorenzo (w)2