Football.biz
30/11 06:30 Cankaya FK -:- Manisaspor
29/11 00:00 Nara Club -:- Mio Biwako Shiga
29/11 00:00 Veertien Kuwana -:- Kochi United
29/11 00:00 Honda Lock SC -:- Run Mel Aomori
29/11 00:00 Sony Sendai -:- Suzuka unlimited
29/11 00:00 Verspah Oita -:- Osaka FC
29/11 00:00 Yokogawa Musashino -:- Matsue City FC
29/11 00:00 Miyazaki -:- Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
28/11 09:30 Persib Bandung -:- Persija Jakarta
F 02/11 Honda FC 0-0 Maruyasu Industries
F 01/11 Metta/LU Riga - Riga FC
F 02/11/19 Widzew lodz - Resovia Rzeszow
F 02/11/19 GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola
F 02/11/19 Garbarnia Krakow - Stargard Szczecinski
F 02/11/19 Lech II Poznan - Bytovia Bytow
F 02/11/19 Pogon Siedlce - Skra Czestochowa
F 02/11/19 Gornik Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo
F 02/11/19 KS Legionovia Legion - Olimpia Elblag
F 02/11/19 Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow
F 02/11/19 Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna
F 27/10/19 Sony Sendai - Suzuka unlimited
F 27/10/19 Osaka FC - Matsue City FC
F 27/10/19 Mio Biwako Shiga - Miyazaki
F 27/10/19 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock SC
F 27/10/19 Nara Club - Imabari FC
F 27/10/19 Run Mel Aomori - Yokogawa Musashino
F 27/10/19 Ryutsu Keizai Univer - Veertien Kuwana
F 10:30 Corwen - Buckley Town
F 10:30 Gresford - Conwy Utd
F 10:30 Guilsfield - Porthmadog
F 10:30 Llanfair United - Flint Town
F 10:30 Llanrhaeadr - Llandudno
F 10:30 Penrhyncoch - Bangor City FC
F 10:30 Rhyl FC - Colwyn Bay
F 10:30 Ruthin Town FC - Llangefni town
F 31/08/19 Honda Lock SC 0-0 Suzuka unlimited
F 22/11 Osaka FC13 2-1 Nara Club
F 22/11 Kochi United 1-1 Run Mel Aomori
F 22/11 Mio Biwako Shiga3 3-2 Yokogawa Musashino2
F 22/11 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 1-1 Veertien Kuwana
F 21/11 Maruyasu Industries1 0-4 Miyazaki1
F 21/11 Matsue City FC2 0-0 Honda FC
F 20/11 Sony Sendai1 1-4 Honda Lock SC2
F 15/11 Sony Sendai3 0-1 Veertien Kuwana
F 15/11 Verspah Oita 2-1 Miyazaki
F 15/11 Honda Lock SC 1-1 Yokogawa Musashino
F 15/11 Mio Biwako Shiga 0-3 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki2
F 15/11 Matsue City FC 2-0 Maruyasu Industries2
F 14/11 Nara Club1 1-1 Honda FC
F 14/11 Osaka FC1 0-2 Kochi United1
F 11/11/17 Sony Sendai1 4-3 Veertien Kuwana1
F 11/11/17 Mio Biwako Shiga 0-1 Urayasu SC
F 11/11/17 Osaka FC1 3-1 Yokogawa Musashino
F 11/11/17 Ryutsu Keizai Univer 1-2 Nara Club3
F 11/11/17 Honda FC 0-0 Imabari FC
F 11/11/17 Honda Lock SC 1-2 Maruyasu Industries
F 11/11/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 0-1 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1
F 11/11/17 Run Mel Aomori 2-1 Verspah Oita
F 05/11/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F1 1-0 Yokogawa Musashino1
F 05/11/17 Veertien Kuwana 1-2 Honda Lock SC
F 05/11/17 Urayasu SC2 1-0 Verspah Oita
F 05/11/17 Sony Sendai1 7-0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1
F 05/11/17 Nara Club 0-0 Osaka FC
F 05/11/17 Run Mel Aomori 0-1 Honda FC
F 05/11/17 Maruyasu Industries1 2-1 Mio Biwako Shiga2
F 04/11/17 Imabari FC 7-2 Ryutsu Keizai Univer
F 29/10/17 Imabari FC 2-2 Honda Lock SC
F 29/10/17 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC3 0-0 Veertien Kuwana1
F 29/10/17 Honda FC 0-0 Osaka FC
F 29/10/17 Verspah Oita2 2-3 Vanraure Hachinohe F1
F 29/10/17 Urayasu SC 3-1 Ryutsu Keizai Univer4
F 29/10/17 Run Mel Aomori1 1-0 Sony Sendai
F 29/10/17 Yokogawa Musashino1 0-1 Maruyasu Industries1
F 28/10/17 Nara Club4 2-1 Mio Biwako Shiga
F 22/10/17 Maruyasu Industries1 0-0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC
F 22/10/17 Sony Sendai 2-0 Imabari FC1
F 22/10/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 0-1 Run Mel Aomori
F 22/10/17 Osaka FC2 2-1 Verspah Oita
F 22/10/17 Veertien Kuwana1 2-1 Urayasu SC1
F 22/10/17 Honda Lock SC 1-2 Nara Club
F 22/10/17 Ryutsu Keizai Univer 0-4 Honda FC
F 21/10/17 Mio Biwako Shiga1 1-0 Yokogawa Musashino1
F 15/10/17 Urayasu SC1 1-1 Sony Sendai
F 15/10/17 Run Mel Aomori 2-1 Yokogawa Musashino
F 15/10/17 Osaka FC 6-0 Mio Biwako Shiga
F 15/10/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 0-1 Honda Lock SC
F 15/10/17 Verspah Oita 0-0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC
F 15/10/17 Honda FC1 2-0 Veertien Kuwana1
F 14/10/17 Ryutsu Keizai Univer2 0-1 Maruyasu Industries1
F 14/10/17 Imabari FC 5-2 Nara Club13
F 09/10/17 Imabari FC1 5-0 Yokogawa Musashino1
F 09/10/17 Sony Sendai 2-0 Vanraure Hachinohe F
F 08/10/17 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC 0-2 Run Mel Aomori
F 07/10/17 Veertien Kuwana2 1-2 Verspah Oita
F 07/10/17 Nara Club1 2-2 Urayasu SC2
F 07/10/17 Maruyasu Industries1 2-2 Honda FC2
F 07/10/17 Honda Lock SC 2-1 Osaka FC
F 07/10/17 Mio Biwako Shiga 2-2 Ryutsu Keizai Univer
F 24/09/17 Imabari FC 1-2 Vanraure Hachinohe F1
F 24/09/17 Yokogawa Musashino2 2-1 Honda Lock SC1
F 24/09/17 Veertien Kuwana1 1-0 Maruyasu Industries2
F 24/09/17 Nara Club 2-0 Sony Sendai2
F 24/09/17 Verspah Oita 0-3 Ryutsu Keizai Univer
F 24/09/17 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1 1-1 Mio Biwako Shiga1
F 23/09/17 Urayasu SC13 0-3 Honda FC
F 23/09/17 Run Mel Aomori 2-4 Osaka FC
F 17/09/17 Osaka FC3 2-2 Imabari FC1
F 16/09/17 Honda FC1 1-1 Verspah Oita
F 16/09/17 Mio Biwako Shiga 1-1 Veertien Kuwana
F 16/09/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 1-1 Nara Club
F 16/09/17 Ryutsu Keizai Univer1 2-2 Run Mel Aomori2
F 16/09/17 Sony Sendai11 2-2 Yokogawa Musashino1
F 16/09/17 Maruyasu Industries2 1-0 Urayasu SC
F 15/09/17 Honda Lock SC1 1-2 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC
F 10/09/17 Yokogawa Musashino 2-2 Ryutsu Keizai Univer3
F 10/09/17 Sony Sendai1 0-2 Maruyasu Industries
F 09/09/17 Imabari FC 3-1 Verspah Oita
F 09/09/17 Veertien Kuwana3 1-2 Vanraure Hachinohe F2
F 09/09/17 Nara Club1 0-4 Honda FC
F 09/09/17 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC2 1-0 Osaka FC3
F 09/09/17 Run Mel Aomori 2-1 Urayasu SC
F 09/09/17 Mio Biwako Shiga2 1-1 Honda Lock SC1
F 27/08/17 Osaka FC2 2-1 Veertien Kuwana1
F 27/08/17 Verspah Oita 1-2 Nara Club
F 23:00 Run Mel Aomori1 2-2 Imabari FC
F 23:00 Vanraure Hachinohe F1 2-1 Maruyasu Industries1
F 04:00 Honda FC1 5-1 Yokogawa Musashino
F 02:00 Ryutsu Keizai Univer1 2-1 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1
F 01:00 Sony Sendai 3-2 Mio Biwako Shiga2
F 25/08/17 Urayasu SC3 0-2 Honda Lock SC